|
1 |
H
|
Jaime Peña Balderrama
|
CHH-01
|
100 |
100 |
46 |
10 |
256 |
CLASIFICADO
|
EST 29 |
|
2 |
H
|
Diego Escalona De Luna
|
GUA-03
|
82 |
50 |
10 |
68 |
210 |
CLASIFICADO
|
Telesecundaria 529 |
|
3 |
H
|
Misael Ortega Martínez
|
GUA-08
|
44 |
50 |
100 |
10 |
204 |
CLASIFICADO
|
Instituto Edunova |
|
4 |
H
|
Juan Pablo Avendaño Sáenz
|
SIN-06
|
82 |
50 |
10 |
10 |
152 |
CLASIFICADO
|
Jean Piaget |
|
5 |
H
|
Alejandro León Quintero
|
SIN-09
|
82 |
50 |
10 |
- |
142 |
CLASIFICADO
|
Instituto ALTUM |
|
5 |
H
|
Santiago Valdez Espinosa
|
ZAC-01
|
82 |
50 |
10 |
- |
142 |
CLASIFICADO
|
Sebastián Cabot |
|
7 |
H
|
Mauricio Garza Muraira
|
NLE-04
|
66 |
50 |
10 |
10 |
136 |
CLASIFICADO
|
Instituto Brillamont |
|
8 |
H
|
Noah Sotomayor Cepeda
|
MEX-01
|
60 |
50 |
10 |
10 |
130 |
CLASIFICADO
|
Instituto Kipling |
|
9 |
H
|
Andrei Rabyndranath Colin Esquivel
|
JAL-03
|
82 |
25 |
10 |
10 |
127 |
CLASIFICADO
|
Rudyard Kipling |
|
10 |
H
|
Axel Alberto González Fabián
|
MOR-09
|
10 |
50 |
56 |
10 |
126 |
CLASIFICADO
|
Las Fuentes |
|
11 |
H
|
Leonardo Sandoval Guevara
|
JAL-15
|
44 |
50 |
10 |
10 |
114 |
CLASIFICADO
|
CEDI |
|
12 |
H
|
Marcelo Lebouthillier Arellano
|
JAL-07
|
60 |
25 |
10 |
10 |
105 |
- - -
|
CEDI |
|
13 |
H
|
Erik Iván Piza López
|
JAL-02
|
100 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
100 |
- - -
|
CEDI |
|
14 |
H
|
Erick David Ramos González
|
JAL-01
|
24 |
50 |
10 |
10 |
94 |
- - -
|
CEDI |
|
14 |
H
|
Roberto Saul Reyes Estrada
|
MEX-02
|
10 |
50 |
24 |
10 |
94 |
CLASIFICADO
|
Baluarte de Metepec |
|
14 |
H
|
Arjen Roberto Frias Nicolás
|
MEX-03
|
24 |
50 |
10 |
10 |
94 |
CLASIFICADO
|
Sec General 128 |
|
17 |
H
|
Daniel Alfredo Dipp López
|
BCN-02
|
44 |
25 |
10 |
10 |
89 |
CLASIFICADO
|
CEI |
|
18 |
H
|
Sebastián Robles Lazcano
|
JAL-08
|
10 |
50 |
10 |
10 |
80 |
- - -
|
CEDI |
|
18 |
H
|
Agustín Eduardo Cuevas Armenta
|
SIN-17
|
10 |
50 |
10 |
10 |
80 |
CLASIFICADO
|
Instituto ALTUM |
|
18 |
H
|
David Vega Zambada
|
SIN-21
|
10 |
50 |
10 |
10 |
80 |
CLASIFICADO
|
Jean Piaget |
|
21 |
M
|
Yaretzi Natalia Ramos Carrillo
|
AGU-14
|
40 |
25 |
10 |
0 |
75 |
- - -
|
Itzcóatl 22 |
|
22 |
H
|
Carlos Fernando Montana González
|
SIN-19
|
0 |
50 |
22 |
- |
72 |
- - -
|
Jean Piaget |
|
23 |
H
|
Alonso De Lira Medina
|
AGU-04
|
- |
50 |
10 |
10 |
70 |
- - -
|
CEIPAC |
|
23 |
H
|
Josué Sandoval Ávila
|
JAL-13
|
10 |
50 |
0 |
10 |
70 |
- - -
|
CEDI |
|
23 |
H
|
David Gabriel Otazo Zambrano
|
MOR-01
|
10 |
50 |
0 |
10 |
70 |
- - -
|
EST 5 |
|
23 |
H
|
Arístides Aretos Giménez
|
SIN-05
|
10 |
50 |
0 |
10 |
70 |
- - -
|
Instituto Nhuman |
|
27 |
H
|
Jacob Abdiel Collazo Lázaro
|
GUA-02
|
44 |
0 |
10 |
10 |
64 |
- - -
|
ETGA |
|
27 |
H
|
Emilio Gallardo Gonzalez
|
NLE-05
|
14 |
50 |
- |
0 |
64 |
- - -
|
Instituto Brillamont |
|
29 |
H
|
Iván Robles Lazcano
|
JAL-06
|
10 |
50 |
- |
- |
60 |
- - -
|
CEDI |
|
29 |
M
|
Regina Azpeitia Bonilla
|
JAL-20
|
0 |
50 |
0 |
10 |
60 |
- - -
|
CEDI |
|
29 |
H
|
Raúl Sebastián Picos Cárdenas
|
SIN-11
|
- |
50 |
- |
10 |
60 |
- - -
|
Instituto Nhuman |
|
32 |
H
|
Erik Minoru Recio Nakashima
|
JAL-05
|
10 |
25 |
10 |
10 |
55 |
- - -
|
CEDI |
|
32 |
