|
1 |
H
|
Jaime Mantecón Loyo
|
VER
|
300 |
260 |
560 |
ORO
|
Colegio Villa Rica
|
|
2 |
H
|
Nephtalí Garrido González
|
CHI
|
290 |
230 |
520 |
ORO
|
CBTIS 117
|
|
3 |
H
|
José Manuel Parada Montes
|
VER
|
190 |
195 |
385 |
ORO
|
Colegio Villa Rica
|
|
4 |
H
|
Eduardo Tonatiuh Williams Reza
|
AGS
|
250 |
127 |
377 |
ORO
|
Instituto AGS
|
|
5 |
M
|
Monserrat González Arenas
|
VER
|
250 |
125 |
375 |
ORO
|
IPM John J Spark
|
|
6 |
H
|
David Quiroz Marín
|
GTO
|
210 |
160 |
370 |
ORO
|
CBTis 65
|
|
7 |
H
|
Luis Eduardo Enciso Osuna
|
AGS
|
220 |
115 |
335 |
ORO
|
ITESM AGS
|
|
8 |
H
|
Omar Luna Alonso
|
PUE
|
220 |
110 |
330 |
ORO
|
CETis 151
|
|
9 |
H
|
Erik Verlage Paraskos
|
JAL
|
130 |
195 |
325 |
ORO
|
ASF
|
|
10 |
H
|
Irving Josué Flores Romero
|
MEX
|
200 |
120 |
320 |
PLATA
|
CECyT 9
|
|
11 |
H
|
Paúl Iván Gallegos Bernal
|
JAL
|
200 |
115 |
315 |
PLATA
|
UNIVA
|
|
12 |
H
|
Marcel Stöckli Contreras
|
GTO
|
220 |
92 |
312 |
PLATA
|
UGTO
|
|
13 |
H
|
Jesús David Venzor Cárdenas
|
CHI
|
260 |
50 |
310 |
PLATA
|
EST 51
|
|
14 |
M
|
Sandra Alfaro López
|
GTO
|
200 |
90 |
290 |
PLATA
|
CBTis 65
|
|
15 |
H
|
Kotaro Hirasawa
|
JAL
|
200 |
77 |
277 |
PLATA
|
ASF
|
|
16 |
H
|
Miguel Ángel Covarrubias Sánchez
|
DUR
|
200 |
75 |
275 |
PLATA
|
CAD
|
|
17 |
H
|
Fernando Ignacio Arreola Gutiérrez
|
AGS
|
200 |
60 |
260 |
PLATA
|
El Encino
|
|
18 |
H
|
Gustavo Ordóñez Mendoza
|
CHI
|
200 |
31 |
231 |
PLATA
|
CBTa 90
|
|
19 |
H
|
Rodrigo Sena Aguirre
|
JAL
|
200 |
15 |
215 |
PLATA
|
ASF
|
|
20 |
H
|
Mauricio García Limón
|
PUE
|
170 |
40 |
210 |
PLATA
|
CONALEP Puebla
|
|
21 |
H
|
José Rene Espinoza Ponce
|
PUE
|
170 |
20 |
190 |
PLATA
|
CETis 67
|
|
21 |
M
|
Dulce Irene Valdivia Martínez
|
AGS
|
140 |
50 |
190 |
PLATA
|
UAA AGS
|
|
21 |
H
|
Edgar Eduardo Ortiz Franco
|
VER
|
130 |
60 |
190 |
PLATA
|
IPM John J Spark
|
|
24 |
H
|
Manuel Morales Vásquez
|
OAX
|
150 |
10 |
160 |
PLATA
|
CBTIS 150
|
|
25 |
H
|
Cristóbal Sánchez Ceja
|
MCH
|
50 |
106 |
156 |
PLATA
|
CONALEP Los Reyes
|
|
26 |
H
|
Luis Antonio Hernández Parada
|
OAX
|
140 |
8 |
148 |
PLATA
|
CBTIS 150
|
|
27 |
H
|
Pedro Alejandro Muñoz Gómez
|
QIR
|
90 |
50 |
140 |
BRONCE
|
CBTis 28
|
|
28 |
H
|
Eduardo Alberto Vela Nava
|
MEX
|
80 |
55 |
135 |
BRONCE
|
ITESM CEM
|
|
29 |
H
|
Jonathan Garrido González
|
CHI
|
130 |
0 |
130 |
BRONCE
|
EST 69
|
|
29 |
H
|
Héctor Hugo Huipet Hernández
|
MDF
|
130 |
0 |
130 |
BRONCE
|
CECyT 9
|
|
31 |
H
|
David Eduardo Narváez Arciniega
|
SLP
|
110 |
0 |
110 |
BRONCE
|
CBTis 121
|
|
32 |
H
|
Carlos Eduardo Zubieta Rico
|
SLP
|
100 |
0 |
100 |
BRONCE
|
COBACH 28
|
|
33 |
H
|
Luis Roberto Aragón Díaz
|
COH
|
90 |
0 |
90 |
BRONCE
|
UAVS
|
|
33 |
H
|
Juan Villaseñor Hernández
|
SLP
|
90 |
0 |
90 |
BRONCE
|
CBTis 121
|
|
35 |
H
|
Fernando Alonso Pecina
|
TPS
|
60 |
25 |
85 |
BRONCE
|
CBTIS 103
|
|
36 |
H
|
Germán Camarillo Flores
|
PUE
|
60 |
20 |
80 |
BRONCE
|
CBTIS 184
|
|
37 |
H
|
Luis Alberto Gil Robledo
|
SIN
|
50 |
18 |
68 |
BRONCE
|
CBTIS 43
|
|
38 |
H
|
Marco Daniel Hidalgo Chi
|
YUC
|
60 |
0 |
60 |
BRONCE
|
CONALEP Mérida
|
|
39 |
H
|
Alfredo Samaniego Castruita
|
COH
|
50 |
0 |
50 |
BRONCE
|
LUZAC
|
|
39 |
H
|
Aarón Alberto Munguia Martínez
|
COL
|
40 |
10 |
50 |
BRONCE
|
Bachillerato 1
|
|
39 |
H
|
José Javier Moreno Martínez
|
GTO
|
40 |
10 |
50 |
BRONCE
|
CBTis 213
|
|
39 |
H
|
Ricardo Peláez Renteria
|
BCS
|
50 |
0 |
50 |
BRONCE
|
CECYT BCS 4
|
|
43 |
H
|
Javier Alejandro Hernández Santillán
|
QIR
|
40 |
2 |
42 |
BRONCE
|
COBACH ROO
|
|
44 |
H
|
Nicolás Pineda Salazar
|
GRO
|
40 |
0 |
40 |
BRONCE
|
CBTis 134
|
|
44 |
H
|
Carlos Alejandro López Magaña
|
MEX
|
40 |
0 |
40 |
BRONCE
|
Colegio Carol Baur
|
|
44 |
H
|
Gustavo Darío Casarez Salazar.
|
NVL
|
30 |
10 |
40 |
BRONCE
|
Preparatoria 4 UANL
|
|
44 |
H
|
Cristian Hernández Patlani
|
TLX
|
40 |
0 |
40 |
BRONCE
|
COBACH Tlaxcala
|
|
44 |
H
|
Oscar Humberto Quen Delgado
|
CAM
|
30 |
10 |
40 |
BRONCE
|
CECYTEC Palizada
|
|
49 |
H
|
Ulises Hernández García
|
MCH
|
0 |
35 |
35 |
BRONCE
|
CETis 120
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
30 |
30 |
- - -
|
|