logoOMI

Tabla de resultados de la 21ª OMI

Lugar Género Competidor Clave P1 P2 P3 P4 D1 P1 P2 P3 P4 D2 Total Medalla Escuela
1 H Juan Carlos Sigler Priego MEX-2 100 100 100 42 342 100 100 75 71 346 688 ORO Colegio Carol Baur
2 H Isaías Fernando De La Fuente Jiménez NLE-4 100 100 100 0 300 100 100 73 23 296 596 ORO UANL 9
3 H Sebastian Sánchez Lara GUA-4 100 100 100 0 300 100 100 26.8 49 275.8 575.8 ORO Instituto Andersen
4 M Mariola Camacho Lie VER-1 100 100 90 42 332 100 28 15.35 26 169.35 501.35 ORO IPM John J Spark
5 H Joan Sebastian Estrivero Chávez GUA-1 100 100 100 0 300 100 28 24.3 49 201.3 501.3 ORO CBTIS 217
6 H Abraham Morales Iturriaga GUA-3 100 100 90 0 290 100 100 10 0 210 500 ORO CBTis 65
7 H Diego García Rodríguez Del Campo QTO-3 100 100 80 0 280 100 72 16.6 23 211.6 491.6 ORO ITESM QRO
8 H Iancarlo Ariel Espinosa Garcia NLE-1 100 100 20 42 262 100 100 10 0 210 472 ORO UANL 9
9 H Víctor Yoguel Salazar Alanis SLP-1 90 100 90 42 322 100 28 15.35 0 143.35 465.35 ORO COBACH 28
10 H Julián Rodríguez Cárdenas VER-5 100 100 100 42 342 60 28 24.3 0 112.3 454.3 ORO IPM John J Spark
11 H José Ángel Alejandro Soto VER-2 100 100 60 42 302 100 28 23.65 0 151.65 453.65 ORO IPM John J Spark
12 H Héctor René Aguirre Chávez CHH-3 100 100 80 0 280 100 28 20.05 0 148.05 428.05 PLATA COBACHIH
13 H José Francisco Greco Flores CHH-1 100 100 100 0 300 100 28 0 0 128 428 PLATA COBACHIH
14 H Claudio Alejandro Ibanez Carrasco PUE-2 100 77 90 0 267 100 36 0 0 136 403 PLATA COBAEP 5
15 H Jorge esteban Bolio Martinez YUC-4 90 100 10 0 200 100 100 2.75 0 202.75 402.75 PLATA Piaget
16 H Ángel Gilberto Ayala Pérez YUC-3 100 100 30 0 230 100 28 20 23 171 401 PLATA Preparatoria 1 UADY
17 H Esteban Daniel Martínez González VER-8 100 100 50 0 250 100 0 16.1 23 139.1 389.1 PLATA COBAEV 8
18 H José Emilio Godoy Álamos GUA-2 100 61 100 0 261 100 28 0 0 128 389 PLATA ITESM IRA
19 H Ares Ulises Juárez Martínez CMX-3 100 100 30 42 272 60 28 0 26 114 386 PLATA CECyT 9
20 H José Angel Cázares Torres COA-3 100 100 80 0 280 60 28 15.9 0 103.9 383.9 PLATA CAT
21 H Javier Prieto Camarillo SLP-4 100 100 10 42 252 100 28 0 0 128 380 PLATA ITESM SLP
22 H Jesús Alejandro Leyva Guerrero SON-3 90 61 80 42 273 60 28 15.35 0 103.35 376.35 PLATA CECyTES
23 H Victor Daniel Alvarado Estrella CAM-2 100 100 10 0 210 100 0 15 49 164 374 PLATA Nueva Generación
24 H fernando isai saenz meza TLA-4 100 100 30 0 230 100 28 15.35 0 143.35 373.35 PLATA COBACH Tlaxcala
25 H Erwin Romero Ramos PUE-1 100 100 20 0 220 100 28 15.35 0 143.35 363.35 PLATA Instituto Arnaiz