H
|
FERNANDO ZEPEDA BARRERA
|
ZAC-04
|
10 |
25 |
10 |
10 |
55 |
- - -
|
IEZ |
|
34 |
H
|
Jorge Alejandro Domínguez Morales
|
MOR-07
|
34 |
0 |
10 |
10 |
54 |
- - -
|
Carmen Sallés |
|
35 |
H
|
Luciano Valentino Avalos Vallas
|
JAL-16
|
- |
50 |
0 |
- |
50 |
- - -
|
Lomas del Valle |
|
35 |
H
|
Josue Aldana Carrasco
|
SIN-04
|
0 |
50 |
- |
- |
50 |
- - -
|
Instituto ALTUM |
|
35 |
H
|
Jesús Martín López Guerrero
|
SIN-23
|
0 |
50 |
0 |
0 |
50 |
- - -
|
Jean Piaget |
|
35 |
H
|
ALFREDO EDUARDO ARCE MICHEL
|
ZAC-03
|
- |
50 |
- |
0 |
50 |
- - -
|
HIS |
|
39 |
H
|
Rodrigo Lara Hernández
|
AGU-03
|
0 |
- |
33 |
10 |
43 |
- - -
|
Colegio Cedros |
|
40 |
H
|
Emiliano López Campos
|
GUA-06
|
10 |
0 |
32 |
- |
42 |
- - -
|
Colegio Británico |
|
41 |
H
|
Ángel Aldebarán Monroy Belmont
|
MOR-03
|
14 |
25 |
- |
- |
39 |
- - -
|
EST 30 |
|
42 |
H
|
Gustavo Alonso Granados Reyes
|
BCN-05
|
26 |
0 |
- |
10 |
36 |
- - -
|
Unifront |
|
42 |
H
|
IAN ALEXANDER LUEVANO LARA
|
ZAC-02
|
26 |
0 |
10 |
- |
36 |
- - -
|
Centenario de Rotary |
|
44 |
H
|
Leonardo Sakb'el Rojas Uribe
|
MOR-10
|
0 |
25 |
10 |
0 |
35 |
- - -
|
Colegio ABC |
|
45 |
H
|
Brian Gael Cazares Molina
|
SIN-02
|
24 |
0 |
10 |
0 |
34 |
- - -
|
Instituto ALTUM |
|
46 |
H
|
José Luis Carrillo González
|
SIN-01
|
10 |
0 |
10 |
10 |
30 |
- - -
|
Colegio Niños Heroes |
|
47 |
H
|
Ian Jared Caballero Flores
|
NLE-03
|
16 |
0 |
- |
10 |
26 |
- - -
|
Rogelio de León |
|
48 |
H
|
Derek Matías Franco Figueroa
|
MOR-05
|
0 |
25 |
- |
- |
25 |
- - -
|
Mariano Abasolo |
|
48 |
H
|
SEBASTIAN BAUTISTA RAMIREZ
|
ZAC-08
|
- |
25 |
- |
- |
25 |
- - -
|
Centenario de Rotary |
|
50 |
H
|
Rogelio Ceseña García
|
BCN-04
|
0 |
0 |
10 |
10 |
20 |
- - -
|
EST 20 |
|
50 |
M
|
Magdalena Rojo Garcia
|
BCS-01
|
10 |
- |
10 |
0 |
20 |
- - -
|
DELMAR |
|
50 |
M
|
Maria Luisa Rojo Garcia
|
BCS-02
|
10 |
- |
- |
10 |
20 |
- - -
|
DELMAR |
|
50 |
H
|
Owen Dieter Franz Clorio Blobaum
|
CMX-10
|
10 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
20 |
- - -
|
Watson y Crick |
|
50 |
H
|
Gilberto Misael Gutiérrez Aragón
|
SIN-03
|
10 |
0 |
10 |
- |
20 |
- - -
|
Colegio Niños Heroes |
|
55 |
H
|
Emilio Campos Flores
|
AGU-01
|
10 |
0 |
0 |
- |
10 |
- - -
|
El Encino |
|
55 |
H
|
Mateo Rodrigo Macías Rodríguez
|
AGU-02
|
0 |
- |
10 |
- |
10 |
- - -
|
El Encino |
|
55 |
H
|
David Ketzalkóatl Villanueva Martínez
|
AGU-05
|
- |
0 |
0 |
10 |
10 |
- - -
|
Nuevo Milenio |
|
55 |
H
|
Arturo Flores Ochoa
|
AGU-06
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
10 |
- - -
|
El Encino |
|
55 |
M
|
Vanessa Contreras Segovia
|
AGU-12
|
- |
0 |
10 |
- |
10 |
- - -
|
CEIPAC |
|
55 |
H
|
David Hernández Medina
|
AGU-13
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
10 |
- - -
|
Colegio Bosques |
|
55 |
M
|
Neerelynn Wendy Gómez Michel
|
BCN-01
|
0 |
0 |
- |
10 |
10 |
- - -
|
Hector Migoni |
|
55 |
M
|
Diana Maria Prieto Tovar
|
CHH-03
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
10 |
- - -
|
Secundaria 3013 |
|
55 |
M
|
Perla Dayana Piñuelas Esparza
|
CHH-07
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
10 |
- - -
|
Secundaria 3013 |
|
55 |
M
|
Alice Danae García Castro
