logoOMI

Tabla de resultados de la 19ª OMI

Lugar Género Competidor Clave P1 P2 P3 P4 D1 P1 P2 P3 P4 D2 Total Medalla Escuela
1 H Jordan Fernando Alexander Salas COA-1 100 100 100 38 338 100 100 100 100 400 738 ORO CAT
2 H Carlos Galeana Hernández MEX-4 100 43 100 0 243 100 100 100 63 363 606 ORO Colegio Carol Baur
3 H Angel David Ortega Ramírez DIF-2 100 43 100 21 264 100 100 100 30 330 594 ORO CECyT 9
4 H Diego Guapo Mendieta GUA-3 96 43 100 38 277 100 100 57 30 287 564 ORO ENMS Celaya
5 H Gustavo Meza García AGU-3 100 43 100 37 280 100 100 28 30 258 538 ORO CBTIS 168
6 H Bautista Pértica Cabrera MEX-3 100 0 70 37 207 100 100 100 30 330 537 ORO CECyT 9
7 H Emmanuel Antonio Cuevas VER-2 100 43 100 13 256 100 100 28 30 258 514 ORO IPM John J Spark
8 H Emmanuel Martínez Ayala GUA-1 100 43 100 0 243 100 33 28 30 191 434 ORO CECYTEG SJB
9 H Luis Daniel Medina Cázarez MOR-1 100 43 0 27 170 100 33 100 30 263 433 ORO CBTis 76
10 H Orlando Isay Mendoza García GUA-2 100 43 100 12 255 100 33 11 30 174 429 ORO CBTIS 217
11 H Luis Erick Montes Garcia GUA-4 100 10 100 27 237 100 33 28 30 191 428 PLATA ENMS Celaya
12 H Victor Hugo Antonio De La Fuente Jimenez NLE-2 100 43 70 22 235 100 33 28 30 191 426 PLATA UANL 9
13 H Juan Carlos Sigler Priego DIF-1 100 43 100 1 244 100 10 28 30 168 412 PLATA EST 99
14 H Gustavo Josue Robles Martinez DIF-4 96 43 80 22 241 0 100 28 30 158 399 PLATA CECyT 13
15 H Jorge Adrian Aceves Martin JAL-2 100 43 30 12 185 100 4 28 30 162 347 PLATA CETI Colomos
16 H Elí Yarnel Álvarez Martínez VER-4 38 0 80 13 131 47 29 100 30 206 337 PLATA COBAEV 8
17 H Jaime Hernández Román VER-3 100 0 100 0 200 100 - 28 0 128 328 PLATA COBAEV 8
18 H Cedric Alejandro Borreguin Ortega YUC-4 100 0 90 0 190 100 33 0 - 133 323 PLATA Preparatoria 2 UADY
19 H Carlos David Chávez Martínez MEX-1 100 0 50 20 170 100 11 11 30 152 322 PLATA CECyT 9
20 M Aylín Aribel Pérez Moriel CHH-2 100 10 40 0 150 100 27 11 30 168 318 PLATA COBACH 4
21 H Jesús Emilio Domínguez Russell SIN-1 100 0 0 0 100 100 64 11 30 205 305 PLATA UAS Emiliano Zapata
22 H Dereck Fernando Castillo Morales VER-1 100 10 40 1 151 100 12 11 30 153 304 PLATA IPM John J Spark
23 H David Andrés Garza Medina SLP-1 100 43 80 34 257 0 3 0 30 33 290 PLATA COBACH 28
24 M Ivonne Monter Aldana HID-6 100 0 80 0 180 100 - 0 - 100 280 PLATA CECyTEH Metztitlan
24 H Randy Osbaldo Ibarra Cayo JAL-4 100 0 80 0 180 70 - - 30 100 280 PLATA Prepa 10 UdeG
24 H Neme David Sáenz Meza TLA-1 46 0 90 0 136 100 33 11 - 144 280 PLATA CONALEP 101
