|
|
H
|
Manuel Dario Oliver Ballesteros
|
CUB-01
|
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
400 |
100 |
75 |
100 |
100 |
375 |
775 |
ORO
|
|
|
|
H
|
Darío Martínez Ramírez
|
ESP-2
|
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
400 |
100 |
71.25 |
100 |
100 |
371.25 |
771.25 |
ORO
|
|
|
1 |
M
|
Fernanda Sarahy Mancilla Núñez
|
GUA-2
|
100 |
100 |
100 |
77 |
377 |
100 |
90.65 |
100 |
60 |
350.65 |
727.65 |
ORO
|
La Salle Bajío C.A.
|
|
|
H
|
Rolly Mamani Cutipa
|
PER-7
|
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
400 |
100 |
20 |
100 |
100 |
320 |
720 |
ORO
|
|
|
2 |
H
|
Alejandro Ozymandias Cepeda Beltrán
|
MEX-1
|
100 |
100 |
100 |
57 |
357 |
100 |
20 |
100 |
100 |
320 |
677 |
ORO
|
CECyT 9
|
|
|
H
|
Alberto Leyva Guerra
|
CUB-02
|
70.1 |
100 |
100 |
77 |
347.1 |
100 |
- |
100 |
100 |
300 |
647.1 |
ORO
|
|
|
3 |
H
|
Fernando González Gutiérrez
|
COA-1
|
100 |
60 |
100 |
57 |
317 |
100 |
95.75 |
100 |
20.84 |
316.59 |
633.59 |
ORO
|
CAT
|
|
4 |
H
|
Juan Braulio Olivares Rodríguez
|
GUA-3
|
100 |
100 |
100 |
28 |
328 |
100 |
90.7 |
100 |
10 |
300.7 |
628.7 |
ORO
|
ITESM Celaya
|
|
|
H
|
Bernat Pagès Vives
|
ESP-4
|
54.8 |
100 |
- |
57 |
211.8 |
100 |
91.05 |
100 |
100 |
391.05 |
602.85 |
ORO
|
|
|
5 |
M
|
Cynthia Naely López Estrada
|
GUA-1
|
72.6 |
100 |
100 |
57 |
329.6 |
100 |
10 |
100 |
60 |
270 |
599.6 |
ORO
|
ENMS Gto
|
|
6 |
H
|
Alonso Huerta Escalante
|
YUC-1
|
80.7 |
100 |
100 |
37 |
317.7 |
100 |
65 |
68 |
21.55 |
254.55 |
572.25 |
ORO
|
CELA
|
|
7 |
H
|
Saúl Alejandro Tapia Loya
|
CHH-1
|
52.1 |
100 |
100 |
30 |
282.1 |
100 |
55 |
100 |
0 |
255 |
537.1 |
ORO
|
COBACHIH
|
|
8 |
H
|
Leonardo Javier Toral Hernández
|
CMX-3
|
61.25 |
100 |
100 |
0 |
261.25 |
100 |
40 |
100 |
23 |
263 |
524.25 |
ORO
|
CECyT 9
|
|
9 |
H
|
Daniel Silvestre Rosales Aguilar
|
CMX-2
|
62.3 |
45 |
100 |
77 |
284.3 |
100 |
19 |
100 |
10 |
229 |
513.3 |
ORO
|
LFM
|
|
|
M
|
Angie Alcántara Castillo
|
PER-1
|
100 |
100 |
70 |
37 |
307 |
100 |
- |
100 |
0 |
200 |
507 |
PLATA
|
|
|
|
H
|
Daner Zein Tonconi Mendoza
|
BOL-07
|
49.4 |
60 |
13 |
57 |
179.4 |
100 |
90.3 |
100 |
23 |
313.3 |
492.7 |
PLATA
|
|
|
|
H
|
Angelo Torres Inga
|
PER-5
|
54.8 |
100 |
100 |
37 |
291.8 |
100 |
- |
100 |
0 |
200 |
491.8 |
PLATA
|
|
|
|
H
|
Hugo Domínguez
|
ESP-3
|
80.6 |
60 |
33 |
16 |
189.6 |
100 |
87.85 |
100 |
10.77 |
298.62 |
488.22 |
PLATA
|
|
|
10 |
H
|
Logan Guerrero Díaz
|
AGU-2
|
52.3 |
100 |
100 |
0 |
252.3 |
100 |
15 |
100 |
10 |
225 |
477.3 |
PLATA
|
Secundaria 36
|
|
|
H
|
Daniel Sáez
|
ESP-5
|
100 |
100 |
13 |
- |
213 |
100 |
45 |
100 |
