logoOMI

Tabla de resultados de la 20ª OMI

Lugar Género Competidor Clave P1 P2 P3 P4 D1 P1 P2 P3 P4 D2 Total Medalla Escuela
1 H Carlos Galeana Hernández MEX-2 100 100 85 50 335 100 100 65 61 326 661 ORO Colegio Carol Baur
2 H Angel David Ortega Ramírez DIF-3 100 100 100 51 351 100 100 40 61 301 652 ORO CECyT 9
3 H Jordan Fernando Alexander Salas COA-1 100 100 75 21 296 100 100 65 61 326 622 ORO CAT
4 H Juan Carlos Sigler Priego MEX-1 100 100 90 21 311 100 100 40 24 264 575 ORO Colegio Carol Baur
5 H José Manuel Tapia Avitia NLE-1 100 100 55 45 300 100 29 71 61 261 561 ORO UANL 9
6 H Irwin Enrique Villalobos López GUA-4 100 100 65 47 312 100 29 17 61 207 519 ORO ENMS Pénjamo
7 H Bryan Enrique González Velez MEX-4 100 100 75 22 297 100 29 17 61 207 504 ORO CBT 2
8 H Luis Erick Montes Garcia GUA-2 100 100 15 22 237 100 21 17 61 199 436 ORO ENMS Celaya
9 H Isaías Fernando De La Fuente Jiménez NLE-3 100 100 75 22 297 100 29 0 0 129 426 ORO UANL 9
10 H Neme David Sáenz Meza TLA-1 100 100 80 21 301 100 22 0 0 122 423 PLATA CONALEP 101
11 H Héctor René Aguirre Chávez CHH-7 100 100 35 46 281 100 0 40 0 140 421 PLATA COBACHIH
12 H Jesús Emilio Domínguez Russell SIN-1 87 91 0 3 181 100 69 65 0 234 415 PLATA UAS Emiliano Zapata
13 H Erick Jassiel Blanco Sausameda CHH-3 100 100 20 45 265 100 0 40 0 140 405 PLATA COBACHIH
13 H Ulises Campos Pérez GUA-1 100 100 80 21 301 80 7 17 0 104 405 PLATA CBTis 65
15 H Alfonso Valenciana Díaz COA-3 100 100 90 22 312 90 0 0 0 90 402 PLATA LAB
16 H Bautista Pértica Cabrera DIF-2 33 100 0 3 136 100 7 85 61 253 389 PLATA CECyT 9
17 H Alan Enrique Ontiveros Salazar DIF-4 100 100 0 0 200 100 8 17 61 186 386 PLATA CET 1
18 H Diego Israel Alcántara Salvitano MOR-4 100 100 10 46 256 100 0 17 0 117 373 PLATA Colegio Boston
19 H Michael Brandon Serrato Guerrero QUE-4 67 100 45 22 234 100 15 17 0 132 366 PLATA CECyTEQ 5
20 H Ricardo Velázquez Contreras SLP-1 100 100 85 21 306 40 0 17 0 57 363 PLATA COBACH 28
20 H Esteban Daniel Martínez González VER-2 100 100 0 22 222 80 0 0 61 141 363 PLATA COBAEV 8
22 H Omar Alejandro Garduza Riveroll VER-4 100 64 65 3 232 100 7 17 0 124 356 PLATA IPM John J Spark
23 H Jorge esteban Bolio Martinez YUC-4 100 93 0 21 214 100 22 17 0 139 353 PLATA Prepa 8 Yucatán
24 H Iancarlo Ariel Espinosa Garcia NLE-2 100 100 5 21 226 100 7 17 0 124 350 PLATA UANL 9
25 H Sebastian Sánchez Lara GUA-3 100 100 5 46 251 80 0 17 0 97 348 PLATA Instituto Andersen
26 H Carlos Alexis Jimenez Vargas DIF-1 100 100 5 1 206 100 0 40 0 140 346 PLATA CECyT 12
27 H Carlos Alberto Balderrama García BCN-2 100 100 0 22 222 100 0 17 0 117 339 BRONCE Prepa Fed BC
28 H José Luis Ochoa Monroy ROO-3 100 91 0 21 212 100 0 17 0 117 329 BRONCE COBACH ROO
29 H Martín Eduardo Barriga Vargas MIC-3 100 100 0 1 201 85 22 17 0 124 325 BRONCE CECyTEM 05
29 H Ángel Gilberto Ayala Pérez YUC-2 100 93 5 47 245 80 0 0 0 80 325 BRONCE Preparatoria 1 UADY
31 M Estefany Velarde Cruz SON-3 100 100 35 22 257 65 0 0 0 65 322 BRONCE CECyTES
32 H Randy Osbaldo Ibarra Cayo JAL-1 100 100 0 21 221 100 0 0 0 100 321 BRONCE Prepa 10 UdeG
