logoOMI

Tabla de resultados de la 22ª OMI

Lugar Género Competidor Clave P1 P2 P3 P4 D1 P1 P2 P3 P4 D2 Total Medalla Escuela
1 M Mariola Camacho Lie VER-2 100 100 100 55.85 355.85 100 70 36 0 206 561.85 ORO IPM John J Spark
2 H Hector Fernando Ricardez Lara GUA-4 100 100 100 0 300 100 70 60 10 240 540 ORO Instituto Sembrador
3 H Sebastian Sánchez Lara GUA-3 100 100 100 57.62 357.62 100 28 36 10 174 531.62 ORO ITESM Celaya
4 H Adolfo Acosta Castro SIN-4 100 27.27 100 4.85 232.12 100 100 36 0 236 468.12 ORO CBTIS 45
5 H Diego García Rodríguez Del Campo QTO-5 100 27.27 40 0 167.27 100 100 60 10 270 437.27 ORO ITESM QRO
6 H Luis Kevin Johedan Ramirez Fuentes MOR-3 100 27.27 22 0 149.27 100 70 36 0 206 355.27 ORO COBAEM 02
7 H Rodrigo Ugalde Jiménez QTO-8 100 27.27 38 0 165.27 90 42 36 10 178 343.27 ORO ITESM QRO
8 H Erwin Romero Ramos PUE-3 81.82 27.27 30 0 139.09 100 42 60 0 202 341.09 ORO Instituto Arnaiz
9 H Julián Rodríguez Cárdenas VER-3 0 27.27 70 3.77 101.04 100 70 60 10 240 341.04 ORO IPM John J Spark
10 H Rubén Pérez Palacios GUA-1 81.82 27.27 2 0 111.09 100 70 36 10 216 327.09 PLATA Instituto Lux
11 H Ian Corona González MIC-3 100 72.73 0 0 172.73 100 0 42 10 152 324.73 PLATA CECyTEM 05
12 H José Angel Cázares Torres COA-1 100 27.27 30 0 157.27 100 14 48 5 167 324.27 PLATA CAT
13 H Javier de Jesús Pantoja Copado YUC-1 81.82 9.09 1 65.31 157.22 100 0 60 0 160 317.22 PLATA Alianz
14 H René Payán Téllez CMX-1 100 18.18 70 0 188.18 65 0 60 0 125 313.18 PLATA CECyT 9
15 H Miguel Angel Muñoz Vázquez MOR-4 100 27.27 40 0 167.27 100 14 18 0 132 299.27 PLATA UAEM
16 H Abraham Baltazar Murillo Sandoval MIC-1 81.82 27.27 64 0 173.09 55 0 60 0 115 288.09 PLATA CECyTEM 05
17 H André Curiel Fuentes MOR-1 100 27.27 12 0 139.27 100 0 36 0 136 275.27 PLATA Andrés Q Roo
18 H Ricardo Antonio Gutiérrez Esparza AGU-4 100 27.27 0 0 127.27 100 28 18 0 146 273.27 PLATA UAA AGS
19 H Jose Angel Espinosa Bautista CMX-4 81.82 27.27 0 0 109.09 100 0 60 0 160 269.09 PLATA CECyT 9
20 H Shanghong Tan SIN-1 81.82 18.18 62 0 162 70 0 36 0 106 268 PLATA CETiS 107
21 H Gabriel Missael Barco GUA-2 100 27.27 16 0 143.27 100 0 24 0 124 267.27 PLATA La Salle Bajio
21 H Francisco Ayala Le Brun JAL-2 100 27.27 40 0 167.27 100 0 0 0 100 267.27 PLATA ASF
23 H Edgar Tostado Camarena SIN-3 81.82 27.27 38 0 147.09 80 0 36 0 116 263.09 PLATA Jean Piaget
24 H Sebastián Rodolfo Casillas Rodríguez QTO-6 81.82 18.18 5 0 105 100 0 54 0 154 259 PLATA ITESM QRO
25 H Carlos Efrain Quintero Narvaez NLE-1 9.09 27.27 40 0 76.36 100 42 36 0 178 254.36 PLATA Alfa Fundación