10 |
255 |
468 |
PLATA
|
|
|
11 |
H
|
Jorge Sebastián Reyes Canul
|
YUC-2
|
54.8 |
100 |
- |
18 |
172.8 |
84 |
72.5 |
100 |
- |
256.5 |
429.3 |
PLATA
|
Preparatoria 2 UADY
|
|
12 |
H
|
José de Jesús Becerra González
|
MEX-3
|
52.3 |
100 |
33 |
- |
185.3 |
100 |
- |
100 |
25 |
225 |
410.3 |
PLATA
|
CBT Villa Guerrero
|
|
|
H
|
Ernesto David Serize Portela
|
CUB-10
|
54.8 |
100 |
- |
- |
154.8 |
100 |
92.8 |
54 |
2.3 |
249.1 |
403.9 |
PLATA
|
|
|
13 |
H
|
Alejandro Martin Jiménez Rodríguez
|
CMX-1
|
52.3 |
60 |
- |
- |
112.3 |
100 |
76.35 |
100 |
10 |
286.35 |
398.65 |
PLATA
|
CECyT 9
|
|
14 |
H
|
Juan Pablo Amezcua González
|
GUA-4
|
100 |
100 |
0 |
37 |
237 |
100 |
5 |
18 |
10 |
133 |
370 |
PLATA
|
ENMS Pénjamo
|
|
|
H
|
Gilberto Rodrigo Pierre Gosset Gonzales
|
BOL-06
|
45 |
100 |
- |
65 |
210 |
100 |
- |
50 |
- |
150 |
360 |
PLATA
|
|
|
15 |
H
|
Rafael Ramos Jiménez
|
ROO-1
|
100 |
45 |
- |
0 |
145 |
100 |
94.9 |
18 |
0 |
212.9 |
357.9 |
PLATA
|
Bachilleres Cancún 2
|
|
16 |
H
|
Moroni Mariscal Zozaya
|
SON-1
|
51.65 |
45 |
0 |
- |
96.65 |
100 |
55 |
100 |
0 |
255 |
351.65 |
PLATA
|
COBACH Obregon III
|
|
|
H
|
Jonh Mauris López Ramos
|
CUB-09
|
54.8 |
100 |
- |
37 |
191.8 |
100 |
54.55 |
- |
2.76 |
157.31 |
349.11 |
PLATA
|
|
|
17 |
H
|
Juan De Dios Moreno Rivera
|
VER-1
|
54.8 |
45 |
9 |
10 |
118.8 |
100 |
94.2 |
36 |
0 |
230.2 |
349 |
PLATA
|
Cobaev 20
|
|
18 |
H
|
David Efraín Chacon Ambrosio
|
YUC-3
|
100 |
100 |
- |
- |
200 |
100 |
5 |
36 |
- |
141 |
341 |
PLATA
|
Preparatoria 1 UADY
|
|
|
H
|
Angelo D'steffano Farfán Oré
|
PER-6
|
100 |
100 |
- |
37 |
237 |
100 |
- |
- |
0 |
100 |
337 |
PLATA
|
|
|
19 |
H
|
Ángel Gustavo Rosado Solís
|
YUC-4
|
100 |
55 |
13 |
10 |
178 |
100 |
21.3 |
36 |
0 |
157.3 |
335.3 |
PLATA
|
Preparatoria 2 UADY
|
|
20 |
H
|
Diego Emmanuel Rivera López
|
JAL-4
|
100 |
50 |
- |
0 |
150 |
100 |
72.75 |
- |
10 |
182.75 |
332.75 |
PLATA
|
CETi Tonala
|
|
21 |
H
|
Francisco Jesús Hernández Hernández
|
SLP-1
|
51.65 |
100 |
40 |
37 |
228.65 |
100 |
0.85 |
0 |
0 |
100.85 |
329.5 |
PLATA
|
COBACH 28
|
|
22 |
H
|
Sebastián Pérez Fematt
|
COA-2
|
56.05 |
45 |
19 |
10 |
130.05 |
100 |
28.1 |
44 |
25 |
197.1 |
327.15 |
PLATA
|
CAT
|
|
|
H
|
Mauricio Carlos Murillo Gonzales
|
BOL-02
|
52.3 |
100 |
0 |
28 |
180.3 |
100 |
10 |
36 |
- |
146 |
326.3 |
PLATA
|
|
|
|
M
|
Laura Mandow
|
ESP-6
|
54.8 |
45 |
19 |
- |
118.8 |
100 |
5 |
100 |
2.3 |
207.3 |
326.1 |
PLATA
|
|
|
23 |
H
|
Mateo Iván Latapi Acosta
|
CMX-4
|
54.75 |
100 |
31 |
- |
185.75 |
84 |
10 |
36 |
0 |
130 |
315.75 |
PLATA
|
Jean Piaget Cd Mx
|
|
23 |
H
|
