logoOMI

Tabla de resultados de la 16ª OMI

Lugar Género Competidor Clave P1 P2 P3 P4 D1 P1 P2 P3 P4 D2 Total Medalla Escuela
1 H Saúl Germán Gutiérrez Calderón GTO-2 100 100 100 30 330 100 100 100 0 300 630 ORO CBTIS 217
2 H Saúl De Nova Caballero MEX-1 100 100 95 0 295 100 75 75 0 250 545 ORO ITESM CEM
3 H Fernando Josafath Añorve Lopez NVL-1 100 70 100 30 300 85 65 75 0 225 525 ORO CIDEB
4 H Og Norberto Josué Astorga Díaz JAL-1 100 100 100 80 380 90 0 0 45 135 515 ORO CETI Colomos
5 H Edgar Augusto Santiago Nieves MDF-2 100 100 100 20 320 100 5 75 0 180 500 ORO ENP 3
6 H Cristian Rosario Estrivero Chávez GTO-1 100 90 100 20 310 5 65 75 0 145 455 ORO CBTIS 217
6 H Freddy Román Cepeda MEX-2 100 70 20 30 220 95 70 25 45 235 455 ORO Colegio Carol Baur
8 H Luis Rodolfo Nájera Ramírez MDF-1 100 100 60 0 260 95 35 0 58 188 448 ORO CECyT 9
9 H Daniel Talamas Cano COH-2 100 100 65 20 285 85 55 0 21 161 446 ORO CAT
10 H Eric Raúl Valdivia Lozano AGS-2 100 85 95 0 280 100 25 25 0 150 430 ORO Colegio Lincoln
11 H David Talamas Cano COH-1 100 90 100 0 290 5 70 0 0 75 365 PLATA CAT
12 H Kevin Raúl Hernández Franco MCH-2 100 75 100 50 325 15 5 0 0 20 345 PLATA CBTis 149
13 H Ulises Ruiz Hernández TAB-1 100 80 75 20 275 5 55 0 5 65 340 PLATA Instituto Tabasco
14 H Mauricio Navarro Miranda QRO-2 95 85 5 70 255 5 45 25 0 75 330 PLATA COBAQ 11
15 H Fabián Gómez González GTO-3 100 0 100 20 220 85 5 0 0 90 310 PLATA CEC
16 H Juan Guillermo del Moral González MEX-4 100 35 100 20 255 0 50 0 0 50 305 PLATA Colegio Carol Baur
16 H Luis Guillermo Contreras Flores VER-4 100 45 65 10 220 80 5 0 0 85 305 PLATA IPM John J Spark
18 H Gilberto Vargas Hernández JAL-3 100 55 95 20 270 15 10 0 4 29 299 PLATA Preparatoria 3 UDG
19 H Diego Guapo Mendieta GTO-4 100 0 80 0 180 90 25 0 0 115 295 PLATA CEC
19 M Brenda Dennys Hernández Carrasco PUE-3 100 0 50 0 150 5 65 75 0 145 295 PLATA Instituto Arnaiz
21 H Jesus Eduardo Sedeño Villegas PUE-1 100 80 100 10 290 0 0 0 0 0 290 PLATA Instituto Arnaiz
22 H José Ramón Guardiola Espinosa SLP-1 100 65 40 20 225 25 30 0 0 55 280 PLATA ITESM SLP
22 H Elías Augusto Tuyu Alamilla YUC-4 100 100 20 10 230 0 50 0 0 50 280 PLATA Preparatoria 1 UADY
24 H Francisco Javier Borquez Meza SIN-1 100 15 100 30 245 0 30 0 0 30 275 PLATA CBTIS 43
24 H Joel Alexis Bustamante Calvario SON-4 95 45 100 10 250 0 0 25 0 25 275 PLATA CECyTES
26 M Daniela Monserrat Ceballos Zavala QIR-1 100 80 60 30 270 0 0 0 0 0 270 PLATA COBACH ROO
26 H Cristian Alan Chávez Valencia QIR-4 100 100 0 0 200 5 65 0 0 70 270 PLATA COBACH ROO
