logoOMI

Tabla de resultados de la 23ª OMI

Lugar Género Competidor Clave P1 P2 P3 P4 D1 P1 P2 P3 P4 D2 Total Medalla Escuela
1 H Sebastian Sánchez Lara GUA-3 100 100 100 100 400 100 100 100 52 352 752 ORO ITESM Celaya
1 H Hector Fernando Ricardez Lara GUA-4 100 100 100 100 400 100 100 100 52 352 752 ORO La Salle Bajio
3 H José Angel Cázares Torres COA-1 100 65 70 33 268 100 100 100 52 352 620 ORO CAT
4 H Rubén Pérez Palacios GUA-2 100 30 70 32 232 100 100 100 52 352 584 ORO La Salle Bajio
5 H Diego Emir García Moreno VER-1 88 64 50 100 302 100 40 38 52 230 532 ORO IPM John J Spark
6 H Jose Angel Espinosa Bautista CMX-4 100 100 0 1 201 100 100 100 20 320 521 ORO CECyT 9
7 H Jorge Salazar Cruz GUA-1 100 100 0 - 200 100 100 100 20 320 520 ORO CBTIS 60
8 H José Santiago Vales Mena YUC-2 100 100 32 1 233 100 20 100 52 272 505 ORO Preparatoria 2 UADY
9 H André Curiel Fuentes MOR-1 83 3 71.5 29 186.5 100 55 100 20 275 461.5 ORO Lic. Andrés
10 H Luis Arturo Gonzalez Salas VER-2 99 35 64 0 198 100 100 0 52 252 450 PLATA IPM John J Spark
11 H David Gamaliel Arcos Bravo AGU-3 83 5 53.5 100 241.5 100 20 0 52 172 413.5 PLATA CBTIS 168
12 H Luis Gerardo Ortiz Cruz CMX-8 83 64 70 70 287 100 0 0 20 120 407 PLATA Fundación Azteca
13 H Angel Manuel Tapia Avitia NLE-1 100 64 19 20 203 100 40 30 20 190 393 PLATA UANL 9
14 H Victor Turbiner Tsiporukha CMX-6 81 - 20 - 101 100 35 100 52 287 388 PLATA LFM
14 H Javier de Jesús Pantoja Copado YUC-1 82 100 60 0 242 100 - 26 20 146 388 PLATA Preparatoria 1 UADY
16 H Luis Fernando Macías Gamboa NLE-2 99 38 - 100 237 100 20 0 20 140 377 PLATA UANL 7
17 H Fernando Gonzalez Gutierrez COA-3 82 16 70 55 223 100 0 0 52 152 375 PLATA CAT
18 M Itzanami Berlanga Contreras SLP-3 100 65 30 22 217 100 5 0 52 157 374 PLATA COBACH 28
19 H José Rodrigo Rodríguez De La Garza CHH-3 82 5 20 22 129 100 70 30 38 238 367 PLATA COBACH 4
20 H Adán Flores Ramírez SLP-1 83 4 46 100 233 100 25 0 0 125 358 PLATA Intelirobot
21 H Roberto Jesús García Pino MIC-4 83 - 58 - 141 100 75 11 20 206 347 PLATA CECyTEM 05
22 H Victor Armando Jaramillo Moreno AGU-1 83 65 64 2 214 100 10 0 20 130 344 PLATA Karol Jozef Wojtyla
23 H Alan Poisot Palacios QTO-4 52 14 14 100 180 100 10 30 18 158 338 PLATA Colegio Wexford
24 H León Enrique Heitler Ladrón De Guevara VER-3 100 4 0 100 204 100 20 0 8 128 332 PLATA CES XXI
25 H Carlos Javier Hernández Ortega MEX-2 88 16 59.5 16 179.5 100 25 0 20 145 324.5 PLATA Prepa 2 UAEMex
26 H Julián Jorgensen Hereu BCN-1 83 35 59.5 0 177.5 100 40 0 2 142 319.5 PLATA CEP
27 H Erick Gómez López TAM-4 84 38 64 0 186 100 30 - 0 130 316 BRONCE CBTIS 103
28 H Ricardo Antonio Gutiérrez Esparza AGU-4 100 65 4 1 170 100 35 0 4 139 309 BRONCE UAA AGS
29 H Iván Alejandro Olguín Reyes CMX-2 100 16 70 - 186 100 20 - 0 120 306 BRONCE CECyT 9
30 H David Pulido Cornejo JAL-3 99 0 36 6 141 100 40 0 20 160 301 BRONCE CEDI
31 H Luis Juventino Velasquez Hidalgo SON-4 81 16 70 22 189 100 5 0 0 105 294 BRONCE CBTis 37
32 H Emilio Antonio Pérez Fematt COA-4 55 2 36 - 93 100 30 49 20 199 292 BRONCE CAT
33 H Emiliano Vásquez Olea BCN-2 83 2 70 - 155 100 30 - 0 130 285 BRONCE CETyS Ensenada