27 M Patricia Falcon Garcia NLE-3 100 43 10 0 153 53 3 28 30 114 267 PLATA UANL 9
28 H Erick Jassiel Blanco Sausameda CHH-3 100 0 70 0 170 47 3 11 30 91 261 PLATA COBACHIH
29 H Javier Eduardo Avendaño Jiménez OAX-1 96 43 0 13 152 59 3 11 30 103 255 BRONCE CBTIS 259
30 H Risieri Rafael Ponce Olguín HID-4 100 10 50 0 160 47 33 11 - 91 251 BRONCE CECyTEH Metztitlan
31 H Eduardo Efrén González González AGU-1 100 0 20 0 120 59 33 0 30 122 242 BRONCE CBTIS 168
32 H José Luis Ochoa Monroy ROO-1 100 0 90 0 190 13 4 - 30 47 237 BRONCE COBACH ROO
33 H Manuel Alejandro Rodríguez Rivera AGU-2 92 43 70 13 218 0 3 11 - 14 232 BRONCE CECyTEA
34 H German Alonso Garcia Estrella SON-2 96 43 0 0 139 59 0 0 30 89 228 BRONCE CECyTES
35 H Martín Eduardo Barriga Vargas MIC-2 100 0 10 0 110 47 33 0 30 110 220 BRONCE CECyTEM 05
36 H Luis Antonio Barajas Velasco AGU-4 92 0 0 0 92 70 15 11 30 126 218 BRONCE CBTIS 168
37 H Alexis España Rodríguez MOR-2 100 43 0 13 156 0 11 11 30 52 208 BRONCE CBTa 39
38 H Raúl Méndez Grado CHH-1 100 0 0 1 101 70 3 28 0 101 202 BRONCE CONALEP 156
39 H Miguel Caballero Hernández PUE-4 100 0 10 0 110 47 0 0 30 77 187 BRONCE COBAEP 5
40 H Leonardo Salazar Ceniceros COA-4 63 0 10 0 73 66 15 0 30 111 184 BRONCE UAVS
41 H Daniel Rodrigo Zazueta Solano SON-4 79 0 20 0 99 53 0 - 30 83 182 BRONCE CECyTES
42 H Carlos Alexis Jimenez Vargas DIF-3 71 0 10 0 81 47 4 11 30 92 173 BRONCE CECyT 12
43 H Luis Felipe Ayala Orozco MIC-3 21 0 30 13 64 47 11 11 30 99 163 BRONCE CECyTEM 15
44 H Jorge Romero Romanis MOR-3 100 0 0 13 113 47 0 0 - 47 160 BRONCE Colegio Hamilton
45 M Diana Laura Burgos Ruiz YUC-2 96 0 60 1 157 0 0 0 0 0 157 BRONCE Preparatoria 1 UADY
46 H Moises Alejandro Navarro Presas JAL-3 0 0 0 0 0 59 33 28 30 150 150 BRONCE CETI Colomos
46 H Alejandro Solorio Solorio MIC-1 100 0 0 0 100 47 3 - - 50 150 BRONCE CECYTEM 06
48 H Alejandro Gozález Valles COA-3 0 43 0 1 44 87 3 11 0 101 145 BRONCE UAVS
49 H Michael Brandon Serrato Guerrero QUE-4 50 0 20 13 83 0 33 28 - 61 144 BRONCE CECyTEQ 5
50 M Fabiola Mota Avila YUC-3 100 0 0 0 100 0 0 11 30 41 141 BRONCE Preparatoria 1 UADY
51 H Adolfo Esteban Fragoso Magallanes BCN-2 96 0 0 0 96 33 - 11 0 44 140 BRONCE COBACH David V.
52 H Jacobo Levi Benavides Ontiveros DUR-1 100 0 0 22 122 13 3 0 0 16 138 BRONCE CBTIS 89
53 H José Antonio Aguilar Téllez MOR-4 100 0 0 1 101 0 - 0 30 30 131 BRONCE Colegio Boston
54 H Eduardo Antonio Alvarado Castro CHH-4 75 0 20 2 97 0 3 - 30 33 130 BRONCE COBACH 4