28 H Daniel Domínguez Carrillo MOR-1 100 60 20 10 190 5 65 0 0 70 260 PLATA CBTa 39
29 H Rafael Rodríguez Morales NVL-3 100 75 15 0 190 60 5 0 0 65 255 BRONCE UANL 7
30 H Fabián Noé Cabrera Flores MOR-4 100 0 80 20 200 0 50 0 0 50 250 BRONCE CBTa 39
31 M Michelle Sánchez Valentino VER-2 100 15 30 10 155 5 70 0 19 94 249 BRONCE CONALEP Veracruz
32 H Jesús Alejandro Zarzar Toraño COH-3 100 65 0 20 185 25 35 0 0 60 245 BRONCE CAT
33 H Luis Manuel Tinoco Guerrero MCH-1 100 30 35 20 185 0 55 0 0 55 240 BRONCE Prepa 1 Michoacana
33 H Carlos Galeana Hernández MDF-4 85 85 0 20 190 5 45 0 0 50 240 BRONCE EST 99
35 H Jesús Barón Arellano JAL-4 100 55 0 10 165 5 60 0 0 65 230 BRONCE CETI Colomos
36 H José Eduardo Marcos Dehilario MEX-3 100 40 0 30 170 5 50 0 0 55 225 BRONCE ENP 2
36 H José Julio Heredia Barrera YUC-1 100 35 0 40 175 0 50 0 0 50 225 BRONCE Preparatoria 2 UADY
38 H Jhonatan Barrón Terán SLP-2 100 50 35 10 195 0 25 0 0 25 220 BRONCE COBACH 28
39 H Mario Morales Barrera PUE-2 100 55 0 10 165 5 20 0 27 52 217 BRONCE CBTIS 184
40 H Aldo Córdova Torres COH-4 100 30 0 30 160 50 5 0 0 55 215 BRONCE CAT
41 H Gerardo Lauro Maldonado Martínez MCH-3 50 45 0 60 155 40 15 0 0 55 210 BRONCE Instituto Jefferson
41 H Luis Andrés Domínguez Silva SLP-4 70 25 40 10 145 0 65 0 0 65 210 BRONCE Graciano Sanchez
43 M Andrea Acevedo Mejía AGS-1 70 15 0 20 105 95 5 0 0 100 205 BRONCE CBTIS 168
44 M Itzel Carolina Delgadillo Pérez AGS-3 100 60 0 30 190 5 0 0 0 5 195 BRONCE CBTIS 168
44 H Allan Isaac Hernández Pons QRO-1 100 0 0 0 100 85 10 0 0 95 195 BRONCE COBAQ 6
46 H Jesús Octavio Martínez Bermúdez AGS-4 100 0 0 10 110 5 0 75 0 80 190 BRONCE ITESM AGS
46 H Jesús Armando Castro Sandoval CAM-1 100 5 0 0 105 85 0 0 0 85 190 BRONCE CETIS 82
46 M María José Patrón Estrada YUC-3 35 0 70 0 105 85 0 0 0 85 190 BRONCE Preparatoria 2 UADY
49 H Jonathan García Acosta CHI-2 100 5 0 10 115 5 65 0 0 70 185 BRONCE CBTIS 122
50 H Rodolfo Montes Garza NVL-4 50 30 15 10 105 5 65 0 0 70 175 BRONCE UANL 22
50 H Omar Manjarrez Osornio VER-3 100 55 0 10 165 0 10 0 0 10 175 BRONCE IPM John J Spark
52 H Humberto Isel Roque Santillán CHI-1 100 0 0 0 100 0 65 0 0 65 165 BRONCE CBTis 158
52 H Javier Neria Tovar HGO-3 100 15 0 0 115 45 5 0 0 50 165 BRONCE CECyTEH Ixmiquilpan
52 H Álvaro Gutiérrez Flores MOR-6 100 15 15 10 140 0 25 0 0 25 165 BRONCE CBTa 39
52 H Diego Licea Antonio QRO-4 95 0 0 20 115 5 45 0 0 50 165 BRONCE COBAQ 12
56 QRO-3 100 0 0 0 100 20 40 0 0 60 160 - - -