26 H Félix Garduza Gutiérrez VER-4 36.36 100 5 0 141.36 40 0 60 10 110 251.36 PLATA IPM John J Spark
27 H José Rodrigo Rodríguez De La Garza CHH-4 27.27 27.27 6 0 60.54 95 0 94 0 189 249.54 BRONCE COBACH 4
28 H Leonardo Daniel Ventimilla Salinas ROO-1 100 18.18 0 0 118.18 100 0 30 0 130 248.18 BRONCE Bachilleres Cancún
29 H Angel Manuel Tapia Avitia NLE-3 81.82 27.27 3 0 112.09 100 0 36 0 136 248.09 BRONCE CARA
30 H Joshua Abib Juárez Díaz VER-1 36.36 27.27 3 0 66.63 100 56 24 0 180 246.63 BRONCE COBAEV 8
31 H Fernando Gonzalez Gutierrez COA-4 81.82 9.09 34 0 124.91 95 0 18 0 113 237.91 BRONCE CAT
32 H Fabián García Moreno MEX-1 36.36 27.27 36 0 99.63 90 0 48 0 138 237.63 BRONCE Prepa 2 UAEMex
33 H Ángel Alejandro Alemán Alegre NLE-4 0 27.27 1 0 28.27 100 70 36 0 206 234.27 BRONCE UANL 9
34 H Pablo Balderas Garcia QTO-3 81.82 18.18 8 0 108 85 0 36 0 121 229 BRONCE EMSAD 18
35 H Manuel Guillermo Flota López YUC-3 81.82 27.27 0 0 109.09 70 0 42 0 112 221.09 BRONCE Preparatoria 1 UADY
36 H Ares Ulises Juárez Martínez CMX-2 27.27 27.27 1 0 55.54 100 28 36 0 164 219.54 BRONCE CECyT 9
37 H David Pulido Cornejo JAL-4 100 18.18 38 0 156.18 45 0 18 0 63 219.18 BRONCE CEDI
38 H José Santiago Vales Mena YUC-2 36.36 72.73 3 0 112.09 70 0 30 0 100 212.09 BRONCE Preparatoria 2 UADY
39 H David Emmanuel Avila Reyes MIC-2 81.82 18.18 8 0 108 90 0 12 0 102 210 BRONCE CECyTEM 05
40 H Francisco Javier Carranza Espino MIC-4 81.82 27.27 6 0 115.09 70 0 12 10 92 207.09 BRONCE CECyTEM 05
41 H Juan Manuel Labra Trejo HID-4 54.55 9.09 14 0 77.64 100 0 18 0 118 195.64 BRONCE CECyTEH Acaxochitlan
42 H Julián Jorgensen Hereu BCN-1 18.18 18.18 2 0 38.36 65 0 88 0 153 191.36 BRONCE CEP
43 H David Gamaliel Arcos Bravo AGU-2 18.18 18.18 0 0 36.36 45 14 94 0 153 189.36 BRONCE CBTIS 168
44 H Noé Muñoz Sánchez ZAC-3 100 18.18 1 0 119.18 70 0 0 0 70 189.18 BRONCE CECyT 18
45 H Daniel Iván Balderas Ponce QTO-1 100 18.18 1 0 119.18 45 0 18 0 63 182.18 BRONCE EMSAD 18
46 H Edgar Jose Chavarria Nolasco MEX-4 81.82 27.27 26 0 135.09 20 0 18 0 38 173.09 BRONCE CBT IFA
47 H Andrés Alam Sánchez Torres NLE-2 81.82 18.18 6 0 106 30 0 36 0 66 172 BRONCE Alfa Fundación
48 H Daniel Danilo Cuevas Mendez YUC-4 81.82 18.18 0 0 100 65 0 6 0 71 171 BRONCE Preparatoria 1 UADY
49 H Isaac Manjarrez Leyva MEX-3 0 27.27 0 0 27.27 95 44 0 0 139 166.27 BRONCE CBT 3 Temascalcingo
50 H Luis Eduardo Garza Medina SLP-1 81.82 9.09 6 0 96.91 50 0 18 0 68 164.91 BRONCE COBACH 28
