|
1 |
H
|
Santiago de la Torre Zamudio
|
JAL-2
|
100 |
40 |
68 |
208 |
100 |
100 |
70 |
70 |
340 |
548 |
ORO
|
Colegio Altamira A.C
|
|
2 |
H
|
Alexis Akim Ramírez Villa
|
JAL-4
|
100 |
100 |
- |
200 |
100 |
100 |
70 |
- |
270 |
470 |
ORO
|
EST 100
|
|
3 |
H
|
Saul Ernesto Noguera Estrada
|
NLE-1
|
100 |
100 |
100 |
300 |
50 |
60 |
- |
40 |
150 |
450 |
ORO
|
Pablo Livas
|
|
4 |
H
|
Rafael Muñoz Barrientos
|
AGU-4
|
100 |
35 |
100 |
235 |
80 |
100 |
- |
30 |
210 |
445 |
ORO
|
El Encino
|
|
5 |
H
|
José Andrés Lemus Velazquez
|
MIC-1
|
100 |
45 |
42 |
187 |
100 |
100 |
0 |
50 |
250 |
437 |
ORO
|
Escuela en casa
|
|
6 |
H
|
Mateo Iván Latapi Acosta
|
CMX-1
|
100 |
61 |
13 |
174 |
100 |
100 |
- |
50 |
250 |
424 |
ORO
|
Jean Piaget Cd Mx
|
|
7 |
H
|
Logan Guerrero Díaz
|
AGU-1
|
100 |
51 |
13 |
164 |
100 |
100 |
25 |
30 |
255 |
419 |
ORO
|
CBTIS 168
|
|
8 |
H
|
Emmanuel Buenrostro Briseño
|
JAL-1
|
100 |
61 |
13 |
174 |
100 |
100 |
25 |
10 |
235 |
409 |
ORO
|
CETI Colomos
|
|
9 |
H
|
Cesar Ortega Martinez
|
GUA-2
|
100 |
61 |
13 |
174 |
100 |
100 |
25 |
- |
225 |
399 |
ORO
|
ETGA
|
|
10 |
H
|
Fernando Hernandez Melo
|
GUA-3
|
100 |
24 |
100 |
224 |
100 |
42 |
- |
30 |
172 |
396 |
PLATA
|
ITESM León
|
|
11 |
H
|
Miguel Enrique Rangel Castillo
|
MIC-3
|
100 |
0 |
100 |
200 |
100 |
60 |
25 |
10 |
195 |
395 |
PLATA
|
IVQ
|
|
12 |
H
|
Juan Pablo Salinas Muñoz
|
AGU-3
|
100 |
51 |
100 |
251 |
50 |
42 |
0 |
0 |
92 |
343 |
PLATA
|
UAA AGS
|
|
13 |
H
|
Joan Matias Romero Estrada
|
MOR-1
|
60 |
10 |
100 |
170 |
33 |
100 |
0 |
30 |
163 |
333 |
PLATA
|
Tecmilenio Morelos
|
|
14 |
H
|
Artie Aarón Ramírez Villa
|
JAL-3
|
100 |
30 |
- |
130 |
52 |
100 |
25 |
- |
177 |
307 |
PLATA
|
EST 100
|
|
15 |
H
|
Juan Paulo Arellano Aguilar
|
MEX-1
|
100 |
61 |
13 |
174 |
52 |
60 |
- |
20 |
132 |
306 |
PLATA
|
John F. Kennedy
|
|
16 |
H
|
Juan Pablo De Lira Medina
|
AGU-2
|
100 |
40 |
13 |
153 |
100 |
42 |
- |
10 |
152 |
305 |
PLATA
|
UAA AGS
|
|
17 |
H
|
Mario Alberto Valdez Soto
|
SIN-1
|
100 |
40 |
39 |
179 |
100 |
12 |
- |
- |
112 |
291 |
PLATA
|
Preparatoria Anáhuac
|
|
18 |
M
|
María Fernanda López Tuyub
|
YUC-3
|
100 |
30 |
- |
130 |
50 |
100 |
- |
- |
150 |
280 |
PLATA
|
Preparatoria 2 UADY
|
|
19 |
H
|
Viktor Chargoy Espino
|
PUE-1
|
45 |
24 |
- |
69 |
100 |
100 |
- |
0 |
200 |
269 |
PLATA
|
Instituto Oriente
|
|
20 |
H
|
Axel Magaña Falcón
|
GUA-4
|
100 |
- |
- |
100 |
50 |
100 |
12 |
0 |
162 |
262 |
PLATA
|
Nuevo Continente
|
|
21 |
H
|
Juan Pablo Trejo Rendón
|
GUA-1
|
100 |
40 |
26 |
166 |
33 |
30 |
0 |
30 |
93 |