57 H Regino Infante Covarrubias TPS-4 100 0 0 10 110 20 25 0 0 45 155 - - - CBTis 271
58 MOR-3 100 10 10 20 140 5 5 0 0 10 150 - - -
59 H Luis Martin Jiménez Rodríguez MDF-3 30 25 0 30 85 5 55 0 0 60 145 - - -
59 OAX-1 100 15 0 0 115 5 25 0 0 30 145 - - -
59 SLP-3 100 25 0 0 125 5 15 0 0 20 145 - - -
62 JAL-2 100 0 5 0 105 20 15 0 0 35 140 - - -
62 TPS-2 100 0 0 20 120 15 5 0 0 20 140 - - -
62 YUC-2 100 5 0 20 125 15 0 0 0 15 140 - - -
65 MOR-5 30 0 10 10 50 80 0 0 0 80 130 - - -
66 SON-3 95 30 0 0 125 0 0 0 0 0 125 - - -
66 TAB-4 100 15 0 0 115 5 5 0 0 10 125 - - -
68 MCH-4 30 45 20 20 115 5 0 0 0 5 120 - - -
68 ZAC-2 100 10 0 10 120 0 0 0 0 0 120 - - -
70 MOR-2 100 0 0 0 100 5 10 0 0 15 115 - - -
71 HGO-1 100 0 0 10 110 0 0 0 0 0 110 - - -
71 VER-1 100 0 0 10 110 0 0 0 0 0 110 - - -
73 SON-2 100 0 0 0 100 0 5 0 0 5 105 - - -
74 MOR-8 60 0 20 20 100 0 0 0 0 0 100 - - -
74 NVL-2 100 0 0 0 100 0 0 0 0 0 100 - - -
76 SIN-2 35 20 0 10 65 15 15 0 0 30 95 - - -
77 NAY-1 70 0 0 10 80 5 5 0 0 10 90 - - -
77 SON-1 40 0 0 50 90 0 0 0 0 0 90 - - -
79 MOR-7 70 0 0 10 80 5 0 0 0 5 85 - - -
79 PUE-4 85 0 0 0 85 0 0 0 0 0 85 - - -
79 QIR-2 20 0 0 0 20 0 65 0 0 65 85 - - -
82 COL-3 75 0 0 0 75 0 0 0 0 0 75 - - -
82 HGO-4 50 0 0 10 60 15 0 0 0 15 75 - - -
84 COL-1 0 0 0 0 0 60 10 0 0 70 70 - - -
85 TPS-1 55 0 0 10 65 0 0 0 0 0 65 - - -
85 TPS-3 50 0 0 0 50 15 0 0 0 15 65 - - -
87 COL-2 30 0 0 10 40 10 10 0 0 20 60 - - -
88 COL-4 20 10 0 10 40 15 0 0 0 15 55 - - -
88 TAB-2 35 0 0 0 35 15 5 0 0 20 55 - - -
90 CAM-2 50 0 0 0 50 0 0 0 0 0 50 - - -
90 TLX-1 50 0 0 0 50 0 0 0 0 0 50 - - -
90 TLX-2 40 10 0 0 50 0 0 0 0 0 50 - - -
93 SIN-4 45 0 0 0 45 0 0 0 0 0 45 - - -
94 CHI-4 40 0 0 0 40 0 0 0 0 0 40 - - -
94 SIN-3 0 30 0 10 40 0 0 0 0 0 40 - - -
96 ZAC-3 25 0 0 10 35 0 0 0 0 0 35 - - -
97 TLX-3 0 15 0 0 15 15 0 0 0 15 30 - - -
98 CAM-3 5 0 0 10 15 5 0 0 0 5 20 - - -
99 OAX-2 0 5 0 10 15 0 0 0 0 0 15 - - -
99 TAB-3 0 0 0 10 10 5 0 0 0 5 15 - - -
101 HGO-2 10 0 0 0 10 0 0 0 0 0 10 - - -
101 OAX-4 0 10 0 0 10 0 0 0 0 0 10 - - -
101 QIR-3 0 0 10 0 10 0 0 0 0 0 10 - - -
101 TLX-4 0 0 0 10 10 0 0 0 0 0 10 - - -
105 OAX-3 5 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 5 - - -
106 CAM-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - -
106 CHI-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - -
106 ZAC-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - -
73.1 27.87 22.73 12.31 136.02 20.37 20.65 6.02 2.07 49.11 185.13
100 10 0 10 115 5 5 0 0 29 162 27
61 8 12 0 0 4 1 1 0 0 0
11 46 66 41 4 42 44 97 100 28 3 108