33 M Mariola Camacho Lie VER-3 100 94 0 21 215 80 0 17 0 97 312 BRONCE IPM John J Spark
34 H Alejandro Leal Gamboa CHH-1 67 100 5 21 193 100 0 17 0 117 310 BRONCE CONALEP 156
35 H Alejandro Martinez Rivero CHH-6 80 74 0 47 201 100 0 0 0 100 301 BRONCE COBACHIH
36 H Victor Daniel Alvarado Estrella CAM-1 100 100 0 1 201 80 0 17 0 97 298 BRONCE Nueva Generación
37 H José Francisco Greco Flores CHH-5 100 100 5 6 211 45 0 40 0 85 296 BRONCE COBACHIH
38 M Diana Laura Burgos Ruiz YUC-3 100 58 0 21 179 75 0 17 24 116 295 BRONCE Preparatoria 1 UADY
39 H Gerson Jhossua Hernández Pereyra VER-1 67 100 5 3 175 100 0 17 0 117 292 BRONCE COBAEV 8
40 H Saul Neri Ortíz HID-4 100 91 0 0 191 100 0 0 0 100 291 BRONCE CECBT
41 H Carlos Emmanuel Aranda Ochoa AGU-1 67 84 0 22 173 100 0 17 0 117 290 BRONCE CBTIS 168
42 H Jonathan Ignacio Guizar Juvera MEX-3 87 100 0 0 187 100 0 0 0 100 287 BRONCE Ángel María Garibay
42 H César Yael Murillo Sandoval MIC-4 87 100 0 0 187 100 0 0 0 100 287 BRONCE CECyTEM 05
44 M Teresa de Jesús García Ortíz JAL-4 100 93 0 21 214 70 0 0 0 70 284 BRONCE Prepa 10 UdeG
45 H Luis Alfredo Villalva Rodríguez MOR-1 100 56 0 24 180 85 0 17 0 102 282 BRONCE CBTa 39
46 H Karoz José Gutierrez Suarez COL-1 100 81 0 0 181 100 0 0 0 100 281 BRONCE
46 H Esau Neri Enríquez HID-2 100 100 0 1 201 80 0 0 0 80 281 BRONCE COBAEH SBT
48 H Edgar Eduardo Sandoval Avalos JAL-2 87 100 0 1 188 75 0 17 0 92 280 BRONCE CETI Colomos
49 H Jorge Romero Romanis MOR-2 100 74 0 2 176 100 0 0 0 100 276 BRONCE La Salle Cuernavaca
50 H CESAR MENCHACA RIVERA COA-2 27 67 5 46 145 100 0 17 0 117 262 BRONCE CAT
51 H Ricardo Sinai Vargas Kumul ROO-1 100 100 0 0 200 60 0 0 0 60 260 BRONCE COBACH ROO
52 M Laura Micol Palacios Arellano QUE-3 67 100 0 0 167 90 0 0 0 90 257 - - - COBAQ Satelite
53 H Diego García Rodríguez Del Campo QUE-2 100 81 0 0 181 55 0 17 0 72 253 - - - Thomas Jefferson
54 H Jose Manuel Patron Estrada YUC-1 80 85 0 1 166 55 0 17 0 72 238 - - - Preparatoria 2 UADY
55 H Pedro Sandoval Torres SON-1 100 100 0 0 200 35 0 0 0 35 235 - - - CECyTES
56 H Iván Gonzalez Mendoza OAX-2 100 10 0 24 134 80 0 17 0 97 231 - - - COBAO 34
57 H Jorge Iván Bórquez Meza SIN-2 0 93 5 13 111 100 0 17 0 117 228 - - - CBTIS 43
57 H Javier Prieto Camarillo SLP-4 53 100 0 0 153 75 0 0 0 75 228 - - - Intelirobot
59 H Saúl Mérida Chávez HID-1 100 18 5 21 144 80 0 0 0 80 224 - - - COBAEH
60 H Luis Roberto Cervantes Guevara AGU-3 100 18 0 0 118 100 0 0 0 100 218 - - - UAA CEM
61 H Jose Fernando Parra Rodriguez SON-4 100 74 5 0 179 35 0 0 0 35 214 - - - CECyTES
62 H Victor Yoguel Salazar Alanis SLP-3 67 84 0 0 151 45 0 17 0 62 213 - - - COBACH 28
63 H Leonardo Joel Cruz López AGU-2 100 49 0 22 171 40 0 0 0 40 211 - - - CBTIS 168
64 H Sergio Andrés Noh Puch CAM-4 67 84 0 23 174 35 0 0 0 35 209 - - - CECYT CAMPECHE
64 H Erwin Romero Ramos PUE-2 100 29 0 0 129 80 0 0 0 80 209 - - - Instituto Arnaiz
66 H Luis Fernando Fuentes Sauza MOR-3 100 9 5 0 114 80 0 0 0 80 194 - - - CBTa 39