|
CMX-01
|
10 |
- |
0 |
0 |
10 |
- - -
|
EST 32 |
|
55 |
H
|
IAN ALEJANDRO PEÑA GARCIA
|
CMX-03
|
10 |
- |
- |
0 |
10 |
- - -
|
Watson y Crick |
|
55 |
M
|
Carolina Flores Anzures
|
CMX-04
|
10 |
0 |
0 |
- |
10 |
- - -
|
Watson y Crick |
|
55 |
M
|
CAMILA BAUTISTA ESTRADA
|
CMX-07
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
10 |
- - -
|
Watson y Crick |
|
55 |
H
|
Graham Fritz Israel Clorio Blobaum
|
CMX-09
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
10 |
- - -
|
Watson y Crick |
|
55 |
M
|
Diana Camila Avilés Granados
|
GUA-01
|
0 |
0 |
- |
10 |
10 |
- - -
|
ETGA |
|
55 |
H
|
Gael Emiliano López Nieto
|
GUA-05
|
0 |
0 |
10 |
0 |
10 |
- - -
|
Centro Patria |
|
55 |
H
|
Luis Adrián Martínez Zúñiga
|
GUA-07
|
0 |
0 |
- |
10 |
10 |
- - -
|
Hispanoamericano |
|
55 |
M
|
Abigail Resendiz Zúñiga
|
GUA-09
|
0 |
0 |
- |
10 |
10 |
- - -
|
Dr Mora |
|
55 |
M
|
Ingrid Miranda Sansón Pérez
|
GUA-10
|
0 |
0 |
- |
10 |
10 |
- - -
|
Javier Mina |
|
55 |
H
|
Fernando Valtierra Ramírez
|
GUA-12
|
- |
0 |
10 |
0 |
10 |
- - -
|
ETGA |
|
55 |
M
|
Daira Ameyalli Montes de Oca Pérez
|
MEX-05
|
10 |
0 |
- |
- |
10 |
- - -
|
Plantel Azteca CDMX |
|
55 |
H
|
Said Jesus Sánchez Vega
|
MEX-06
|
10 |
- |
0 |
- |
10 |
- - -
|
EST 32 |
|
55 |
H
|
Alfonso Campos García
|
MOR-08
|
- |
0 |
0 |
10 |
10 |
- - -
|
Carmen Sallés |
|
55 |
H
|
ERICK SAUL SANTIAGO AKE
|
ROO-22
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
10 |
- - -
|
Zamna |
|
55 |
H
|
Jorge Duarte Valenzuela
|
SIN-07
|
10 |
- |
0 |
- |
10 |
- - -
|
Instituto ALTUM |
|
55 |
H
|
Fernando Madrid Higuera
|
SIN-10
|
- |
0 |
10 |
- |
10 |
- - -
|
Colegio Niños Heroes |
|
55 |
M
|
Karen Abigail Gastelum Medina
|
SIN-13
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
10 |
- - -
|
Jean Piaget |
|
55 |
H
|
Emiliano González Quintero
|
SIN-22
|
0 |
0 |
- |
10 |
10 |
- - -
|
Jean Piaget |
|
55 |
H
|
David Aramis Martínez Conde
|
VER-02
|
- |
0 |
- |
10 |
10 |
- - -
|
Manuel C. Tello |
|
55 |
H
|
Ian Hernández Altamirano
|
VER-03
|
0 |
- |
0 |
10 |
10 |
- - -
|
STI 15 |
|
55 |
H
|
BRUNO IÑAKI MARTINEZ ORTIZ
|
ZAC-05
|
10 |
0 |
0 |
- |
10 |
- - -
|
HIS |
|
55 |
H
|
DAVID ALEJANDRO SANDOVAL BECERRA
|
ZAC-19
|
0 |
- |
- |
10 |
10 |
- - -
|
HIS |
|
87 |
M
|
Ana Victoria Ledesma Ortega
|
AGU-07
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- - -
|
Triana |
|
87 |
H
|
Marco González González
|
AGU-08
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- - -
|
El Encino |
|
87 |
H
|
Angel Raul Fernandez Roman
|
AGU-09
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- - -
|
El Encino |
|
87 |
H
|
Alberto Cisneros Valadez
|
AGU-10
|
- |
0 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- - -
|
El Encino |
|
87 |
H
|
Matías García de Alba
|
AGU-11
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
- - -
|
El Encino |
|
87 |
H
|
Luis Manuel Reyes Alvarado
|
AGU-15
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- - -
|
El Encino |
|
87 |
H
|
David Magallanes Armenta
|
BCN-03
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- - -
|
Colegio Padson |
|
87 |
H
|
Francisco javier Gallegos Abascal
|
BCS-03
|
- |
