logoOMI

Tabla de resultados de la 6ª OMIS

Lugar Género Competidor Clave P1 P2 P3 D1 P1 P2 P3 D2 Total Medalla Escuela
1 H César Murat Cepeda Beltrán MEX-1 100 100 48 248 100 100 100 300 548 ORO Colegio Carol Baur
2 H Josué Emmanuel Robles Hermosillo CHH-1 20 100 100 220 100 100 100 300 520 ORO Alfaro Siqueiros
3 H Mario Alberto Valdez Soto SIN-2 20 100 72 192 100 100 100 300 492 ORO Instituto Nhuman
4 H Owen Mikelty Pérez Carbajal BCN-1 100 100 24 224 100 50 100 250 474 ORO Colegio México
5 H Isaac Abraham Rodríguez Calvillo GUA-1 20 100 72 192 100 100 52 252 444 ORO Secundaria Praxedis
6 H Santiago De La Torre Zamudio JAL-1 100 100 24 224 75 50 44 169 393 PLATA Colegio Altamira A.C
7 H César Ortega Martínez GUA-2 20 80 24 124 100 50 100 250 374 PLATA Escuela de Talentos
8 H Juan Emiliano Calderón Mora GUA-4 20 80 24 124 100 76 73 249 373 PLATA Sec Independencia
9 H Bruno González Sánchez ZAC-1 75 80 24 179 100 0 52 152 331 PLATA IEZ
10 H Efraín Gastelum Medina SIN-1 100 80 24 204 25 0 100 125 329 PLATA Jean Piaget
11 H Fernando Gonzalez Ruiz JAL-2 100 27 24 151 75 39 52 166 317 BRONCE CEDI
12 H Juan Pablo De Lira Medina AGU-1 20 0 24 44 100 50 23 173 217 BRONCE José Clemente Orozco
13 H Francisco Villanueva Martínez MOR-1 20 80 0 100 75 0 29 104 204 BRONCE Grupo Loyola
14 H Jesús Ángel Juárez Ruiz MEX-3 20 0 0 20 100 - 23 123 143 BRONCE Telesforo Roldán
15 M Rebeca Lissete García Sanabria MOR-2 20 27 24 71 25 15 29 69 140 BRONCE Colegio Montefalco
16 M Silvia Daniela Fuentes García JAL-3 20 41 24 85 25 0 23 48 133 - - - CEDI
16 H Ramiro Ríos Rodríguez ZAC-3 85 0 0 85 25 0 23 48 133 - - - ITESM Zacatecas
18 H Javier Alberto Granados Martínez CHH-2 20 80 - 100 25 - 0 25 125 - - - EST 61
18 H Carlos Alberto Ortíz Cruz CMX-1 20 80 0 100 25 - 0 25 125 - - - Fundación Azteca
20 H Ian Alexander Luévano Lara ZAC-2 20 0 0 20 75 15 - 90 110 - - - Centenario de Rotary
21 H Zaid Maximiliano Flores Meza SIN-3 - 27 24 51 25 0 29 54 105 - - - Jean Piaget
22 H Iván Emanuel Mojíca Sánchez GUA-3 20 0 0 20 75 0 0 75 95 - - - La Salle León
23 H Luis Demetrio Hernández Gómez NLE-3 20 27 0 47 25 15 0 40 87 - - - CARA
24 M Michelle Eloísa Alonso García BCN-2 20 0 24 44 25 - 0 25 69 - - - Imanti
25 M Emma Sotomayor Cepeda MEX-2 20 0 0 20 25 0 23 48 68 - - - Thomas Jefferson
26 H Hernaldo Castañeda Alfaro NLE-1 20 - 0 20 25 0 0 25 45 - - - Las Brisas
26 M Jimena Desiree Santoy Cavazos NLE-2 20 0 - 20 25 0 - 25 45 - - - Griselda Ruiz
28 H Uzziel Villegas Neri CMX-2 20 - - 20 - - 0 0 20 - - - EST 51 MB
28 H Edgar Gael Bravo Jara MOR-3 20 0 0 20 - - - 0 20 - - - UNIVAC
37.24 45.14 20 102.38 57.76 26.21 37.07 121.03 223.41
20 27 24 85 75 0 23 90 140 11
5 6 1 0 10 4 6 3 0
1 11 13 0 2 16 10 2 0 29