logoOMI

Tabla de resultados de la 11ª OMI

Lugar Género Competidor Clave D1 D2 Total Medalla Escuela
1 H Jaime Mantecón Loyo VER 300 260 560 ORO Colegio Villa Rica
2 H Nephtalí Garrido González CHI 290 230 520 ORO CBTIS 117
3 H José Manuel Parada Montes VER 190 195 385 ORO Colegio Villa Rica
4 H Eduardo Tonatiuh Williams Reza AGS 250 127 377 ORO Instituto AGS
5 M Monserrat González Arenas VER 250 125 375 ORO IPM John J Spark
6 H David Quiroz Marín GTO 210 160 370 ORO CBTis 65
7 H Luis Eduardo Enciso Osuna AGS 220 115 335 ORO ITESM AGS
8 H Omar Luna Alonso PUE 220 110 330 ORO CETis 151
9 H Erik Verlage Paraskos JAL 130 195 325 ORO ASF
10 H Irving Josué Flores Romero MEX 200 120 320 PLATA CECyT 9
11 H Paúl Iván Gallegos Bernal JAL 200 115 315 PLATA UNIVA
12 H Marcel Stöckli Contreras GTO 220 92 312 PLATA UGTO
13 H Jesús David Venzor Cárdenas CHI 260 50 310 PLATA EST 51
14 M Sandra Alfaro López GTO 200 90 290 PLATA CBTis 65
15 H Kotaro Hirasawa JAL 200 77 277 PLATA ASF
16 H Miguel Ángel Covarrubias Sánchez DUR 200 75 275 PLATA CAD
17 H Fernando Ignacio Arreola Gutiérrez AGS 200 60 260 PLATA El Encino
18 H Gustavo Ordóñez Mendoza CHI 200 31 231 PLATA CBTa 90
19 H Rodrigo Sena Aguirre JAL 200 15 215 PLATA ASF
20 H Mauricio García Limón PUE 170 40 210 PLATA CONALEP Puebla
21 H José Rene Espinoza Ponce PUE 170 20 190 PLATA CETis 67
21 M Dulce Irene Valdivia Martínez AGS 140 50 190 PLATA UAA AGS
21 H Edgar Eduardo Ortiz Franco VER 130 60 190 PLATA IPM John J Spark
24 H Manuel Morales Vásquez OAX 150 10 160 PLATA CBTIS 150
25 H Cristóbal Sánchez Ceja MCH 50 106 156 PLATA CONALEP Los Reyes
26 H Luis Antonio Hernández Parada OAX 140 8 148 PLATA CBTIS 150
27 H Pedro Alejandro Muñoz Gómez QIR 90 50 140 BRONCE CBTis 28
28 H Eduardo Alberto Vela Nava MEX 80 55 135 BRONCE ITESM CEM
29 H Jonathan Garrido González CHI 130 0 130 BRONCE EST 69
29 H Héctor Hugo Huipet Hernández MDF 130 0 130 BRONCE CECyT 9
31 H David Eduardo Narváez Arciniega SLP 110 0 110 BRONCE CBTis 121
32 H Carlos Eduardo Zubieta Rico SLP 100 0 100 BRONCE COBACH 28
33 H Luis Roberto Aragón Díaz COH 90 0 90 BRONCE UAVS
33 H Juan Villaseñor Hernández SLP 90 0 90 BRONCE CBTis 121
35 H Fernando Alonso Pecina TPS 60 25 85 BRONCE CBTIS 103
36 H Germán Camarillo Flores PUE 60 20 80 BRONCE CBTIS 184
37 H Luis Alberto Gil Robledo SIN 50 18 68 BRONCE CBTIS 43
38 H Marco Daniel Hidalgo Chi YUC 60 0 60 BRONCE CONALEP Mérida
39 H Alfredo Samaniego Castruita COH 50 0 50 BRONCE LUZAC
39 H Aarón Alberto Munguia Martínez COL 40 10 50 BRONCE Bachillerato 1
39 H José Javier Moreno Martínez GTO 40 10 50 BRONCE CBTis 213
39 H Ricardo Peláez Renteria BCS 50 0 50 BRONCE CECYT BCS 4
43 H Javier Alejandro Hernández Santillán QIR 40 2 42 BRONCE COBACH ROO
44 H Nicolás Pineda Salazar GRO 40 0 40 BRONCE CBTis 134
44 H Carlos Alejandro López Magaña MEX 40 0 40 BRONCE Colegio Carol Baur
44 H Gustavo Darío Casarez Salazar. NVL 30 10 40 BRONCE Preparatoria 4 UANL
44 H Cristian Hernández Patlani TLX 40 0 40 BRONCE COBACH Tlaxcala
44 H Oscar Humberto Quen Delgado CAM 30 10 40 BRONCE CECYTEC Palizada
49 H Ulises Hernández García MCH 0 35 35 BRONCE CETis 120
51 0 30 30 - - -
92.45
35 27
108