259 |
PLATA
|
CETis No. 115
|
|
22 |
H
|
Santiago Curiel Fuentes
|
MOR-3
|
100 |
0 |
100 |
200 |
33 |
12 |
0 |
0 |
45 |
245 |
PLATA
|
UVEG
|
|
23 |
H
|
Luis Alejandro de la Cueva Luévano
|
ZAC-1
|
60 |
24 |
- |
84 |
50 |
100 |
- |
10 |
160 |
244 |
PLATA
|
Centenario de Rotary
|
|
24 |
H
|
Bruno González Sánchez
|
ZAC-4
|
100 |
40 |
- |
140 |
50 |
42 |
- |
10 |
102 |
242 |
PLATA
|
IEZ
|
|
25 |
H
|
César Murat Cepeda Beltrán
|
CMX-2
|
100 |
10 |
0 |
110 |
100 |
30 |
- |
0 |
130 |
240 |
PLATA
|
CECyT 9
|
|
26 |
H
|
Gary Vladimir Núñez López
|
OAX-1
|
100 |
10 |
13 |
123 |
50 |
42 |
- |
10 |
102 |
225 |
BRONCE
|
Prepanet ITESM
|
|
27 |
H
|
Francisco García Ortíz
|
PUE-2
|
100 |
0 |
- |
100 |
50 |
42 |
- |
10 |
102 |
202 |
BRONCE
|
BUAP 5 de Mayo
|
|
27 |
H
|
Daniel Alberto Herrera Muñoz
|
YUC-1
|
100 |
10 |
0 |
110 |
50 |
12 |
- |
30 |
92 |
202 |
BRONCE
|
Preparatoria 2 UADY
|
|
29 |
M
|
Allison Avril Morales Gracian
|
SON-1
|
100 |
31 |
0 |
131 |
50 |
12 |
- |
- |
62 |
193 |
BRONCE
|
Colegio Sonora
|
|
30 |
H
|
Diego Arturo Villanueva Romo
|
CHH-2
|
100 |
10 |
- |
110 |
- |
60 |
0 |
10 |
70 |
180 |
BRONCE
|
CBTa 90
|
|
31 |
H
|
ALTAIR RICAÑO CASTELLANOS
|
VER-2
|
60 |
10 |
26 |
96 |
50 |
12 |
- |
10 |
72 |
168 |
BRONCE
|
COBAEV 18
|
|
32 |
M
|
Alondra Valdivia Sánchez
|
DUR-1
|
100 |
0 |
- |
100 |
50 |
12 |
0 |
- |
62 |
162 |
BRONCE
|
CBTF 2
|
|
33 |
H
|
José Sebastián Méndez Peyro
|
BCN-2
|
100 |
0 |
- |
100 |
33 |
12 |
- |
0 |
45 |
145 |
BRONCE
|
CBTIS 21
|
|
33 |
M
|
Sofia Berenice Quintal López
|
YUC-4
|
100 |
0 |
0 |
100 |
33 |
12 |
- |
0 |
45 |
145 |
BRONCE
|
Preparatoria 2 UADY
|
|
35 |
H
|
Antonio Ley Calderón
|
SIN-2
|
0 |
10 |
0 |
10 |
33 |
100 |
- |
0 |
133 |
143 |
BRONCE
|
Jean Piaget
|
|
36 |
H
|
Gabriel Alejandro López Torres
|
SON-3
|
60 |
10 |
- |
70 |
50 |
12 |
- |
10 |
72 |
142 |
BRONCE
|
COBACH Maytorena
|
|
37 |
M
|
Alessandra Caballero Pineda
|
VER-1
|
15 |
24 |
0 |
39 |
50 |
42 |
0 |
10 |
102 |
141 |
BRONCE
|
IPM John J Spark
|
|
38 |
H
|
Alonso Aguilar Higuera
|
BCN-3
|
100 |
10 |
- |
110 |
18 |
12 |
- |
0 |
30 |
140 |
BRONCE
|
CETyS Ensenada
|
|
39 |
H
|
Leonardo Macías Cortés
|
ZAC-3
|
35 |
0 |
0 |
35 |
100 |
0 |
- |
0 |
100 |
135 |
BRONCE
|
CECyT 18
|
|
40 |
H
|
Ander Imanol Lopez Zarate
|
OAX-3
|
80 |
0 |
- |
80 |
33 |
12 |
- |
0 |
45 |
125 |
BRONCE
|
COBAO 32
|
|
40 |
H
|
Adán Gutiérrez Chávez
|
ZAC-2
|
100 |
10 |
- |
110 |
15 |
0 |
0 |
- |
15 |
125 |
BRONCE
|
CECyT 18
|
|
42 |
H
|
Ian Jared Caballero Flores
|
NLE-3
|
100 |
10 |
- |
110 |
0 |
12 |
- |
- |
12 |
122 |