55 H Gerardo Valdes Rosales COA-2 0 0 20 0 20 47 29 - 30 106 126 BRONCE CAT
56 H Gildardo López Cortes PUE-3 13 0 20 13 46 27 11 0 30 68 114 - - - COBAEP 30
57 H Iván De Jesús Feregrino Rodríguez QUE-2 92 0 10 1 103 0 3 - - 3 106 - - - COBAQ Satelite
58 M Frida Sofia Tovar Solorzano HID-1 92 0 10 0 102 0 3 - - 3 105 - - - COBAEH Atotonilco
58 H Enrique Lopez Reyes NLE-4 13 0 20 13 46 26 3 0 30 59 105 - - - UANL 9
60 H Carlos Alberto Balderrama García BCN-4 0 0 30 0 30 0 33 11 30 74 104 - - - IMM
60 H Andree Giovanni Silva Villegas MEX-2 33 0 0 13 46 - 0 28 30 58 104 - - - CECYT 3
60 H Juan Barrrera Keb ROO-2 8 0 80 13 101 - 3 - - 3 104 - - - EST 19
63 H Julio Cesar Rodríguez Villalobos OAX-4 50 0 50 0 100 0 3 - 0 3 103 - - - COBAO 34
64 H Oscar González Patiño SLP-3 0 0 70 1 71 - - 0 30 30 101 - - - COBACH 28
65 H Kevin David Vazquez Niebla SIN-2 100 0 0 0 100 - 0 0 0 0 100 - - - CONALEP Los Mochis 1
65 H Jose Andres Barcelo Fimbres SON-3 100 0 0 0 100 0 - - - 0 100 - - - Cecytes Granados
67 H Pablo Dominguez Durán CAM-3 0 0 90 0 90 0 3 - 0 3 93 - - - Nueva Generación
68 H Eli Moises Benavides Ontiveros DUR-2 21 0 50 2 73 0 19 - - 19 92 - - - CBTIS 89
69 H Rafael Alan Orozco Mulfinger SON-1 21 0 30 27 78 - 11 0 0 11 89 - - - COBACH Reforma
70 H Jorge Alejandro Díaz Sánchez JAL-1 21 0 10 0 31 13 4 0 30 47 78 - - - UAG
71 H Rafael Yah Koh ROO-4 38 0 20 12 70 - 0 - 0 0 70 - - - CECyTE Cancun 3
72 H Luis Fernando Vazquez Hernandez NLE-1 54 0 0 0 54 0 - - 0 0 54 - - - CECYTE NL
73 H David Xchel Morales Hurtado MIC-4 13 0 0 0 13 27 0 11 0 38 51 - - - Liceo Michoacano
74 H Elvis David Wicab Huchin CAM-4 33 0 0 13 46 0 3 0 0 3 49 - - - Cobach Hecelchakan
75 H Erick Andrade Ramos PUE-2 38 0 0 0 38 0 3 0 0 3 41 - - - COBAEP 30
76 H Ricardo Gutierrez Otero TAM-1 17 0 20 0 37 0 3 - 0 3 40 - - - CBTIS 103
77 H Fortino Sandoval Cortes BCN-1 21 0 10 0 31 0 3 0 0 3 34 - - - COBACH Ensenada
78 H Sergio Ricardo Gutierrez Espinoza BCN-3 13 0 0 13 26 - 3 - - 3 29 - - - COBACH David V.
78 H Diego García Rodríguez Del Campo QUE-3 0 0 10 13 23 0 6 - - 6 29 - - - Carol Baur Qro.
80 H Santiago Bernot Salcedo QUE-1 25 0 0 0 25 0 3 - - 3 28 - - - Carol Baur Qro.
81 H Esau Neri Enríquez HID-3 4 0 20 0 24 - 3 0 - 3 27 - - - COBAEH SBT
82 H Sergio Andrés Noh Puch CAM-1 13 0 0 13 26 0 - - - 0 26 - - - CECyTEC
82 H Jehiel López Grande TLA-4 0 0 20 0 20 0 6 - - 6 26 - - - Salvador Allende