Alejandro Ortega Cruz Prieto
|
OAX-1
|
98 |
60 |
13 |
10 |
181 |
79.2 |
55 |
0 |
0 |
134.2 |
315.2 |
PLATA
|
Anahuac Oaxaca
|
|
25 |
H
|
Miguel Enrique Rangel Castillo
|
MIC-1
|
54.8 |
60 |
- |
16 |
130.8 |
100 |
15 |
36 |
25 |
176 |
306.8 |
PLATA
|
IVQ
|
|
26 |
H
|
Juan Alfonso Mathías Pérez Mondragón
|
PUE-1
|
54.8 |
100 |
- |
0 |
154.8 |
100 |
5 |
36 |
- |
141 |
295.8 |
BRONCE
|
Prepa Abierta Puebla
|
|
|
H
|
Juan Mateo Soruco Sejas
|
BOL-08
|
52.3 |
100 |
0 |
6 |
158.3 |
100 |
- |
24 |
- |
124 |
282.3 |
BRONCE
|
|
|
27 |
H
|
Alan Rodrigo Marín Quiroz
|
MEX-2
|
100 |
100 |
- |
0 |
200 |
79.2 |
- |
- |
0 |
79.2 |
279.2 |
BRONCE
|
ITESM CEM
|
|
28 |
M
|
Karen Sosa Jácome
|
VER-2
|
23.35 |
45 |
0 |
0 |
68.35 |
100 |
87 |
18 |
0 |
205 |
273.35 |
BRONCE
|
Cobaev 20
|
|
|
H
|
Jesús Yadiel Chaviano López
|
CUB-07
|
52.1 |
60 |
- |
37 |
149.1 |
100 |
5 |
- |
10 |
115 |
264.1 |
BRONCE
|
|
|
|
H
|
Gustavo Andrés Orosco Zavala
|
PER-2
|
54.55 |
100 |
- |
- |
154.55 |
100 |
- |
- |
- |
100 |
254.55 |
BRONCE
|
|
|
29 |
H
|
Zaid Diaz Cristobal
|
OAX-3
|
52.3 |
45 |
50 |
- |
147.3 |
100 |
- |
0 |
0 |
100 |
247.3 |
BRONCE
|
COBAO 04
|
|
|
H
|
Alier Sánchez y Sánchez
|
ROO-I
|
- |
100 |
- |
- |
100 |
100 |
5 |
36 |
- |
141 |
241 |
- - -
|
|
|
30 |
H
|
José Arturo Reza Quezada
|
AGU-1
|
54.8 |
45 |
0 |
- |
99.8 |
100 |
38.25 |
- |
0 |
138.25 |
238.05 |
BRONCE
|
CBTIS 168
|
|
30 |
H
|
Rafael Álvarez Jaidar
|
COA-3
|
54.8 |
60 |
0 |
28 |
142.8 |
60 |
16.65 |
18 |
0 |
94.65 |
237.45 |
BRONCE
|
CAT
|
|
30 |
H
|
Alexis Akim Ramírez Villa
|
JAL-1
|
54.75 |
45 |
0 |
0 |
99.75 |
88 |
49.4 |
- |
0 |
137.4 |
237.15 |
BRONCE
|
EST 100
|
|
|
M
|
María Lucía Aparicio García
|
ESP-7
|
55.25 |
45 |
- |
- |
100.25 |
100 |
31.95 |
- |
- |
131.95 |
232.2 |
BRONCE
|
|
|
33
|
H
|
Artie Aarón Ramírez Villa
|
JAL-2
|
12 |
100 |
- |
0 |
112 |
100 |
0 |
18 |
0 |
118 |
230 |
BRONCE
|
Alvaro Obregón
|
|
34 |
H
|
Daniel Ramírez Kühn
|
SLP-2
|
51 |
100 |
- |
- |
151 |
31.2 |
10 |
24 |
0 |
65.2 |
216.2 |
BRONCE
|
ITESM SLP
|
|
35 |
H
|
Luis Angel López García
|
VER-3
|
61.25 |
100 |
- |
- |
161.25 |
40.8 |
10 |
- |
0 |
50.8 |
212.05 |
BRONCE
|
Ricardo Flores Magon
|
|
36 |
H
|
Gilberto Malagamba Montejo
|
BCN-1
|
51.65 |
5 |
32 |
0 |
88.65 |
100 |
5.45 |
6 |
2.3 |
113.75 |
202.4 |
BRONCE
|
CETyS Ensenada
|
|
|
H
|
Jhamil Aron Oviedo Chura
|
BOL-03
|
0 |
60 |
13 |
- |
73 |
100 |
10 |
18 |
0 |
128 |
201 |
BRONCE
|
|
|
37 |
H
|
Santiago Ampudia Castelazo
|
MOR-2
|
45 |
100 |
0 |
0 |
145 |
16 |
10 |
18 |
6 |
50 |
195 |
BRONCE
|
Colegio Marymount
|
|
38 |
H
|
Andres Emiliano Torres Larios
|
