logoOMI

Campeche

:
0
1
8

Alumnos competidores

Lugar Olimpiada Género Concursante Clave Puntos Medalla Escuela Nivel escolar Año escolar
23 21ª OMI H Victor Daniel Alvarado Estrella CAM-2 374 PLATA Nueva Generación PREPARATORIA
39 10ª OMI H Sergio Alberto Chi Cahuich CAM-1 210 BRONCE CBTIS 9
47 10ª OMI H Eddie Lorenzo Cab Cab CAM-2 140 BRONCE CBTIS 9
44 11ª OMI H Oscar Humberto Quen Delgado 40 BRONCE CECYTEC Palizada
54 12ª OMI H Martín Fernando Jiménez Ramírez 150 BRONCE CBTIS 9
36 20ª OMI H Victor Daniel Alvarado Estrella CAM-1 298 BRONCE Nueva Generación PREPARATORIA
8ª OMI H Ismael Martinez May CAM-3 BRONCE CBTIS 9
8ª OMI H Miguel Guillermo Loyo Argüelles CAM-1 BRONCE CBTIS 9
46 16ª OMI H Jesús Armando Castro Sandoval CAM-1 190 BRONCE CETIS 82
64 20ª OMI H Sergio Andrés Noh Puch CAM-4 209 - - - CECYT CAMPECHE PREPARATORIA
82 19ª OMI H Sergio Andrés Noh Puch CAM-1 26 - - - CECyTEC PREPARATORIA
99 20ª OMI H Jonathan del Jesus Vazquez Sarmiento CAM-3 9 - - - CECYT CAMPECHE PREPARATORIA
96 20ª OMI H Ulises Mondragón Garfias CAM-2 20 - - - CECyTEC PREPARATORIA
74 19ª OMI H Elvis David Wicab Huchin CAM-4 49 - - - Cobach Hecelchakan PREPARATORIA
67 19ª OMI H Pablo Dominguez Durán CAM-3 93 - - - Nueva Generación PREPARATORIA
89 19ª OMI M Keila Jael Canche Uc CAM-2 16 - - - CECyTEC Pomuch PREPARATORIA
101 21ª OMI H Joel Abraham Uc Lopez CAM-1 0 - - - Cobach Hecelchakan PREPARATORIA
93 21ª OMI H Rodrigo Vidal Caamal Aranda CAM-3 30 - - - Cobach Hecelchakan PREPARATORIA
18ª OMI H Jacobo Augusto Ucan Yabur CAM-1 - - - CECyTEC PREPARATORIA
18ª OMI H José Enrique De Jesús Sonda Pinzón CAM-2 - - - Cobach Hecelchakan PREPARATORIA
18ª OMI H Erik Alberto Moo Che CAM-3 - - - CBTIS 9 PREPARATORIA
18ª OMI H David Alejandro Kuk Poot CAM-4 - - - CECyTEC Pomuch PREPARATORIA
65 22ª OMI H Manuel Pérez Ponce CAM-1 145 - - - CECyTEC PREPARATORIA
97 22ª OMI H Leonardo Fabian Chan Guerrero CAM-2 20.18 - - - CECyTEC PREPARATORIA
99 22ª OMI H Carlos Alfredo Capriel Gabriel CAM-3 18.18 - - - CECyTEC PREPARATORIA
79 22ª OMI H Carlos Manuel Zunza Cruz CAM-4 91.82 - - - CECyTEC PREPARATORIA
102 23ª OMI H Gerardo Aarón Che Yam CAM-1 0 - - - Ermilo Sandoval PREPARATORIA
95 23ª OMI H Aarón Gutiérrez Chay CAM-2 7 - - - Ermilo Sandoval PREPARATORIA
89 23ª OMI H Román Emiliano Mandujano González CAM-3 87 - - - UNACAR PREPARATORIA
68 24ª OMI M Karime Zuleika Cocon Perez CAM-4 99 - - - UNACAR PREPARATORIA
89 24ª OMI H Alan Elí Suárez Barrientos CAM-1 56 - - - Nueva Generación PREPARATORIA
79 24ª OMI H Eden Jair Madero Moncada CAM-2 68 - - - CECyTEC Pomuch PREPARATORIA
91 24ª OMI H Emilio Balan Junco CAM-3 51 - - - Dr. Nazario Victor PREPARATORIA