BRONCE
|
UANL 16
|
|
43 |
H
|
Alejandro Salvador Aragón
|
MOR-2
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
82 |
30 |
0 |
- |
112 |
112 |
BRONCE
|
CBTa 39
|
|
43 |
H
|
Noel Isaac Chang Osuna
|
SIN-4
|
100 |
0 |
0 |
100 |
0 |
12 |
- |
- |
12 |
112 |
BRONCE
|
Jean Piaget
|
|
45 |
H
|
Justino Hernandez Tellez
|
HID-4
|
60 |
0 |
- |
60 |
33 |
12 |
- |
- |
45 |
105 |
BRONCE
|
Cecyteh Huautla
|
|
46 |
H
|
Luis Angel Rangel Vega
|
MIC-4
|
60 |
10 |
13 |
83 |
0 |
0 |
- |
10 |
10 |
93 |
BRONCE
|
CETis 120
|
|
47 |
H
|
Eliberto Gutierrez Marin
|
YUC-2
|
0 |
- |
- |
0 |
18 |
60 |
- |
10 |
88 |
88 |
BRONCE
|
Preparatoria 2 UADY
|
|
48 |
H
|
DIEGO ARTURO RODRIGUEZ LARA
|
VER-3
|
0 |
10 |
0 |
10 |
35 |
42 |
- |
0 |
77 |
87 |
BRONCE
|
TEBAEV
|
|
49 |
H
|
José Miguel Lázaro Saldaña
|
MIC-2
|
15 |
10 |
0 |
25 |
0 |
42 |
0 |
10 |
52 |
77 |
BRONCE
|
CECYTE Ixtlán
|
|
50 |
H
|
Ronald Gabriel Narain Rivera
|
BCN-1
|
0 |
- |
- |
0 |
33 |
42 |
- |
0 |
75 |
75 |
BRONCE
|
CETyS Ensenada
|
|
51 |
H
|
Emilio Medina Castellano
|
CMX-5
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
33 |
30 |
- |
10 |
73 |
73 |
- - -
|
The Churchill School
|
|
52 |
H
|
Julián Emiliano Murillo Rodriguez
|
CHH-4
|
60 |
10 |
0 |
70 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
0 |
70 |
- - -
|
Instituto Tesla
|
|
53 |
M
|
Rebeca Lissette García Sanabria
|
MOR-4
|
15 |
0 |
- |
15 |
15 |
30 |
- |
0 |
45 |
60 |
- - -
|
Colegio Montefalco
|
|
54 |
H
|
Giovanni Ibarra Antonio
|
HID-1
|
0 |
10 |
- |
10 |
33 |
12 |
0 |
- |
45 |
55 |
- - -
|
CECyTEH Huejutla
|
|
55 |
H
|
Angel Martínez Villalovos
|
CHH-3
|
- |
10 |
- |
10 |
- |
42 |
- |
- |
42 |
52 |
- - -
|
COBACH 12
|
|
56 |
H
|
Elias Israel Rojo Beltrán
|
SIN-3
|
15 |
0 |
0 |
15 |
17 |
12 |
0 |
0 |
29 |
44 |
- - -
|
Chapultepec Norte
|
|
57 |
H
|
Luis Fernando Baeza González
|
ROO-1
|
0 |
10 |
- |
10 |
0 |
30 |
- |
- |
30 |
40 |
- - -
|
CBTiS 214
|
|
58 |
H
|
Eduardo Rodríguez Jiménez
|
TAB-3
|
35 |
0 |
- |
35 |
- |
0 |
- |
- |
0 |
35 |
- - -
|
Instituto Tabasco
|
|
59 |
H
|
Hernaldo Castañeda Alfaro
|
NLE-4
|
15 |
0 |
- |
15 |
15 |
- |
- |
- |
15 |
30 |
- - -
|
UANL 16
|
|
60 |
H
|
Carlos Alberto Ortiz Cruz
|
CMX-3
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
15 |
12 |
- |
- |
27 |
27 |
- - -
|
Fundación Azteca
|
|
60 |
M
|
Bianca Estefanía Dorantes Rodríguez
|
QUE-1
|
15 |
- |
0 |
15 |
0 |
12 |
0 |
0 |
12 |
27 |
- - -
|
COBAQ 11
|
|
62 |
H
|
Alban Suárez Mendoza
|
MEX-2
|
- |
10 |
- |
10 |
- |
12 |
- |
- |
12 |
22 |
- - -
|
CBT 2 Cuautitlán
|
|
62 |
H
|