26 H Adolfo Acosta Castro SIN-3 100 100 30 0 230 100 28 0 0 128 358 PLATA CBTIS 45
27 H Diego Emilio Dominguez Tableros MOR-1 100 100 0 42 242 100 0 15.35 0 115.35 357.35 PLATA COBAEM 08
28 H Félix Garduza Gutiérrez VER-6 100 100 30 42 272 60 0 15.35 0 75.35 347.35 PLATA IPM John J Spark
29 H Carlos Daniel Ruvalcaba Serrano ZAC-4 90 100 20 0 210 100 28 5 0 133 343 BRONCE COBAEZ
30 H José Manuel García Obezo SON-4 100 100 80 0 280 60 0 2.55 0 62.55 342.55 BRONCE CBTis 37
31 H Saul Neri Ortíz HID-2 100 100 0 0 200 100 28 0 0 128 328 BRONCE CECBT
32 H ZEUS JHONATAN SARMIENTO SERRANO ROO-4 90 62 20 0 172 100 28 5 22 155 327 BRONCE COBACH ROO
33 H René Payán Téllez CMX-2 100 100 10 0 210 100 0 10 0 110 320 BRONCE CECyT 9
34 H Iván Gonzalez Mendoza OAX-1 100 61 20 0 181 100 28 10 0 138 319 BRONCE COBAO 34
35 H Omar Alejandro Garduza Riveroll VER-3 100 61 40 42 243 60 0 14.4 0 74.4 317.4 BRONCE IPM John J Spark
36 H Jorge Romero Romanis MOR-2 90 44 80 42 256 60 0 0 0 60 316 BRONCE La Salle Cuernavaca
37 H Esau Neri Enríquez HID-1 100 100 0 0 200 100 0 14.4 0 114.4 314.4 BRONCE COBAEH SBT
38 H Carlos Alberto Balderrama García BCN-3 100 17 0 0 117 100 28 65 0 193 310 BRONCE Prepa Fed BC
39 H Isaac Arce Aguilar BCN-1 100 61 20 0 181 100 28 0 0 128 309 BRONCE CETyS Ensenada
40 H Edgar Tostado Camarena SIN-4 100 61 30 0 191 60 28 26.05 0 114.05 305.05 BRONCE Jean Piaget
41 H Ulises Alejandro Castro Bustos JAL-4 100 61 10 42 213 60 28 0 0 88 301 BRONCE COBAEJ
42 H CARLOS MANUEL GALINDO CELIS ROO-2 90 61 20 0 171 100 0 29.9 0 129.9 300.9 BRONCE COBACH ROO
43 H Luis Fernando Hernandez Espinoza TAM-4 90 61 20 0 171 100 28 0 0 128 299 BRONCE CBTIS 103
44 H Miguel Angel Muñoz Vázquez MOR-3 90 100 0 42 232 60 0 0 0 60 292 BRONCE UAEM
45 H Daniel Tzoali Arroyo Valdivia AGU-3 100 61 0 0 161 100 0 30 0 130 291 BRONCE CBTIS 168
46 H Joshua Abib Juárez Díaz VER-7 100 61 10 0 171 100 0 16.6 0 116.6 287.6 BRONCE COBAEV 8
47 H Luis Fernando Fuentes Sauza MOR-4 100 61 20 0 181 100 0 0 0 100 281 BRONCE CBTa 39
48 H Pedro Sandoval Torres SON-1 100 100 0 0 200 60 0 5 0 65 265 BRONCE CECyTES
49 H Ricardo Edward Meadowcroft Maya MEX-3 20 61 0 0 81 100 28 50 0 178 259 BRONCE EPRA
50 H Francisco Ayala Le Brun JAL-3 80 61 20 0 161 60 28 5 0 93 254 BRONCE ASF
51 H victor hugo Alanís Mares NLE-3 60 61 30 0 151 100 0 0 0 100 251 BRONCE UANL 9
52 H Ricardo Sianai Vargas Kumul ROO-1 40 100 20 0 160 60 28 0 0 88 248 BRONCE COBACH ROO
53 H Carlos Efrain Quintero Narvaez NLE-2 40 100 0 0 140 100 0 0 0 100 240 BRONCE Alfa Fundación