- |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- - -
|
DELMAR |
|
87 |
H
|
Leonardo Rodríguez Loaiza
|
BCS-04
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- - -
|
DELMAR |
|
87 |
H
|
Santiago Zesati Martínez
|
CHH-02
|
- |
0 |
- |
- |
0 |
- - -
|
Instituto Cervantes |
|
87 |
H
|
Sergio López Andrade
|
CHH-04
|
- |
0 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- - -
|
EST 29 |
|
87 |
H
|
Sergio Yarit Chaparro Portillo
|
CHH-05
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- - -
|
Secundaria 3013 |
|
87 |
H
|
Maria Fernanda Amavisca Rodríguez
|
CHH-06
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
- - -
|
Secundaria 3013 |
|
87 |
M
|
Ana Paula Sotelo Ramírez
|
CHH-08
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- - -
|
Secundaria 3013 |
|
87 |
H
|
Jonathan Joel Ruiz Varela
|
CHH-09
|
0 |
- |
- |
0 |
0 |
- - -
|
Secundaria 3013 |
|
87 |
H
|
Israel Osvaldo López Ríos
|
CHH-10
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
- - -
|
Secundaria 3013 |
|
87 |
H
|
Alexis Ricardo Pérez Tarango
|
CHH-11
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- - -
|
Secundaria 3013 |
|
87 |
H
|
Cristián Enrique Tavarez Perez
|
CHH-12
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- - -
|
Secundaria 3013 |
|
87 |
H
|
Diego Francisco Martínez Martínez
|
CMX-02
|
0 |
0 |
- |
- |
0 |
- - -
|
EST 32 |
|
87 |
M
|
Ivanna Alexandra Cuevas Juárez
|
CMX-05
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- - -
|
Watson y Crick |
|
87 |
M
|
Abril Sofía Navarrete Carbajal
|
CMX-06
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- - -
|
Watson y Crick |
|
87 |
M
|
ITZEL ARIADNA GARDUÑO FLORES
|
CMX-08
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- - -
|
Watson y Crick |
|
87 |
M
|
JIMENA IXCHEL MUÑOZ ARELLANO
|
CMX-11
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- - -
|
Watson y Crick |
|
87 |
M
|
Vanessa Aylin Tapia Romero
|
CMX-12
|
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
0 |
- - -
|
Watson y Crick |
|
87 |
M
|
NADIA SARAI TORRES ARRIETA
|
CMX-13
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
- - -
|
Watson y Crick |
|
87 |
H
|
Iktan Daniel Mosco Paredes
|
CMX-14
|
- |
0 |
- |
- |
0 |
- - -
|
Watson y Crick |
|
87 |
H
|
Renzo Mateo Gallegos Castillo
|
GUA-04
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- - -
|
Colegio Monclair |
|
87 |
M
|
Karol Victoria Tovar Rodríguez
|
GUA-11
|
0 |
0 |
- |
- |
0 |
- - -
|
Alfonso García |
|
87 |
H
|
Diego Gaytán Ruíz
|
JAL-04
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
- - -
|
CEDI |
|
87 |
H
|
Asier Gil Ibarra
|
JAL-09
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
- - -
|
CEDI |
|
87 |
H
|
Elisa Shinsai Perez Ruiz
|
JAL-10
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
- - -
|
Rudyard Kipling |
|
87 |
H
|
Emiliano Nuño Valencia
|
JAL-11
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
- - -
|
Rudyard Kipling |
|
87 |
H
|
Javier Alonso Eguia Ulloa
|
JAL-12
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
- - -
|
Lomas del Valle |
|
87 |
H
|
Kurosh González Majzoub
|
JAL-14
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
- - -
|
CEDI |
|