84 H Jonathan Alfonso Francisco Hernandez OAX-2 0 0 10 11 21 0 3 - - 3 24 - - - CBTIS 91
85 H Abraham Hernandez Jimenez TLA-3 0 0 20 0 20 0 3 0 0 3 23 - - - CBTIS 003
86 H Jesus Eduardo Perez Vazquez CHP-2 0 0 20 0 20 0 - - - 0 20 - - - CECyTECH
86 H Joel Alberto Díaz Ruiz ZAC-3 0 0 20 0 20 - 0 - - 0 20 - - - COBAEZ
88 H Jorge Armando Castillejos Cabrera OAX-3 17 0 0 0 17 0 0 0 - 0 17 - - - CBTIS 91
89 M Keila Jael Canche Uc CAM-2 0 0 0 13 13 0 3 - 0 3 16 - - - CECyTEC Pomuch
89 H fernando isai saenz meza TLA-2 0 0 0 0 0 13 3 - - 16 16 - - - EST 23
91 H Carlos Daniel Ruvalcaba Serrano ZAC-4 0 0 0 13 13 - - - - 0 13 - - - COBAEZ
92 M Anahi Angel Pérez PUE-1 0 0 10 0 10 0 0 0 0 0 10 - - - COBAEP 5
92 H Adrián Bobea Quijano YUC-1 0 0 10 0 10 - 0 0 0 0 10 - - - Preparatoria 1 UADY
94 M Karla Zulema García Fragozo SIN-3 8 0 0 0 8 0 0 - - 0 8 - - - CETiS 107
94 H Adrian Ernesto Gaitan Garcia SLP-2 8 0 0 0 8 - 0 - - 0 8 - - - Graciano Sanchez
96 H Harold Kenneth González Salazar TAM-3 4 0 0 0 4 0 - - - 0 4 - - - CBTis 15
96 H José Carlos Gámez Delgado ZAC-2 4 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 - 0 4 - - - COBAEZ
98 H José Leyder Gutiérrez Gutiérrez CHP-1 0 0 0 0 0 - 3 - - 3 3 - - - CECyTECH
98 H Saúl Mérida Chávez HID-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 - 0 3 3 - - - COBAEH SBT
98 M Maricela López Vargas HID-5 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 - - 3 3 - - - CECyTEH Acaxochitlan
98 H Alejandro Reséndiz Martínez HID-7 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 - 0 3 3 - - - CECyTEH Ixmiquilpan
98 H Martin Gabino Cesareo HID-8 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 3 3 - - - COBAEH Huazalingo
98 H Luis Gomez Ordoñez ROO-3 0 0 0 0 0 - 3 - 0 3 3 - - - CECyTE Cancun 3
98 H Renato Mascareño Rodríguez SIN-4 0 0 0 0 0 - 3 - - 3 3 - - - CETiS 107
98 M Marlene Andrea Sandoval Medellín TAM-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 - - 3 3 - - - CBTis 15
106 M Marisol Ortiz Perez CHP-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - - 0 0 - - - CECyTECH
106 M Elsa Leticia Guel Gonzalez SLP-4 0 0 0 0 0 - - - 0 0 0 - - - COBACH 28
106 H Osmed Llovera Cordero TAM-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - - CBTa 56
106 H Cristian Abraham Almaraz De Horta ZAC-1 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 - - 0 0 - - - COBAEZ
52.08 8.78 28.99 6.1 95.95 32.48 15.02 11.54 13.88 72.92 168.87
50 0 10 0 90 0 3 0 0 38 126 27
38 1 11 0 0 22 8 6 1 1 0
29 85 45 64 14 58 33 69 62 20 4 109