54 H Ricardo Antonio Gutiérrez Esparza AGU-4 100 0 0 0 100 100 28 0 0 128 228 BRONCE ESF 3
55 H Manuel Guillermo Flota López YUC-2 100 0 0 0 100 60 64 0 0 124 224 BRONCE Preparatoria 1 UADY
56 H Brian Adrian Magaña Barcenas MIC-1 100 38 10 0 148 60 0 15.35 0 75.35 223.35 BRONCE CONALEP 35
57 H David Emmanuel Avila Reyes MIC-3 100 100 20 0 220 0 0 0 0 0 220 - - - CECyTEM 05
58 H CESAR MENCHACA RIVERA COA-2 50 17 20 0 87 100 28 0 0 128 215 - - - CAT
59 H David Berrospe Ramírez JAL-2 20 61 30 0 111 60 28 10.05 0 98.05 209.05 - - - CETI Colomos
60 H Jose Fernando Parra Rodriguez SON-2 100 100 0 0 200 0 0 0 0 0 200 - - - CECyTES
61 M Vanesa Romero Sánchez MEX-1 30 0 10 0 40 100 36 16.6 0 152.6 192.6 - - - CECyT 9
62 H Adrián Alejandro Dávalos Sánchez JAL-1 90 0 0 0 90 100 0 0 0 100 190 - - - CETI Colomos
62 H Miguel Angel Garcia Martinez VER-4 100 0 30 0 130 60 0 0 0 60 190 - - - COBAEV
64 H FERNANDO MEDINA VARELA SIN-2 0 61 0 0 61 100 28 0 0 128 189 - - - UAS
65 H Juan Wilbert Barrera Keb ROO-3 50 17 20 0 87 100 0 0 0 100 187 - - - ESG 19
66 H BERNARDO OVIEDO MORALES COA-1 70 0 20 0 90 60 28 0 0 88 178 - - - CAT
67 H David Hernández Escarcega CHH-4 100 0 0 0 100 60 0 0 0 60 160 - - - CONALEP 156
67 H Carlos Alberto Pardío Loaiza YUC-1 40 0 20 0 60 100 0 0 0 100 160 - - - Preparatoria 1 UADY
69 M Lizbeth Alejandra Torres Nájera AGU-1 30 0 0 0 30 100 28 0 0 128 158 - - - CBTIS 168
70 H Jorge Iván Bórquez Meza SIN-1 0 17 0 0 17 100 36 2.55 0 138.55 155.55 - - - CBTIS 43
71 H Emilio Antonio Pérez Fematt COA-4 90 0 0 0 90 60 0 0 0 60 150 - - - CAT
71 H Luis Eduardo Garza Medina SLP-2 90 0 0 0 90 60 0 0 0 60 150 - - - COBACH 28
73 H Víctor Andrés Lepe Méndez TAM-2 30 0 0 0 30 60 0 52.75 0 112.75 142.75 - - - CBTIS 103
74 H Martín Andrés Gómez Reyna TAM-3 10 0 0 0 10 100 28 0 0 128 138 - - - CBTIS 103
75 M Gissel Anneliz Sotelo Villanueva CHH-2 20 17 0 0 37 100 0 0 0 100 137 - - - CONALEP 156
75 H Abraham Baltazar Murillo Sandoval MIC-2 100 17 20 0 137 0 0 0 0 0 137 - - - CECyTEM 05
77 H Rafael Rodrigo López Raygoza AGU-2 30 0 0 0 30 60 28 0 0 88 118 - - - CBTIS 168
77 H Ricardo Alexis Alcantára Moreno MIC-4 20 38 0 0 58 60 0 0 0 60 118 - - - CECyTEM 12
79 H Joas Jair Puga Mora CMX-1 10 0 0 0 10 100 0 0 0 100 110 - - - CECyT 9
79 H Pablo Balderas Garcia QTO-2 30 0 20 0 50 60 0 0 0 60 110 - - - EMSAD 18
81 H Leonardo José Gallegos Martínez TAB-3 30 0 0 0 30 60 0 0 0 60 90 - - - Instituto Tabasco
82 H Juan Pablo Altamirano Flores TAM-1 0 0 0 0 0 60 28 0 0 88 88 - - - CBTIS 103