87 |
H
|
Luis Carlos Aguilar Pérez Pérez
|
JAL-17
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
- - -
|
CEDI |
|
87 |
H
|
Max Ortega González
|
JAL-18
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
- - -
|
CEDI |
|
87 |
H
|
Pavel Andrés Ávila Romo
|
JAL-19
|
- |
0 |
- |
- |
0 |
- - -
|
CEDI |
|
87 |
H
|
Alexander Zamora Pérez
|
MEX-04
|
0 |
0 |
- |
0 |
0 |
- - -
|
Plantel Azteca CDMX |
|
87 |
M
|
DANNA VICTORIA BALDOBINO ESCAMILLA
|
MEX-07
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- - -
|
Unidad Aristos |
|
87 |
M
|
ANDREA FLORES ISLAS
|
MEX-08
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- - -
|
Unidad Aristos |
|
87 |
H
|
SANTIAGO CARMONA VIDAL
|
MEX-09
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
- - -
|
Unidad Aristos |
|
87 |
M
|
MARIA JOSE AGUILAR BERNAL
|
MEX-10
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- - -
|
Unidad Aristos |
|
87 |
H
|
ALBERTO CAIRE CAMPOS
|
MEX-11
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- - -
|
Unidad Aristos |
|
87 |
M
|
JULIAN YAHIR GONZALEZ MORALES
|
MEX-12
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- - -
|
Unidad Aristos |
|
87 |
H
|
CESAR GUZMAN CABALLERO
|
MEX-13
|
0 |
0 |
- |
0 |
0 |
- - -
|
Unidad Aristos |
|
87 |
H
|
EMILIANO MUÑIZ SANTOS
|
MEX-14
|
0 |
0 |
- |
0 |
0 |
- - -
|
Unidad Aristos |
|
87 |
M
|
TANYA CAMILA PACHECO MARIN
|
MEX-15
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- - -
|
Unidad Aristos |
|
87 |
H
|
OSCAR GABRIEL VALDEZ TOVAR
|
MEX-16
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
- - -
|
Unidad Aristos |
|
87 |
H
|
ALEJANDRO VAZQUEZ BENITEZ
|
MEX-17
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- - -
|
Unidad Aristos |
|
87 |
H
|
CARLOS EMILIANO HERNANDEZ SOLACHE
|
MEX-18
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
- - -
|
Unidad Aristos |
|
87 |
H
|
HUGO ROSETE GONZALEZ
|
MEX-19
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
- - -
|
Unidad Aristos |
|
87 |
H
|
DIEGO ZAHIR SANCHEZ LOPEZ
|
MEX-20
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- - -
|
Unidad Aristos |
|
87 |
M
|
ANA KAREN JAIMES NAVA
|
MEX-21
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- - -
|
Unidad Aristos |
|
87 |
H
|
Maximiliano García González
|
MEX-22
|
0 |
- |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- - -
|
Cuauhtemoc García |
|
87 |
M
|
Alysa Sophie Ocampo Quiroz
|
MOR-02
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
- - -
|
Cumbres |
|
87 |
H
|
Ezequiel Guadalupe Romero Ávila
|
MOR-04
|
- |
- |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- - -
|
Don Bosco |
|
87 |
M
|
Alma Dailen Uvera Machuca
|
MOR-06
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- - -
|
Colegio Hamilton |
|
87 |
M
|
Maria Fernanda Santoy Cavazos
|
NLE-01
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- - -
|
Instituto Calpulli |
|
87 |
H
|
Jose Luis Santoy Cavazos
|
NLE-02
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
- - -
|
Instituto Calpulli |
|
87 |
M
|
KENDRA JOCELYN CHAN GONZALEZ
|
ROO-01
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
- - -
|
Zamna |
|
87 |
M
|
DANNA PAOLA CAUICH DZUL
|
ROO-02