MEX-4
|
54.75 |
100 |
- |
- |
154.75 |
24 |
14.95 |
- |
0 |
38.95 |
193.7 |
BRONCE
|
CECYT 3
|
|
39 |
H
|
Jesús Fernando Gonzalez Mendoza
|
CHH-3
|
54.8 |
45 |
- |
- |
99.8 |
84 |
5.45 |
- |
0 |
89.45 |
189.25 |
BRONCE
|
CBTa 90
|
|
40 |
H
|
Andrés Regalado Rosas
|
COA-4
|
54.8 |
5 |
19 |
9 |
87.8 |
- |
87.35 |
0 |
0 |
87.35 |
175.15 |
BRONCE
|
CAT
|
|
|
H
|
Gabriel Carranza Donaldson
|
BOL-04
|
51.65 |
45 |
- |
- |
96.65 |
60 |
- |
18 |
0 |
78 |
174.65 |
BRONCE
|
|
|
41 |
H
|
Rogelio Hernández Cruz
|
PUE-4
|
54.8 |
45 |
9 |
- |
108.8 |
60 |
5 |
- |
0 |
65 |
173.8 |
BRONCE
|
BUAP San José Chiapa
|
|
|
H
|
Bryan Andres Mauricio Molicka
|
PER-9
|
98 |
60 |
- |
0 |
158 |
8 |
0 |
- |
- |
8 |
166 |
BRONCE
|
|
|
|
H
|
Franco Jhoel Parra Aguilar
|
BOL-05
|
45 |
45 |
- |
30 |
120 |
23.2 |
0 |
18 |
0 |
41.2 |
161.2 |
BRONCE
|
|
|
42 |
H
|
Fausto Misael Medina Lugo
|
SON-4
|
- |
45 |
0 |
30 |
75 |
- |
81.85 |
- |
2.3 |
84.15 |
159.15 |
BRONCE
|
COBACH Reforma
|
|
43 |
H
|
Luis Alejandro de la Cueva Luévano
|
ZAC-3
|
52.3 |
45 |
- |
28 |
125.3 |
16 |
5 |
- |
10 |
31 |
156.3 |
BRONCE
|
Centenario de Rotary
|
|
44 |
H
|
Abigael Lopez Lena Guerra
|
OAX-2
|
54.8 |
45 |
- |
0 |
99.8 |
16 |
0 |
36 |
0 |
52 |
151.8 |
BRONCE
|
COBAO 02 El Espinal
|
|
|
H
|
Alejandro González Martínez
|
CUB-08
|
- |
45 |
- |
6 |
51 |
100 |
- |
- |
- |
100 |
151 |
BRONCE
|
|
|
45 |
H
|
José Carlos Espinosa Martínez
|
ZAC-1
|
51.65 |
60 |
0 |
0 |
111.65 |
20 |
10 |
0 |
0 |
30 |
141.65 |
BRONCE
|
CECyT 18
|
|
46 |
M
|
Romina Nájera Fuentes
|
MOR-3
|
52.3 |
0 |
0 |
28 |
80.3 |
40 |
11.5 |
- |
2.3 |
53.8 |
134.1 |
BRONCE
|
ITESM Cuernavaca
|
|
46 |
H
|
Juan Andrés García Manrique
|
SLP-3
|
54.8 |
45 |
- |
- |
99.8 |
24 |
10 |
- |
- |
34 |
133.8 |
BRONCE
|
Potosino Marista
|
|
48 |
H
|
Isaac Abdiel Cuen García
|
BCN-3
|
54.8 |
45 |
- |
- |
99.8 |
19.2 |
10 |
- |
0 |
29.2 |
129 |
BRONCE
|
CETyS Mexicali
|
|
48 |
H
|
Lou Anthony Arc
|
CHH-2
|
54.8 |
45 |
- |
10 |
109.8 |
19.2 |
- |
- |
0 |
19.2 |
129 |
BRONCE
|
CBTa 90
|
|
48 |
H
|
Adrián Herrera Jerónimo
|
VER-4
|
45 |
45 |
13 |
10 |
113 |
16 |
0 |
- |
0 |
16 |
129 |
BRONCE
|
COBAEV 18
|
|
51 |
H
|
Santiago Curiel Fuentes
|
MOR-1
|
45 |
45 |
0 |
0 |
90 |
19.2 |
5 |
0 |
10.77 |
34.97 |
124.97 |
- - -
|
Escuela en casa
|
|
52 |
M
|
Uma Salcedo Reyes
|
AGU-4
|
41.9 |
45 |
- |
- |
86.9 |
36 |
- |
- |
- |
36 |
122.9 |
- - -
|
CBTIS 168
|
|
|
H
|
Lianyi Calvo Reyes
|
CUB-03
|
54.8 |
45 |
- |
10 |
109.8 |
- |
10 |
- |
- |
10 |
119.8 |
- - -
|
|
|
53 |
H
|
José Pablo Ramos
|
MOR-4
|
52.3 |
45 |
0 |
6 |
103.3 |
3.2 |
10 |
- |
0 |
13.2 |
116.5 |
