Olimpiadas
Estados
Escuelas
Problemas
Salón de la fama
Buscar
Iniciar sesión
Multimedallistas
Top 3
Año
Olimpiada
Primeros lugares
2023
28ª OMI
Santiago de la Torre Zamudio
Alexis Akim Ramírez Villa
Saul Ernesto Noguera Estrada
2022
27ª OMI
Alejandro Ozymandias Cepeda Beltrán
Juan Pablo Amezcua González
Cynthia Naely López Estrada
2021
26ª OMI
Fernanda Sarahy Mancilla Núñez
Alejandro Ozymandias Cepeda Beltrán
Fernando González Gutiérrez
2020
25ª OMI
José Ángel Cazares Torres
Alejandro Ozymandias Cepeda Beltrán
Fernanda Sarahy Mancilla Núñez
2019
24ª OMI
Hector Fernando Ricardez Lara
José Ángel Cazares Torres
Victor Armando Jaramillo Moreno
2018
23ª OMI
Sebastian Sánchez Lara
Hector Fernando Ricardez Lara
José Ángel Cazares Torres
2017
22ª OMI
Mariola Camacho Lie
Hector Fernando Ricardez Lara
Sebastian Sánchez Lara
2016
21ª OMI
Juan Carlos Sigler Priego
Isaías Fernando De La Fuente Jiménez
Sebastian Sánchez Lara
2015
20ª OMI
Carlos Galeana Hernández
Angel David Ortega Ramírez
Jordan Fernando Alexander Salas
2014
19ª OMI
Jordan Fernando Alexander Salas
Carlos Galeana Hernández
Angel David Ortega Ramírez
2013
18ª OMI
Daniel Talamas Cano
Diego Alonso Roque Montoya
Erick Manuel Troyo Del Campo Díaz
2012
17ª OMI
Diego Alonso Roque Montoya
Saúl Germán Gutiérrez Calderón
Jesús Alejandro Zarzar Toraño
2011
16ª OMI
Saúl Germán Gutiérrez Calderón
Saúl De Nova Caballero
Fernando Josafath Añorve Lopez
2010
15ª OMI
Saúl Germán Gutiérrez Calderón
Maria Fernanda Borge Chavez
Francisco Valente Castro
2009
14ª OMI
Hugo Eduardo Dueñas Orozco
Alejandro Alberto Yescas Benítez
Flavio Hernández González
2008
13ª OMI
Fernando Troyo Del Campo Diaz
Fernando Ignacio Arreola Gutiérrez
Sergio Adonais Romero González
2007
12ª OMI
Monserrat González Arenas
Alberto José Ramírez Valadez
Eduardo Tonatiuh Williams Reza
2006
11ª OMI
Jaime Mantecón Loyo
Nephtalí Garrido González
José Manuel Parada Montes
2005
10ª OMI
Luis Enrique Vargas Azcona
Félix Rafael Horta Cuadrilla
Antonio Reyes Lua
2004
9ª OMI
Alejandro Enrique Plancarte Ibarra
Alexis Cervantes Caballero
Héctor Antonio Tafoya García
2004
OMII
Juan Francisco Padilla Franco
Arturo Aguirre Escobar
Alejandro Enrique Plancarte Ibarra