83 H Carlos Eduardo Gómez García TAB-1 20 0 0 0 20 60 0 5 0 65 85 - - - Miguel Hidalgo
84 H Kairol Efren Martínez Félix HID-4 20 0 0 0 20 60 0 0 0 60 80 - - - COBAEH Huazalingo
85 H Edi Alfredo Cebreros Carrillo BCN-2 0 0 0 0 0 60 0 0 0 60 60 - - - CECyTE Villa del Sol
85 H Armando Castañeda Pérez BCN-4 0 0 0 0 0 60 0 0 0 60 60 - - - COBACH David V.
85 H Luis Ángel Ariel Espinoza HID-3 0 0 0 0 0 60 0 0 0 60 60 - - - COBAEH
85 H Jehiel López Grande TLA-2 0 0 0 0 0 60 0 0 0 60 60 - - - ITEX
85 H Emmanuel Alejandro Larralde Ortiz ZAC-2 0 0 0 0 0 60 0 0 0 60 60 - - - CECyT 18
85 H Gerardo Ayala Juárez ZAC-3 0 0 0 0 0 60 0 0 0 60 60 - - - CECyT 18
91 M María Fernanda Martínez García MEX-4 50 0 0 0 50 0 0 0 0 0 50 - - - CBT Ixtapaluca
91 M Ingrid Hernandez Carrasco PUE-4 50 0 0 0 50 0 0 0 0 0 50 - - - Instituto Arnaiz
93 H Rodrigo Vidal Caamal Aranda CAM-3 0 0 30 0 30 0 0 0 0 0 30 - - - Cobach Hecelchakan
94 H José Eduardo Hernández Morales PUE-3 20 0 0 0 20 0 0 0 0 0 20 - - - Cetis 17
94 H Ronaldo Navarro Ambriz SLP-3 0 0 20 0 20 0 0 0 0 0 20 - - - COBACH 26
94 H Roberto Solis Rodriguez TAB-2 20 0 0 0 20 0 0 0 0 0 20 - - - Miguel Hidalgo
97 H Marcel Rodríguez González GRO-3 0 0 10 0 10 0 0 0 0 0 10 - - - Loyola del Pacífico
97 H MARCO ALEXANDER CUEVAS PINEDA OAX-3 0 0 10 0 10 0 0 0 0 0 10 - - - Jerome Bruner
97 M Janet Abigail Blanco López TLA-3 0 0 10 0 10 0 0 0 0 0 10 - - - Emilio Sanchez
97 H Luis Mario Trejo Hinojosa ZAC-1 10 0 0 0 10 0 0 0 0 0 10 - - - CECyT 18
101 H Joel Abraham Uc Lopez CAM-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - - Cobach Hecelchakan
101 H CARLOS OCAMPO PINEDA GRO-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - - Escuela Vasconcelos
101 H Miguel Alan Contreras Rodrigez GRO-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - - Loyola del Pacífico
101 H Angel Yoel Ramírez Ortiz GRO-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - -
101 H Alexis Cruz Cruz OAX-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - - Jerome Bruner
101 M Lilia Almaraz Trejo QTO-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - - EMSAD 13
101 H Orlando Landaverde Márquez QTO-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - - EMSAD 18
101 H Angel Jesús Alcudia Bocanegra TAB-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - - Miguel Hidalgo
101 H Jaime Yael Orozco Conde TLA-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - - Salvador Allende
61.28 45.85 22.75 5.78 135.67 66.61 17.25 8 3.52 95.38 231.05
90 61 10 0 137 60 0 0 0 100 224 27
47 36 7 0 0 51 6 0 0 0 0
23 45 49 94 16 22 61 66 98 22 9 109