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- - -
|
Zamna |
|
87 |
H
|
ANDRES FRANCISCO CHAN MANZANILLA
|
ROO-03
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- - -
|
Zamna |
|
87 |
M
|
NARI LUCIANA CHAVEZ CHABLE
|
ROO-04
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
- - -
|
Zamna |
|
87 |
M
|
JAZLYN SARAI CHOC LUNA
|
ROO-05
|
0 |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
- - -
|
Zamna |
|
87 |
M
|
VALERIA YARITZA CORREA TUN
|
ROO-06
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- - -
|
Zamna |
|
87 |
M
|
NAOMI JULIETH CORTEZ CORTEZ
|
ROO-07
|
- |
0 |
- |
- |
0 |
- - -
|
Zamna |
|
87 |
M
|
NATALIA MONSERRAT CUPUL MAY
|
ROO-08
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- - -
|
Zamna |
|
87 |
M
|
PERLA DANIELA DE DIOS TAPIA
|
ROO-09
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
- - -
|
Zamna |
|
87 |
M
|
ELIAN MARIELA ESQUIVEL MARTINEZ
|
ROO-10
|
- |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- - -
|
Zamna |
|
87 |
M
|
MARGARITA FERNANDEZ CASTELLANO
|
ROO-11
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
- - -
|
Zamna |
|
87 |
M
|
VERONICA LAYNE GARCIA VIOLANTE
|
ROO-12
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
- - -
|
Zamna |
|
87 |
M
|
ELISA GUICHARD PRIETO
|
ROO-13
|
0 |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
- - -
|
Zamna |
|
87 |
M
|
LILIA IBARRA SANCHEZ
|
ROO-14
|
0 |
0 |
- |
- |
0 |
- - -
|
Zamna |
|
87 |
M
|
MILAGROS MICHELLE JIMENEZ ARIAS
|
ROO-15
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- - -
|
Zamna |
|
87 |
M
|
JOHANA ABIGAIL MAS GONZALEZ
|
ROO-16
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
- - -
|
Zamna |
|
87 |
M
|
CANDY YANELY MIAM KUYOC
|
ROO-17
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- - -
|
Zamna |
|
87 |
H
|
ALEXANDER NARVAEZ PECH
|
ROO-18
|
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- - -
|
Zamna |
|
87 |
M
|
JADE JOCELYN PEREZ AKE
|
ROO-19
|
0 |
0 |
- |
0 |
0 |
- - -
|
Zamna |
|
87 |
H
|
DAVID ERNESTO RAMIREZ PEREZ
|
ROO-20
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- - -
|
Zamna |
|
87 |
M
|
MARIA JOSE RUIZ PEREZ
|
ROO-21
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
- - -
|
Zamna |
|
87 |
H
|
Jesús Gustavo Gael Inzunza López
|
SIN-08
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
- - -
|
Colegio Niños Heroes |
|
87 |
H
|
Ángel Francisco Plata Benites
|
SIN-12
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
- - -
|
Instituto ALTUM |
|
87 |
H
|
Ángel Sinuhé Tapia Cruz
|
SIN-14
|
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- - -
|
Colegio Niños Heroes |
|
87 |
H
|
Eduardo Alvarado Treviño
|
SIN-15
|
- |
0 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- - -
|
Chapultepec Norte |
|
87 |
M
|
Regina Campos Juárez
|
SIN-16
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
- - -
|
Jean Piaget |
|
87 |
M
|
Seiko Renata Inzunza González
|
SIN-18
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
- - -
|
Colegio Niños Heroes |
|
87 |
M
|
Danna Paola Razo García
|
SIN-20
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
- - -
|
Instituto ALTUM |
|
87 |
H
|
Oscar Saul Beltrán Simental
|
SIN-24