67 H Eduardo Alvarado Alvarado Castro CHH-4 53 84 0 22 159 15 0 17 0 32 191 - - - COBACHIH
68 H Julio Cesar Rodríguez Villalobos OAX-1 67 31 0 0 98 80 0 0 0 80 178 - - - COBAO 34
69 H Cristofer Castillo Balderrama CHH-8 53 84 0 0 137 40 0 0 0 40 177 - - - CBTIS 122
70 H Luis Fernando Hernandez Espinoza TAM-3 0 51 0 22 73 80 0 17 0 97 170 - - - CBTIS 103
71 H Fortino Sandoval Cortes BCN-4 87 18 5 0 110 45 0 0 0 45 155 - - - COBACH Ensenada
72 M Angela Cristina Rábago Varguez ROO-2 100 34 0 0 134 20 0 0 0 20 154 - - - COBACH ROO
73 H Omar Salazar Salazar AGU-4 53 23 0 22 98 55 0 0 0 55 153 - - - CBTIS 168
74 H BERNARDO OVIEDO MORALES COA-4 53 0 5 24 82 70 0 0 0 70 152 - - - CAT
75 H Luis Arturo Sanchez Gonzalez MIC-2 100 18 0 0 118 30 0 0 0 30 148 - - - CECyTEM
76 H Vïctor Maximiliano Jaramillo Romero HID-3 67 34 0 0 101 45 0 0 0 45 146 - - - CECBT
77 H Diego Gonzalez Hernandez COL-2 13 18 5 0 36 95 0 0 0 95 131 - - -
77 H Claudio Alejandro Ibanez Carrasco PUE-3 0 48 0 3 51 80 0 0 0 80 131 - - - COBAEP 5
77 H Jesús Eduardo Ramírez Cota SIN-3 87 9 0 0 96 35 0 0 0 35 131 - - - CETIS 108
80 M Gissel Anneliz Sotelo Villanueva CHH-2 67 0 0 3 70 55 0 0 0 55 125 - - - CONALEP 156
81 H Salvador Antonio Reyes Jiménez PUE-1 87 9 0 22 118 5 0 0 0 5 123 - - - COBAEP 5
82 H Soren Hernández Bañuelos MIC-1 60 0 0 0 60 60 0 0 0 60 120 - - - CECYTEM 20
83 H Jose Andres Barcelo Fimbres SON-2 73 9 5 22 109 10 0 0 0 10 119 - - - CECyTES
84 H Jonathan Alfonso Francisco OAX-3 0 0 0 0 0 100 0 0 0 100 100 - - -
85 H Eduardo Báez Garnica QUE-1 0 0 0 0 0 80 0 17 0 97 97 - - - COBAQ 11
85 H Ricardo Gutierrez Otero TAM-2 87 0 0 0 87 10 0 0 0 10 97 - - - CBTIS 103
87 H Ulises Alejandro Castro Bustos COL-3 67 9 0 0 76 20 0 0 0 20 96 - - -
88 H Silvestre Osmed Llovera Cordero TAM-4 67 0 5 1 73 10 0 0 0 10 83 - - - CBTa 53
89 H Octavio de Jesus Herrera Torres JAL-3 0 31 10 21 62 20 0 0 0 20 82 - - - CETI Colomos
90 H Jehiel López Grande TLA-3 40 0 0 22 62 5 0 0 0 5 67 - - - Salvador Allende
91 H Kevin Omar Merino Galindo PUE-4 40 9 0 0 49 15 0 0 0 15 64 - - - CBTIS 184
92 H Jesús Enrique Anaya Pineda SIN-4 0 10 0 1 11 25 0 0 0 25 36 - - - CBTIS 51
93 H Israel Victoria Santiago TLA-2 0 0 0 1 1 30 0 0 0 30 31 - - - CONALEP 101
94 H Efraín Avendaño Gutiérrez BCN-3 0 0 0 22 22 5 0 0 0 5 27 - - - CEFP
95 H Juan Pedro Valdes Zavala BCN-1 0 0 0 21 21 5 0 0 0 5 26 - - - CECyTE Villa del Sol
96 H Ulises Mondragón Garfias CAM-2 0 0 20 0 20 0 0 0 0 0 20 - - - CECyTEC
97 H Martín Andrés Gómez Reyna TAM-1 0 0 0 1 1 15 0 0 0 15 16 - - - CBTIS 103
98 H Rudy Aldair Rocha González NLE-4 0 0 15 0 15 0 0 0 0 0 15 - - - CONALEP Nuevo León
99 H Jonathan del Jesus Vazquez Sarmiento CAM-3 0 9 0 0 9 0 0 0 0 0 9 - - - CECYT CAMPECHE
99 H José Rolando Flores Sánchez TLA-4 0 9 0 0 9 0 0 0 0 0 9 - - - COBACH Tlaxcala
101 M Elsa Leticia Guel Gonzalez SLP-2 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 5 5 - - - COBACH 28
72.39 62.23 12.97 13.56 161.15 67.33 7.16 11.24 6.51 92.24 253.39
100 84 0 3 175 80 0 0 0 90 260 25
51 39 1 0 0 37 4 0 0 0 0
16 15 62 34 3 4 82 58 89 4 0 101