Ariel Santiago Canseco Santos
|
OAX-2
|
- |
10 |
0 |
10 |
0 |
12 |
- |
0 |
12 |
22 |
- - -
|
Daniel Vasallo Lopez
|
|
62 |
H
|
Rodolfo Morales García
|
ROO-2
|
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
12 |
- |
10 |
22 |
22 |
- - -
|
CBTIS 111
|
|
65 |
H
|
Kevin Uriel Tijerina Cisneros
|
NLE-2
|
20 |
0 |
- |
20 |
0 |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
20 |
- - -
|
UANL 16
|
|
66 |
H
|
Alan Eduardo Hernandez Cuestas
|
HID-2
|
0 |
- |
- |
0 |
15 |
0 |
- |
- |
15 |
15 |
- - -
|
CECyTEH Huejutla
|
|
66 |
H
|
Ángel Daniel Vásquez Juárez
|
OAX-4
|
0 |
- |
- |
0 |
15 |
0 |
- |
0 |
15 |
15 |
- - -
|
Macedonio Alcalá
|
|
66 |
H
|
Daniel Nieto Soriano
|
ROO-3
|
15 |
0 |
- |
15 |
- |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
15 |
- - -
|
CBTiS 214
|
|
66 |
H
|
DANZELL PAOLO ARELLANO PADILLA
|
VER-4
|
0 |
0 |
- |
0 |
15 |
0 |
- |
- |
15 |
15 |
- - -
|
Conalep 165
|
|
70 |
H
|
Ricardo Ángel Bórquez Lizárraga
|
BCN-4
|
0 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
12 |
- |
- |
12 |
12 |
- - -
|
CBTIS 21
|
|
70 |
H
|
Andrés Enrique Carrillo Padilla
|
CAM-1
|
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
12 |
0 |
- |
12 |
12 |
- - -
|
Ermilo Sandoval
|
|
70 |
H
|
Pedro Solorio Rauda
|
CMX-4
|
0 |
- |
- |
0 |
- |
12 |
- |
- |
12 |
12 |
- - -
|
ENP 9
|
|
70 |
M
|
Venus Itzel Rodríguez
|
ROO-4
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
12 |
0 |
0 |
12 |
12 |
- - -
|
Bachilleres Cancún 2
|
|
70 |
H
|
Emilio Núñez Álvarez
|
TAB-1
|
0 |
- |
- |
0 |
- |
12 |
0 |
0 |
12 |
12 |
- - -
|
Instituto Tabasco
|
|
70 |
H
|
Emmanuel De la Cruz López
|
TAB-2
|
0 |
- |
- |
0 |
- |
12 |
0 |
- |
12 |
12 |
- - -
|
Instituto Tabasco
|
|
76 |
H
|
Haziel Covarrubias Hernández
|
BCS-1
|
0 |
- |
- |
0 |
- |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
0 |
- - -
|
DELMAR
|
|
76 |
H
|
Emilio Mangino Emilova
|
BCS-2
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
- |
0 |
0 |
- - -
|
DELMAR
|
|
76 |
M
|
Andrea Payán Cañedo
|
BCS-3
|
0 |
- |
0 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
- |
0 |
0 |
- - -
|
DELMAR
|
|
76 |
M
|
Regina Vergara Gutiérrez
|
BCS-4
|
- |
- |
- |
0 |
- |
- |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- - -
|
DELMAR
|
|
76 |
M
|
Mariana Sarai Cauich Kantun
|
CAM-2
|
0 |
- |
0 |
0 |
- |
0 |
0 |
- |
0 |
0 |
- - -
|
EMSaD 01
|
|
76 |
M
|
Zuri Guadalupe López Lara
|
CAM-3
|
0 |
- |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
0 |
- |
0 |
0 |
- - -
|
EMSaD 01
|
|
76 |
H
|
Antonio Jesús Moncada Morales
|
CAM-4