33 M Leslie Karen Mendoza Solís CMX-5 100 - 58 - 158 100 25 - 2 127 285 BRONCE LFM
35 H Edgar Jose Chavarria Nolasco MEX-3 100 1 0 22 123 100 10 30 20 160 283 BRONCE CBT IFA
36 H Victor Hugo Covarrubias Hernandez CHH-4 100 2 59.5 4 165.5 100 5 0 0 105 270.5 BRONCE CONALEP 156
37 H Juan Manuel Labra Trejo HID-4 100 15 22 - 137 100 30 - 0 130 267 BRONCE CECyTEH Ixmiquilpan
38 H Arturo Alejandro Arellano Cruz NLE-3 82 8 - 26 116 100 50 0 0 150 266 BRONCE UANL 9
39 H Alejandro Ozymandias Cepeda Beltrán MEX-4 80 0 18 22 120 100 35 0 - 135 255 BRONCE Colegio Carol Baur
39 H Bryan Antonio Zarco Rodriguez MIC-3 50 0 54 - 104 100 25 0 26 151 255 BRONCE CECyTEM 05
41 H Kevin Yassir Fuentes García MOR-4 100 - 48 - 148 100 5 - 0 105 253 BRONCE CBTa 39
42 H Marco Jair Mendoza Mendoza CMX-3 100 - 0 - 100 100 25 0 20 145 245 BRONCE CECyT 9
43 H David Espina López BCN-4 88 16 70 - 174 27 25 - - 52 226 BRONCE Prepa Fed BC
44 H Samuel Gurrola Viramontes ZAC-1 100 - - 22 122 100 0 0 2 102 224 BRONCE CETIS 114
45 M Sofia Ingigerth Cañas Urbina CHP-1 82 - 0 - 82 100 20 0 20 140 222 BRONCE ITESM Chiapas
45 H Ernesto Adrian Alvarez Salazar SON-3 33 2 21 21 77 100 25 0 20 145 222 BRONCE CBTis 37
47 H Luis Fernando Caro Reyna AGU-2 83 1 14 - 98 100 0 0 20 120 218 BRONCE CBTIS 168
48 M Paulina Garza Allende MEX-1 100 - 0 - 100 100 10 0 0 110 210 BRONCE Colegio Carol Baur
49 H Angel Santiago Delgado Mendoza ROO-4 82 0 0 2 84 100 10 0 0 110 194 BRONCE Bachilleres Cancún 2
49 H Fernando De León Sifuentes TAM-3 52 2 0 10 64 100 30 0 0 130 194 BRONCE CBTIS 137
51 H Manuel Irani Perez Perez TAM-2 34 - 58 - 92 100 0 0 0 100 192 BRONCE CBTis 271
52 H Ángel Omar Vega Páez CHH-2 5 - 68.5 3 76.5 100 15 0 0 115 191.5 BRONCE CBTIS 122
53 H Andrés Aguiñaga López MIC-1 82 0 0 0 82 100 5 0 0 105 187 - - - IVQ
54 M Denisse Regina García Rivera MOR-3 55 0 0 - 55 100 30 0 0 130 185 - - - Bernabé I. De Elías
55 H Josafat Ramírez López QTO-2 83 - - - 83 100 0 - 0 100 183 - - - Plantel Bicentenario
56 H José Blanco Figueroa NLE-4 51 - - 24 75 100 0 0 - 100 175 - - - UANL 7
57 H Javier Alejandro Miranda Vidales SLP-2 83 4 0 11 98 56 20 0 0 76 174 - - - COBACH 28
58 M Ana Teresa Calderón Juárez ZAC-2 10 - 52.5 3 65.5 100 5 0 0 105 170.5 - - - CECyT 18
59 H Abraham Eduardo Quintana Garcia SON-1 0 15 35 - 50 100 0 0 20 120 170 - - - Tele Secundaria 10
60 H Aldo Alafita Mota VER-4 1 35 32 - 68 100 0 - 0 100 168 - - - CES XXI
61 H José Juan Suárez Elizalde CMX-1 51 - 0 - 51 100 15 - 0 115 166 - - - CECyT 13
62 H Cesar Leonel Muñoz Morfin JAL-1 82 - 0 5 87 56 15 0 2 73 160 - - - Jorge Matute
62 H Noé Muñoz Sánchez ZAC-3 38 - - 22 60 100 0 0 0 100 160 - - - CECyT 18
64 H Luis Iván Santillana Iribe BCN-3 34 2 14 22 72 56 0 30 0 86 158 - - - CETyS Mexicali
65 H Adrian Sedeño Villegas PUE-3 33 0 - 5 38 100 0 0 0 100 138 - - - Instituto Arnaiz
66 H Manuel Eduardo Ochoa Obezo SON-2 1 - 0 36 37 100 0 0 0 100 137 - - - CBTis 37
67 H Luis Ángel Guzmán Iribe SIN-1 0 - 36 - 36 100 0 0 0 100 136 - - - Jean Piaget
68 M Ana Atenea Pallares Aviña JAL-2 3 - 1 9 13 100 20 0 0 120 133 - - - Preparatoria 17
69 H Jhonatan Yael Martinez Vargas PUE-1 1 - - 11 12 100 20 - 0 120 132 - - - Instituto Arnaiz
