logoOMI

Tabla de resultados de la 6ª OMIP

Lugar Género Competidor Clave P1 P2 P3 D1 P1 P2 P3 D2 Total Medalla Escuela
1 H Jaime Peña Balderrama CHH-1 100 56 80 236 24 0 25 49 285 ORO Francisco Villa 2410
2 H Noah Sotomayor Cepeda MEX-1 20 28 80 128 42 0 100 142 270 ORO Thomas Jefferson
3 M Romina Carolina Cepeda Beltrán MEX-2 20 100 0 120 100 0 25 125 245 ORO Colegio Carol Baur
4 H Misael Ortega Martínez GUA-2 25 0 27 52 100 0 75 175 227 ORO Margarita Paz
5 H Andrei Rabyndranath Colin Esquivel JAL-1 - 100 0 100 88 0 25 113 213 ORO Rudyard Kipling
6 H Axel Alberto Gonzalez Fabián MOR-1 20 56 0 76 54 0 75 129 205 PLATA Las Fuentes
7 M Claudia Natalia González Quezada GUA-1 25 56 0 81 66 0 0 66 147 PLATA La Salle León
8 H Juan Pablo Avendaño Sáenz SIN-1 20 28 0 48 54 - 25 79 127 PLATA Jean Piaget
9 M Bárbara Adriana Salazar Torres BCN-1 20 0 0 20 48 - 25 73 93 PLATA Unifront
10 H Jorge Alejandro Domínguez Morales MOR-3 25 0 0 25 63 0 0 63 88 PLATA Carmen Sallés
11 H Santiago Solorio Rauda CMX-1 20 0 0 20 54 0 0 54 74 BRONCE Instituto Blakaller
12 H Rogelio Ceseña García BCN-3 20 28 0 48 24 0 - 24 72 BRONCE Matías Gómez
13 H Daniel Alfredo Dipp López BCN-2 20 0 0 20 12 0 0 12 32 BRONCE Las Américas
13 H Sergio López Andrade CHH-3 5 0 0 5 27 0 0 27 32 BRONCE Francisco Villa 2410
15 H Paulo Santiago Sánchez Jiménez MEX-3 - - - 0 18 - - 18 18 BRONCE José Antonio Alzate
16 H Leonardo Bautista Ramírez ZAC-1 5 0 0 5 12 - 0 12 17 - - - Centenario de Rotary
17 H José Lisandro Hernández Amezcua MIC-1 5 0 0 5 6 0 0 6 11 - - - Emiliano Zapata
18 H Emiliano Ramírez García GUA-3 10 0 - 10 0 0 0 0 10 - - - La Corregidora
18 H Derek Matías Franco Figueroa MOR-2 10 0 0 10 - 0 0 0 10 - - - Samir Flores
20 H Rodrigo Gonzalez Ruiz JAL-2 5 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 5 - - - CEDI
20 M Camila Sofia Cardenas Payan SIN-2 5 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 5 - - - Jean Piaget
20 M Zoe Abigail Sánchez Hernández TAB-1 5 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 5 - - - México del Sureste
20 H Rodrigo Alejandro Góngora Sánchez TAB-2 5 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 5 - - - México del Sureste
24 H Jesus Ernesto García Zapata CHH-2 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - - Francisco Villa 2410
24 H DIEGO GARCÍA NORIEGA ROO-1 - - - 0 - - - 0 0 - - - Nat Kan
24 H ANGEL SANTIAGO ORGANES REYES ROO-2 - - - 0 - - - 0 0 - - - Nat Kan
24 H FERNANDO RIVADENEYRA MOTALVO ROO-3 - - - 0 - - - 0 0 - - - Nat Kan
24 H David Verdugo Felix SIN-3 - - - 0 - - - 0 0 - - - Colegio Niños Heroes
24 H Fernando Madrid Higuera SIN-4 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - - Colegio Niños Heroes
24 H Santiago Baldo Gil TAB-3 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - - México del Sureste
13 15.07 6.23 34.3 26.4 0 12.5 38.9 73.2
5 0 0 7.5 12 0 0 12 17.5 12
1 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
9 22 27 8 13 30 22 13 7 30