51 H Andres Romero Ramos CHH-3 9.09 18.18 1 0 28.27 100 0 36 0 136 164.27 BRONCE COBACHIH
52 H Bernardo Hernandez Hernandez SLP-4 0 18.18 4 0 22.18 100 0 42 0 142 164.18 BRONCE COBACH 26
53 H Sebastián Pérez Fematt COA-3 81.82 18.18 0 0 100 45 0 18 0 63 163 - - - CAT
54 H Axel Alexis Montejo Lopez ROO-4 100 9.09 8 0 117.09 45 0 0 0 45 162.09 - - - CONALEP Cancún 2
55 H Diego Emilio Dominguez Tableros MOR-2 9.09 27.27 28 0 64.36 65 14 18 0 97 161.36 - - - COBAEM 08
56 H Marcos Jared Castro Pérez JAL-1 9.09 18.18 22 0 49.27 100 0 12 0 112 161.27 - - - Regional de Chapala
57 H Ramiro Estrada Garcia ZAC-2 81.82 18.18 5 0 105 50 0 6 0 56 161 - - - CECyT 18
58 H Fernando Gómez Bonilla HID-1 100 18.18 4 0 122.18 10 0 24 0 34 156.18 - - - CECBT
59 H Santiago André Vital Betanzos AGU-1 100 9.09 0 0 109.09 35 0 0 10 45 154.09 - - - CBTIS 168
60 H Luis Antonio Vargas Pérez HID-3 18.18 18.18 1 0 37.36 100 0 6 10 116 153.36 - - - CECyTEH Acaxochitlan
61 H Emilio Antonio Pérez Fematt COA-2 0 27.27 6 0 33.27 100 14 6 0 120 153.27 - - - CAT
62 H Carlos Javier Hernández Ortega MEX-2 0 27.27 16 0 43.27 100 0 6 0 106 149.27 - - - Prepa 2 UAEMex
63 H Juan Manuel Garcia Briones CHH-1 18.18 18.18 3 0 39.36 90 0 18 0 108 147.36 - - - CBTIS 122
64 M Lilia Almaraz Trejo QTO-2 54.55 18.18 21 0 93.73 30 0 18 5 53 146.73 - - - EMSAD 13
65 H Manuel Pérez Ponce CAM-1 81.82 18.18 0 0 100 45 0 0 0 45 145 - - - CECyTEC
66 H Javier Prieto Camarillo SLP-2 0 27.27 40 0 67.27 70 0 6 0 76 143.27 - - - ITESM SLP
67 M Ana Cristina Castillo Escobar TAB-2 81.82 0 0 0 81.82 60 0 0 0 60 141.82 - - - Instituto Tabasco
68 H Manuel Ali Macías Saleh Payán QTO-7 0 18.18 0 0 18.18 100 0 18 0 118 136.18 - - - ITESM QRO
69 M Marlene Rodriguez Harms SON-2 81.82 18.18 10 0 110 20 0 0 0 20 130 - - - CBTis 37
70 M Lizbeth Ortiz López SON-1 100 0 8 0 108 20 0 0 0 20 128 - - - CBTis 37
71 M Rocio Celeste Rivera Gómez ZAC-4 81.82 18.18 2 0 102 20 0 0 0 20 122 - - - CECyT 18
72 H Ernesto Valdez Sosa QTO-4 27.27 9.09 3 0 39.36 80 0 0 0 80 119.36 - - - COBAQ 11
73 H Jhonatan Yael Martinez Vargas PUE-4 81.82 18.18 2 0 102 5 0 0 10 15 117 - - - Instituto Arnaiz
74 H Ricardo Reyes Mercado JAL-3 81.82 18.18 6 0 106 5 0 0 5 10 116 - - - Regional de Chapala
75 H Adrián Led Vázquez Herrera TAM-3 81.82 9.09 3 0 93.91 0 0 12 0 12 105.91 - - - CBTis 271
76 H Reyes Andrés Malpica Hernández TLA-1 81.82 0 2 0 83.82 20 0 0 0 20 103.82 - - - CETIS 132
77 H Yosshua Eli Cisneros Villasana CMX-3 9.09 27.27 3 0 39.36 0 0 60 0 60 99.36 - - - CECyT 13
78 H Luis Ricardo Almanza Flores TAM-4 18.18 9.09 44 0 71.27 25 0 0 0 25 96.27 - - - COBAT 01