- - -
|
ITESM Cuernavaca
|
|
53 |
H
|
David Ernesto Escalante García
|
ROO-2
|
52.3 |
45 |
- |
6 |
103.3 |
8 |
5 |
- |
0 |
13 |
116.3 |
- - -
|
Bachilleres Cancún 2
|
|
55 |
H
|
Emmanuel Alejandro Sánchez Silva
|
ZAC-4
|
51.65 |
45 |
- |
- |
96.65 |
3.2 |
10 |
- |
0 |
13.2 |
109.85 |
- - -
|
ITESM Zacatecas
|
|
55 |
H
|
Enrique Rabell Talamantes
|
QTO-1
|
12.2 |
45 |
0 |
16 |
73.2 |
36 |
- |
- |
0 |
36 |
109.2 |
- - -
|
Colegio Wexford
|
|
57 |
H
|
Juan Jose De Jesus Hernandez Beltran
|
NLE-1
|
54.8 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
64.8 |
12 |
15 |
- |
10 |
37 |
101.8 |
- - -
|
UANL 9
|
|
|
H
|
Gabriel Bonilla Pérez
|
CUB-04
|
- |
100 |
- |
- |
100 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
100 |
- - -
|
|
|
58 |
H
|
Felipe Obregón Becerril
|
AGU-3
|
54.8 |
45 |
- |
- |
99.8 |
0 |
0 |
- |
0 |
0 |
99.8 |
- - -
|
El Encino
|
|
58 |
H
|
Jorge Roberto Valdez Gamboa
|
SIN-3
|
51.05 |
45 |
- |
- |
96.05 |
3.2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3.2 |
99.25 |
- - -
|
Cetis 127
|
|
60 |
H
|
Antonio Ley Calderón
|
SIN-2
|
48.1 |
0 |
19 |
- |
67.1 |
24 |
- |
- |
0 |
24 |
91.1 |
- - -
|
Jean Piaget
|
|
60 |
H
|
Gilberto Melgarejo Sangabriel
|
ROO-3
|
54.55 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
59.55 |
19.2 |
10 |
- |
2.3 |
31.5 |
91.05 |
- - -
|
Bachilleres Cancún 2
|
|
62 |
M
|
Lorena Elizabeth Olmedo Tenorio
|
PUE-3
|
0 |
45 |
0 |
10 |
55 |
19.2 |
5 |
- |
10 |
34.2 |
89.2 |
- - -
|
Enrique Cabrera
|
|
63 |
H
|
Omar Gael Molina Reza
|
CHH-4
|
- |
45 |
19 |
- |
64 |
24 |
0 |
- |
0 |
24 |
88 |
- - -
|
COBACHIH
|
|
64 |
H
|
Adán Gutiérrez Chávez
|
ZAC-2
|
39.6 |
45 |
0 |
- |
84.6 |
0 |
- |
- |
0 |
0 |
84.6 |
- - -
|
IEZ
|
|
65 |
H
|
Jorge Alberto Arreola Sojo
|
PUE-2
|
8 |
45 |
0 |
0 |
53 |
4.8 |
5 |
12 |
0 |
21.8 |
74.8 |
- - -
|
BUAP 5 de Mayo
|
|
|
H
|
Luis Alejandro Callapa Quilla
|
BOL-09
|
- |
45 |
- |
- |
45 |
19.2 |
- |
- |
2.3 |
21.5 |
66.5 |
- - -
|
|
|
66 |
M
|
Allison Avril Morales Gracian
|
SON-2
|
10.2 |
45 |
- |
10 |
65.2 |
- |
- |
0 |
0 |
0 |
65.2 |
- - -
|
Secundaria General 1
|
|
|
M
|
Rosangel Alexandra Bullon Linares
|
PER-4
|
- |
45 |
- |
- |
45 |
19.2 |
- |
- |
0 |
19.2 |
64.2 |
- - -
|
|
|
67 |
H
|
Joshua Israel Ibarra Cárdenas
|
BCN-4
|
8.65 |
5 |
- |
0 |
13.65 |
40 |
5 |
- |
2.3 |
47.3 |
60.95 |
- - -
|
CETyS Mexicali
|
|
|
M
|
Rocio Hernández Caballero
|
CUB-05
|
- |
55 |
- |
- |
55 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
55 |
- - -
|
|
|
68 |
H
|
Cristopher David Hernández Rodríguez
|
SLP-4
|
45 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