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- - -
|
FORUM
|
|
76 |
H
|
Josué Emmanuel Robles Hermosillo
|
CHH-1
|
- |
- |
- |
0 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
0 |
- - -
|
Escuela en casa
|
|
76 |
H
|
Santiago Solorio Rauda
|
CMX-6
|
- |
- |
- |
0 |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- - -
|
Instituto Blakaller
|
|
76 |
M
|
Natalia Silvia Ibarra Herrera
|
CMX-7
|
0 |
- |
- |
0 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
0 |
- - -
|
Centro Cult. CDMX
|
|
76 |
H
|
Alan Giovani de la Cruz Manzano
|
HID-3
|
0 |
- |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
0 |
- |
0 |
0 |
- - -
|
CECyTEH Tepehuacan
|
|
76 |
H
|
SAUL RODRIGUEZ LIMON
|
MEX-3
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
- |
0 |
0 |
- - -
|
CBT 2 Cuautitlán
|
|
76 |
M
|
Alois Alondra Pacheco Salmorán
|
MEX-4
|
- |
- |
- |
0 |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- - -
|
CBT Gabriel Alcocer
|
|
76 |
M
|
Andrea Guadalupe Rodriguez Ramirez
|
PUE-3
|
0 |
- |
- |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
- |
0 |
0 |
- - -
|
BUAP San José Chiapa
|
|
76 |
M
|
Isabella Santiago Rubio
|
QUE-2
|
0 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
- |
0 |
0 |
- - -
|
EMSAD 18
|
|
76 |
M
|
Tania Solares Melo
|
QUE-3
|
0 |
- |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
- |
0 |
0 |
- - -
|
EMSAD 18
|
|
76 |
H
|
Celso Rafael Castillo Mendoza
|
QUE-4
|
- |
- |
- |
0 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
0 |
- - -
|
COBAQ 1 Satelite
|
|
76 |
H
|
Damián Alejandro García Oceguera
|
SON-2
|
- |
- |
- |
0 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
0 |
- - -
|
COBACH Empalme
|
|
76 |
H
|
Omar Osvaldo Robles Osuna
|
SON-4
|
- |
- |
- |
0 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
0 |
- - -
|
COBACH Empalme
|
|
76 |
H
|
Luis Gerardo López Baños
|
TAB-4
|
0 |
0 |
- |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
0 |
0 |
- - -
|
Instituto Tabasco
|
|
76 |
H
|
Saúl Diego Solano Flores
|
TLA-1
|
0 |
- |
0 |
0 |
- |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- - -
|
CBTIs 61
|
|
76 |
H
|
Aldo Jaciel Onofre Pluma
|
TLA-2
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
0 |
- - -
|
CETIS 132
|
|
76 |
H
|
Uriel Gerardo Lima Conde
|
TLA-3
|
0 |
- |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
- |
0 |
0 |
- - -
|
CETIS 132
|
|
76 |
M
|
Wendy Amairani Meneses Báez
|
TLA-4
|
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
- |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- - -
|
CETIS 132
|