logoOMI

Tabla de resultados de la 7ª OMIS

Lugar Género Competidor Clave P1 P2 P3 D1 P1 P2 P3 D2 Total Medalla Escuela
1 H Bruno González Sánchez ZAC-1 100 100 100 300 100 64 100 264 564 ORO IEZ
2 H Juan Emiliano Calderón Mora GUA-1 100 100 100 300 100 49 100 249 549 ORO Sec Independencia
3 M Luna Sofia Kuri Espinosa GUA-2 100 100 100 300 100 44 100 244 544 ORO Nuevo Cont. León
4 H Francisco Villanueva Martínez MOR-1 100 55 100 255 100 49 100 249 504 ORO Grupo Loyola
5 H Jaime Peña Balderrama CHH-1 100 100 0 200 100 21 100 221 421 ORO EST 29
6 M Yareli Guadalupe Padrón Rivera GUA-3 100 55 100 255 100 26 22 148 403 PLATA San Luis de la Paz
7 H Axel Fernández Soto SIN-3 100 55 15 170 17 11 100 128 298 PLATA Jean Piaget
8 H Ian Alexander Luévano Lara ZAC-3 60 55 0 115 100 21 43 164 279 PLATA Centenario de Rotary
9 H Carlos Alberto Ortiz Cruz CMX-1 0 55 - 55 100 21 100 221 276 PLATA Fundación Azteca
10 M Izel Midori Hernández de la Cruz GUA-4 20 55 0 75 100 44 43 187 262 PLATA Ignacio Ramírez
11 H Ángel Alberto Valdez Soto SIN-4 0 100 15 115 100 11 22 133 248 BRONCE Instituto Nhuman
12 H Elias Israel Rojo Beltrán SIN-1 39 43 0 82 100 39 22 161 243 BRONCE Colegio Montferrant
13 H Alberto Alejandro Pérez Gutiérrez JAL-1 20 35 0 55 100 21 43 164 219 BRONCE CEDI
14 M Michelle Eloísa Alonso García BCN-1 19 55 - 74 100 21 22 143 217 BRONCE Imanti
15 H Marco Gabriel Panduro Grijalva BCN-2 20 35 0 55 100 11 22 133 188 BRONCE Colegio Pearson
16 H Roberto Saul Reyes Estrada MEX-1 19 0 15 34 100 21 21 142 176 - - - Baluarte de Metepec
17 H Axel Alberto González Fabián MOR-3 20 43 0 63 100 11 0 111 174 - - - Las Fuentes
18 H Leonardo Macías Cortés ZAC-2 20 15 - 35 100 11 22 133 168 - - - Sebastián Cabot
19 H Javier Alberto Granados Martínez CHH-2 60 43 0 103 17 39 - 56 159 - - - EST 61
20 H Diego Rodríguez Alonzo NLE-1 - 0 - 0 100 25 22 147 147 - - - CARA
21 H David Torres Reyes MOR-2 39 55 0 94 17 26 0 43 137 - - - Colegio New England
22 H Juan Pablo Avendaño Sáenz SIN-2 39 43 0 82 17 11 0 28 110 - - - Jean Piaget
23 M Yaretzi Natalia Ramos Carrillo AGU-2 0 35 0 35 0 39 22 61 96 - - - Itzcóatl 22
23 H Erick David Ramos Gónzalez JAL-3 0 35 0 35 0 39 22 61 96 - - - CEDI
25 M Yahve Guadalupe Cruz Gonzalez AGU-1 20 43 0 63 0 21 0 21 84 - - - EST 8
26 H Luis Uzziel Villegas Neri CMX-2 39 28 - 67 0 11 - 11 78 - - - EST 51 MB
27 H Orion Augusto Santana Radillo JAL-2 20 0 0 20 0 21 22 43 63 - - - CEDI
28 H Diego Godinez González AGU-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - - CEE
41.21 47.79 19.46 108.46 66.71 26 38.21 130.93 239.39
20 43 0 74.5 100 21 22 137.5 202.5 11
7 5 5 3 18 0 7 0 0
6 4 20 2 6 1 7 1 1 28