50 |
3.2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3.2 |
53.2 |
- - -
|
ITESM SLP
|
|
69 |
H
|
Axel Balam Mancera Miramontes
|
JAL-3
|
51.65 |
0 |
- |
- |
51.65 |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
0 |
51.65 |
- - -
|
CETi Tonala
|
|
|
H
|
Rodolfo Rodrigo Vargas Sosa
|
BOL-01
|
- |
45 |
- |
- |
45 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
45 |
- - -
|
|
|
|
H
|
Luis Ignacio Moscoso Baptista
|
BOL-10
|
- |
45 |
- |
- |
45 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
45 |
- - -
|
|
|
70 |
H
|
JOSE ÁNGEL IROLA CANTO
|
ROO-4
|
- |
45 |
- |
- |
45 |
0 |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
45 |
- - -
|
CBTiS 214
|
|
71 |
H
|
Ander Gael Gutiérrez Padilla
|
CAM-2
|
- |
0 |
13 |
0 |
13 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
0 |
18 |
31 |
- - -
|
CECyTEC Escárcega
|
|
72 |
H
|
Diego Nuñez Valencia
|
MIC-3
|
- |
5 |
- |
- |
5 |
19.2 |
0 |
- |
- |
19.2 |
24.2 |
- - -
|
CECyTEM 05
|
|
73 |
H
|
Fernando Francisco Lopez Mauro
|
OAX-4
|
2 |
0 |
- |
- |
2 |
16 |
5 |
- |
0 |
21 |
23 |
- - -
|
Telesecundaria SCX
|
|
74 |
H
|
Eduardo Antonio Villanueva Utrilla
|
CHP-1
|
- |
0 |
- |
- |
0 |
19.2 |
- |
- |
- |
19.2 |
19.2 |
- - -
|
Colegio Descartes
|
|
75 |
H
|
José Santos David Hernández Pérez
|
SIN-4
|
- |
0 |
0 |
- |
0 |
15.2 |
- |
- |
0 |
15.2 |
15.2 |
- - -
|
Cetis 127
|
|
|
M
|
Karina Piñero Quesada
|
CUB-06
|
- |
5 |
- |
10 |
15 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
15 |
- - -
|
|
|
76 |
H
|
Emilio Moreno Pérez
|
SIN-1
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
5 |
- |
0 |
13 |
13 |
- - -
|
Jean Piaget
|
|
77 |
H
|
Abraham Isaías Navarro Doñate
|
BCN-2
|
- |
5 |
- |
0 |
5 |
- |
5.1 |
- |
0 |
5.1 |
10.1 |
- - -
|
CBTIS 21
|
|
|
M
|
Alejandra Enriquez Aranda
|
PER-3
|
- |
0 |
- |
- |
0 |
3.2 |
- |
- |
- |
3.2 |
3.2 |
- - -
|
|
|
78 |
H
|
Armando Orozco Villegas
|
SON-3
|
1.05 |
0 |
- |
0 |
1.05 |
0 |
2.15 |
- |
0 |
2.15 |
3.2 |
- - -
|
COBACH Pto Peñasco
|
|
79 |
H
|
Daniel Orlando Collí Medina
|
CAM-1
|
- |
0 |
- |
- |
0 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
0 |
- - -
|
CECyTEC Hopelchén
|
|
79 |
M
|
María Emilia Mandujano González
|
CAM-3
|
- |
0 |
- |
- |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- - -
|
UNACAR
|
|
79 |
H
|
Leonardo Esteban Noh Puch
|
CAM-4
|
- |
0 |
- |
- |
0 |
0 |
- |
- |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- - -
|
CECYT CAMPECHE
|
|
79 |
H
|
Víctor Armando Fernández Corzo
|
CHP-2
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
0 |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