70 M Renata Tyché Estrada Narváez MOR-2 5 0 14 - 19 100 10 0 - 110 129 - - - Tecmilenio Morelos
71 H Maximo Hernández Ramírez HID-3 0 - - 22 22 100 5 0 0 105 127 - - - CECYTEH Tulantepec
72 H Fabian Mogollon Mendoza CMX-7 0 0 0 26 26 100 0 0 - 100 126 - - - LFM
73 H Jesus Eduardo Sanchez Bautista TAB-2 5 - 0 - 5 100 20 0 0 120 125 - - - Miguel Hidalgo
74 H Brandon Gustavo Santos Herrera HID-1 2 - - 7 9 100 15 - 0 115 124 - - - CECYTEH Tulantepec
75 H Manuel Andrés Martínez Montes HID-2 3 0 0 - 3 100 20 0 0 120 123 - - - CECyTEH Ixmiquilpan
76 H José Manuel Ramos Gutierrez ROO-1 10 - - 1 11 100 10 0 0 110 121 - - - Bachilleres Cancún
77 H Ruben Eduardo Cerna Serna COA-2 5 0 14 - 19 100 0 - - 100 119 - - - CAT
77 H Jesús Hermes Solís Saldaña SLP-4 3 - 14 - 17 100 - - 2 102 119 - - - Cobach 01
79 M Ingrid Hernandez Carrasco PUE-4 0 0 - - 0 100 5 12 - 117 117 - - - Instituto Arnaiz
80 H Mauro Enrique Castanedo Hernández ZAC-4 0 - 0 0 0 92 20 0 0 112 112 - - - CECyT 18
81 M Mariana Lucía Valdivia Martinez CHH-1 3 3 0 0 6 100 5 - 0 105 111 - - - COBACH 4
82 H Jesús Feliciano Ramos Cháidez SIN-2 - 0 - 9 9 100 0 0 0 100 109 - - - Jean Piaget
83 H Marco Antonio Alfaro Baruch ROO-2 48 0 - 3 51 56 - - 0 56 107 - - - CONALEP Cancún 2
84 H Ernesto Valdez Sosa QTO-3 5 0 0 0 5 100 0 - 0 100 105 - - - COBAQ 11
84 H Felipe Ivan Alonzo De Pau YUC-4 5 - 0 - 5 100 0 0 0 100 105 - - - Alianz
86 H Jose Angel Perales Torres TAM-1 - 0 0 - 0 100 0 - - 100 100 - - - CBTis 271
86 H Roberto Llanes Montero YUC-3 - - - - 0 100 0 0 0 100 100 - - - Preparatoria 2 UADY
88 H Miguel Angel Hernandez Moreno PUE-2 2 - 0 0 2 92 0 - 0 92 94 - - - COBAEP 14
89 H Román Emiliano Mandujano González CAM-3 5 - - - 5 82 0 - 0 82 87 - - - UNACAR
90 M Andrea Ríos Sicairos SIN-3 - - - 1 1 82 - - 0 82 83 - - - UAS Buelna
91 H Nestor Rodriguez Salgado ROO-3 3 - 0 22 25 34 15 0 2 51 76 - - - Bachilleres Cancún 2
92 H Axel Uriel Loo Espinoza SIN-4 7 - 0 1 8 38 0 - 0 38 46 - - - Jean Piaget
93 H Alfredo Medrano Sánchez QTO-1 2 0 0 0 2 18 0 - 0 18 20 - - - CECyTEQ 5
94 M Aurora Mendez Ahumada MIC-2 2 - 0 - 2 7 - 0 0 7 9 - - - CECyTEM 15
95 H Aarón Gutiérrez Chay CAM-2 0 - - - 0 7 0 0 0 7 7 - - - Ermilo Sandoval
95 H Jesus Eduardo Perez Baeza TAB-3 - - - 0 0 7 - - - 7 7 - - - Miguel Hidalgo
97 H Esaú Abraham Meneses Báez TLA-2 0 - 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 2 - - - CETIS 132
98 H Gerardo Aarón Che Yam CAM-1 - - - - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - - Ermilo Sandoval
98 H Jose Julian Berdon Pineda TAB-1 - 0 - 0 0 0 - - 0 0 0 - - - Miguel Hidalgo
98 H Ricardo Daniel Cuamatzi Benitez TLA-1 0 - 0 - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 - - - CETIS 132
98 M Miriam Sontecomani Herrera TLA-3 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - - COBAT 01
98 M Maria De Los Angeles Tecozahuatzi Melendez TLA-4 0 - 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 0 0 - - - COBAT 04
50.29 14.09 22.1 14.75 101.23 86.39 19.61 11.63 10.18 127.8 229.03
52 0 0 0 82 100 10 0 0 115 189 26
20 6 2 8 2 81 7 9 0 0 0
18 59 53 51 12 5 38 83 62 5 5 102