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- - -
|
Jean Piaget |
|
87 |
M
|
Marian Vega Lugo
|
SIN-25
|
- |
0 |
- |
- |
0 |
- - -
|
Instituto ALTUM |
|
87 |
H
|
Elian Yael Lagunes Anguiano
|
VER-01
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
- - -
|
EST 19 Veracruz |
|
87 |
H
|
Iker Mosqueda Rugerio
|
VER-04
|
- |
- |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- - -
|
STI 15 |
|
87 |
M
|
JAZMIN ALEXA ORTEGA MENDEZ
|
VER-05
|
- |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- - -
|
Mariano Azuela |
|
87 |
M
|
Tania Kristal Alonso Rosas
|
VER-06
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- - -
|
STI 15 |
|
87 |
H
|
Angel David Ochoa Rodríguez
|
VER-07
|
- |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- - -
|
STI 15 |
|
87 |
H
|
Jesús Mora Pioquinto
|
VER-08
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
- - -
|
STI 15 |
|
87 |
H
|
JOSI ALEXANDER ABURTO MESTIZO
|
VER-09
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
- - -
|
Mariano Azuela |
|
87 |
H
|
ULISES TOVAR MARTINEZ
|
ZAC-06
|
- |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- - -
|
IEZ |
|
87 |
M
|
TANIS BERMEO ROMO
|
ZAC-07
|
- |
0 |
- |
- |
0 |
- - -
|
Centenario de Rotary |
|
87 |
M
|
ARANZA AZUARA ORTEGA
|
ZAC-09
|
- |
0 |
- |
- |
0 |
- - -
|
Centenario de Rotary |
|
87 |
M
|
EMILI DAIANA SANDOVAL VARELA
|
ZAC-10
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- - -
|
EST 48 |
|
87 |
H
|
JOSE ABRAHAM GARCIA DUARTE
|
ZAC-11
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
- - -
|
HIS |
|
87 |
H
|
ALAN MAXIMILIANO MEDRANO CASTRO
|
ZAC-12
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- - -
|
Centenario de Rotary |
|
87 |
M
|
ALEXA SOFIA ARTEAGA RIVERA
|
ZAC-13
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- - -
|
EST 48 |
|
87 |
H
|
HECTOR DE LIRA HERNANDEZ
|
ZAC-14
|
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
0 |
- - -
|
Sebastián Cabot |
|
87 |
H
|
ALEXANDER TORRES MARTINEZ
|
ZAC-15
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- - -
|
HIS |
|
87 |
M
|
ANA LUCIA GARCIA MENDEZ
|
ZAC-16
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
- - -
|
Sebastián Cabot |
|
87 |
M
|
ANDREA MONSERRAT VEYNA BARRON
|
ZAC-17
|
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- - -
|
Centenario de Rotary |
|
87 |
H
|
SANTIAGO TADEO ROMO CRISTERNA
|
ZAC-18
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- - -
|
HIS |
|
87 |
H
|
LEONARDO BAUTISTA RAMIREZ
|
ZAC-20
|
0 |
0 |
- |
- |
0 |
- - -
|
Centenario de Rotary |
|
87 |
M
|
GAMMA LILIANA DE LUNA BERNAL
|
ZAC-21
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
- - -
|
Centenario de Rotary |
|
87 |
M
|
PAOLA MELISSA MAYORGA ROSALES
|
ZAC-22
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
- - -
|
Sebastián Cabot |
|
87 |
H
|
GUILLERMO MAYORGA ROSALES
|
ZAC-23
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
- - -
|
Sebastián Cabot |
|
87 |
H
|
ANGEL EDUARDO CALDERON RIOS
|
ZAC-24
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
- - -
|
HIS |
|
87 |
H
|
MANUEL ALEJANDRO HARO TRUJILLO
|
ZAC-25
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
- - -
|
HIS |