|
13 |
16ª OMI
|
H
|
Ulises Ruiz Hernández
|
TAB-1
|
340 |
PLATA
|
Instituto Tabasco
|
PREPARATORIA |
2º |
|
20 |
9ª OMI
|
H
|
Carlos Zapata Valencia
|
|
285 |
PLATA
|
|
|
|
|
|
8ª OMI
|
H
|
Rodrigo Morales Hoil
|
TAB-1
|
|
BRONCE
|
CA Tabasco
|
PREPARATORIA |
|
|
|
8ª OMI
|
H
|
Sergio Javier Ramirez
|
TAB-2
|
|
BRONCE
|
Instituto Tabasco
|
PREPARATORIA |
|
|
|
8ª OMI
|
M
|
Magda Luz Oropeza De paz
|
TAB-3
|
|
BRONCE
|
Instituto Tabasco
|
PREPARATORIA |
|
|
50 |
15ª OMI
|
H
|
Ulises Ruiz Hernández
|
TAB-3
|
260 |
BRONCE
|
Instituto Tabasco
|
PREPARATORIA |
1º |
|
42 |
OMII
|
H
|
ADOLFO ALONSO MARQUEZ
|
|
581 |
BRONCE
|
CA Tabasco
|
PREPARATORIA |
|
|
28 |
24ª OMI
|
H
|
Ángel Gabriel Jiménez Isidro
|
TAB-3
|
164 |
BRONCE
|
COBATAB 28
|
PREPARATORIA |
2º |
|
|
1ª OMI
|
H
|
Francisco Ramón Peralta
|
|
|
BRONCE
|
|
|
|
|
83 |
21ª OMI
|
H
|
Carlos Eduardo Gómez García
|
TAB-1
|
85 |
- - -
|
Miguel Hidalgo
|
PREPARATORIA |
2º |
|
91 |
22ª OMI
|
H
|
José Roberto Solís Rodríguez
|
TAB-4
|
54.36 |
- - -
|
Miguel Hidalgo
|
PREPARATORIA |
2º |
|
94 |
21ª OMI
|
H
|
José Roberto Solís Rodríguez
|
TAB-2
|
20 |
- - -
|
Miguel Hidalgo
|
PREPARATORIA |
1º |
|
81 |
21ª OMI
|
H
|
Leonardo José Gallegos Martínez
|
TAB-3
|
90 |
- - -
|
Instituto Tabasco
|
PREPARATORIA |
2º |
|
101 |
21ª OMI
|
H
|
Angel Jesús Alcudia Bocanegra
|
TAB-4
|
0 |
- - -
|
Miguel Hidalgo
|
PREPARATORIA |
2º |
|
92 |
22ª OMI
|
H
|
Fernando López López
|
TAB-1
|
49.18 |
- - -
|
Instituto Tabasco
|
PREPARATORIA |
2º |
|
67 |
22ª OMI
|
M
|
Ana Cristina Castillo Escobar
|
TAB-2
|
141.82 |
- - -
|
Instituto Tabasco
|
PREPARATORIA |
2º |
|
90 |
22ª OMI
|
M
|
Clotilde Nader Castillejos
|
TAB-3
|
58.18 |
- - -
|
Instituto Tabasco
|
PREPARATORIA |
2º |
|
98 |
23ª OMI
|
H
|
Jose Julian Berdon Pineda
|
TAB-1
|
0 |
- - -
|
Miguel Hidalgo
|
PREPARATORIA |
1º |
|
73 |
23ª OMI
|
H
|
Jesus Eduardo Sanchez Bautista
|
TAB-2
|
125 |
- - -
|
Miguel Hidalgo
|
PREPARATORIA |
2º |
|
95 |
23ª OMI
|
H
|
Jesús Eduardo Pérez Baeza
|
TAB-3
|
7 |
- - -
|
Miguel Hidalgo
|
PREPARATORIA |
2º |
|
83 |
24ª OMI
|
M
|
Valentina Nader Castillejos
|
TAB-1
|
61 |
- - -
|
Instituto Tabasco
|
PREPARATORIA |
2º |
|
95 |
24ª OMI
|
H
|
Ricardo Gallegos García
|
TAB-2
|
33 |
- - -
|
Instituto Tabasco
|
PREPARATORIA |
2º |
|
79 |
26ª OMI
|
M
|
Marina Mercedes San Martin Rossano
|
TAB-1
|
0 |
- - -
|
México del Sureste
|
PREPARATORIA |
2º |
|
79 |
26ª OMI
|
M
|
María Fernanda Treto Castañón
|
TAB-2
|
0 |
- - -
|
México del Sureste
|
PREPARATORIA |
2º |
|
91 |
27ª OMI
|
|
Wilbert René Sánchez Perdomo
|
TAB-1
|
0 |
- - -
|
IDIFTEC # 1
|
PREPARATORIA |
3º |
|
91 |
27ª OMI
|
H
|
Jesús Alexander Arias Gómez
|
TAB-2
|
0 |
- - -
|
COBATAB 07
|
PREPARATORIA |
3º |
|
91 |
27ª OMI
|
H
|
Jesús Alejandro Sánchez Santiago
|
TAB-3
|
0 |
- - -
|
IDIFTEC # 1
|
PREPARATORIA |
3º |
|
91 |
27ª OMI
|
H
|
Leonardo Estrada Rincón
|
TAB-4
|
0 |
- - -
|
IDIFTEC # 1
|
PREPARATORIA |
3º |
|
|
1ª OMI
|
H
|
Ivan Joes Ramírez Contreras
|
|
|
- - -
|
|
|
|
|
|
2ª OMI
|
H
|
Francisco Ramón Peralta
|
|
|
- - -
|
|
|
|
|
|
2ª OMI
|
M
|
Erika Yunuen Morales Mateos
|
|
|
- - -
|
|
|
|
|
|
3ª OMI
|
M
|
Lorena Cecilio Aguilera
|
|
|
- - -
|
|
|
|
|
|
3ª OMI
|
M
|
Guadalupe Dolores De la Fuente Denis
|
|
|
- - -
|
|
|
|
|
|
3ª OMI
|
H
|
Jorge Arturo García Moreno
|
|
|
- - -
|
|
|
|
|
|
3ª OMI
|
H
|
Eduardo Alejandro Ordeñez Rojas
|
|
|
- - -
|
|
|
|
|
|
3ª OMI
|
H
|
Mauricio Rodríguez Reyes
|
|
|
- - -
|
|
|
|
|
76 |
28ª OMI
|
H
|
Luis Gerardo López Baños
|
TAB-4
|
0 |
- - -
|
Instituto Tabasco
|
PREPARATORIA |
2º |
|
70 |
28ª OMI
|
H
|
Emilio Núñez Álvarez
|
TAB-1
|
12 |
- - -
|
Instituto Tabasco
|
PREPARATORIA |
2º |
|
70 |
28ª OMI
|
H
|
Emmanuel De la Cruz López
|
TAB-2
|
12 |
- - -
|
Instituto Tabasco
|
PREPARATORIA |
3º |
|
58 |
28ª OMI
|
H
|
Eduardo Rodríguez Jiménez
|
TAB-3
|
35 |
- - -
|
Instituto Tabasco
|
PREPARATORIA |
3º |