79 H Carlos Manuel Zunza Cruz CAM-4 81.82 0 0 0 81.82 10 0 0 0 10 91.82 - - - CECyTEC
80 H Victor Felipe De La Garza Figueroa BCN-2 18.18 0 2 0 20.18 60 0 0 0 60 80.18 - - - CETyS Mexicali
81 H Daniel Adolfo Trinidad Reyes SON-4 45.45 18.18 5 0 68.63 5 0 6 0 11 79.63 - - - CECYTES Ejido
82 H Fernando De León Sifuentes TAM-2 27.27 9.09 30 0 66.36 5 0 6 0 11 77.36 - - - CBTIS 137
83 H Víctor Andrés Lepe Méndez TAM-1 0 18.18 8 0 26.18 45 0 0 5 50 76.18 - - - CBTIS 103
84 H Jasson Perez Garcia ROO-3 27.27 9.09 12 0 48.36 25 0 0 0 25 73.36 - - - CONALEP Cancún 2
85 H Jorge Eduardo Rivera Balderas PUE-1 0 18.18 0 0 18.18 25 0 24 0 49 67.18 - - - ITESM Puebla
86 H Miguel Mateo Alvarez Rabadan AGU-3 27.27 9.09 7 0 43.36 5 0 18 0 23 66.36 - - - El Encino
87 H Luis Mario Trejo Hinojosa ZAC-1 0 18.18 2 0 20.18 45 0 0 0 45 65.18 - - - CECyT 18
88 H Joel Alejandro Cauich Carrillo ROO-2 9.09 9.09 1 0 19.18 40 0 0 0 40 59.18 - - - Bachilleres Cancún 2
89 M Ingrid Hernandez Carrasco PUE-2 9.09 18.18 6 0 33.27 25 0 0 0 25 58.27 - - - Instituto Arnaiz
90 M Clotilde Nader Castillejos TAB-3 18.18 0 0 0 18.18 40 0 0 0 40 58.18 - - - Instituto Tabasco
91 H Jose Roberto Solis Rodriguez TAB-4 27.27 9.09 3 0 39.36 15 0 0 0 15 54.36 - - - Miguel Hidalgo
92 H Fernando López López TAB-1 9.09 9.09 6 0 24.18 25 0 0 0 25 49.18 - - - Instituto Tabasco
93 H Alfonso Neil Félix López SIN-2 0 18.18 3 0 21.18 5 14 0 5 24 45.18 - - - CETIS 108
94 H Gerardo Lozano Lazos CHH-2 9.09 9.09 1 0 19.18 5 0 18 0 23 42.18 - - - CONALEP Chihuahua
94 H Manuel Andrés Martínez Montes HID-2 9.09 9.09 8 0 26.18 10 0 6 0 16 42.18 - - - CECyTEH Acaxochitlan
96 M Gladys Patricia Vega Corral SON-3 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 18 0 23 23 - - - CECYTES Ejido
97 H Leonardo Fabian Chan Guerrero CAM-2 9.09 9.09 2 0 20.18 0 0 0 0 0 20.18 - - - CECyTEC
98 H Jaime Yael Orozco Conde TLA-3 0 9.09 0 0 9.09 10 0 0 0 10 19.09 - - - CECyTE Plantel 05 Za
99 H Carlos Alfredo Capriel Gabriel CAM-3 18.18 0 0 0 18.18 0 0 0 0 0 18.18 - - - CECyTEC
100 M Alondra Lizbeth Mendoza Del Ángel SLP-3 0 0 1 0 1 10 0 0 0 10 11 - - - Prepa 5 SLP
101 M Maria De Jesus Rosas Hernandez TLA-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - - COBAT 04
101 M Velia Paola Yañez Hernandez TLA-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - - EST 1 Tlaxcala
53.03 21.66 15.36 1.84 91.89 59.31 9.94 22.29 1.42 92.97 184.86
68 18 4 0 95 65 0 18 0 86 163 25
23 4 4 0 0 33 2 0 0 0 0
17 11 21 97 3 6 80 32 85 4 2 102