0 |
- - -
|
Mind Up
|
|
79 |
H
|
Iker Vidaurri Ruíz
|
CHP-3
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
0 |
- - -
|
Mind Up
|
|
79 |
M
|
Meztli Yoalli Rodríguez Gómez
|
CHP-4
|
- |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
- |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- - -
|
Mind Up
|
|
|
H
|
Pablo Menéndez
|
ESP-1
|
- |
0 |
- |
- |
0 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
0 |
- - -
|
|
|
79 |
H
|
Cesar Adrian Barriga Vargas
|
MIC-2
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- - -
|
CECyTEM 05
|
|
79 |
H
|
José Andrés Lemus Velazquez
|
MIC-4
|
- |
0 |
- |
- |
0 |
0 |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
0 |
- - -
|
Escuela en casa
|
|
79 |
H
|
Arturo Garza Rodriguez
|
NLE-2
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
0 |
0 |
- |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- - -
|
UANL 9
|
|
79 |
H
|
Jacobo Valentino García Márquez
|
NLE-3
|
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
0 |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- - -
|
UANL 16
|
|
79 |
H
|
Cesar Isaac Ruiz Sanchez
|
NLE-4
|
- |
0 |
- |
- |
0 |
0 |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
0 |
- - -
|
Conalep MTY III
|
|
|
H
|
HECTOR MANUEL TENORIO RODRIGUEZ
|
PER-8
|
- |
0 |
- |
- |
0 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
0 |
- - -
|
|
|
79 |
H
|
Ulises Yasua Angeles Arteaga
|
QTO-2
|
- |
0 |
- |
- |
0 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
0 |
- - -
|
CECyTEQ 5
|
|
79 |
M
|
Carolina Mejia Aguilar
|
QTO-3
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
0 |
- - -
|
COBAQ 1 Satelite
|
|
79 |
H
|
Oswaldo Perea Mena
|
QTO-4
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
0 |
- - -
|
COBAQ 1 Satelite
|
|
79 |
M
|
Marina Mercedes San Martin Rossano
|
TAB-1
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
0 |
- - -
|
México del Sureste
|
|
79 |
M
|
María Fernanda Treto Castañón
|
TAB-2
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
0 |
- - -
|
México del Sureste
|
|
79 |
H
|
Leonardo López Flores
|
TLA-1
|
- |
0 |
0 |
- |
0 |
0 |
- |
- |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- - -
|
CECyTE 13
|
|
79 |
M
|
Anette Nicole Sánchez Muñoz
|
TLA-2
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
- |
0 |
0 |
- - -
|
Emilio Sanchez
|
|
79 |
H
|
Eber Raúl Lima Ipatzi
|
TLA-3
|
- |
0 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- - -
|
CBTIS 003
|
|
79 |
M
|
Selene Ramírez Márquez
|
TLA-4
|
- |
- |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
- |
0 |
0 |
- - -
|
CECyTE 13
|