|
1 |
H
|
José Ángel Cazares Torres
|
COA-1
|
100 |
100 |
100 |
300 |
100 |
100 |
92.3 |
292.3 |
592.3 |
ORO
|
CAT
|
|
1 |
H
|
Alejandro Ozymandias Cepeda Beltrán
|
MEX-1
|
100 |
100 |
100 |
300 |
100 |
100 |
91.6 |
291.6 |
591.6 |
ORO
|
Colegio Carol Baur
|
|
3 |
M
|
Fernanda Sarahy Mancilla Núñez
|
GUA-1
|
100 |
100 |
100 |
300 |
100 |
100 |
72.5 |
272.5 |
572.5 |
ORO
|
La Salle Bajío C.A.
|
|
4 |
H
|
Fernando González Gutiérrez
|
COA-2
|
100 |
100 |
45 |
245 |
100 |
100 |
99.1 |
299.1 |
544.1 |
ORO
|
CAT
|
|
5 |
H
|
Carlos David Amezcua Canales
|
JAL-1
|
100 |
100 |
45 |
245 |
100 |
100 |
91.8 |
291.8 |
536.8 |
ORO
|
Escuela Antonio Caso
|
|
6 |
M
|
Cynthia Naely López Estrada
|
GUA-2
|
100 |
70 |
70 |
240 |
100 |
100 |
91.9 |
291.9 |
531.9 |
ORO
|
EST 4
|
|
7 |
H
|
Victor Armando Jaramillo Moreno
|
AGU-1
|
100 |
100 |
100 |
300 |
100 |
100 |
18.4 |
218.4 |
518.4 |
ORO
|
CBTIS 168
|
|
7 |
H
|
Gabriel Ricardo Rodríguez Castillo
|
MEX-3
|
100 |
100 |
75 |
275 |
100 |
55 |
88 |
243 |
518 |
ORO
|
Universidad Chapingo
|
|
9 |
H
|
Carlos Antonio San José Sutti
|
AGU-3
|
100 |
100 |
0 |
200 |
100 |
100 |
92.1 |
292.1 |
492.1 |
PLATA
|
CEB 4/2
|
|
10 |
H
|
Saul Iván Samano Saucedo
|
GUA-3
|
100 |
100 |
25 |
225 |
100 |
100 |
31.4 |
231.4 |
456.4 |
PLATA
|
ENMS C.H.L.
|
|
11 |
H
|
Alejandro Martin Jiménez Rodríguez
|
CMX-4
|
100 |
100 |
0 |
200 |
100 |
55 |
90.1 |
245.1 |
445.1 |
PLATA
|
CECyT 9
|
|
12 |
H
|
Ferran Vidal Hernández
|
VER-1
|
100 |
100 |
25 |
225 |
100 |
100 |
15.5 |
215.5 |
440.5 |
PLATA
|
IPM John J Spark
|
|
13 |
H
|
Adán Flores Ramírez
|
SLP-2
|
100 |
100 |
45 |
245 |
100 |
55 |
28.4 |
183.4 |
428.4 |
PLATA
|
ITESM SLP
|
|
14 |
H
|
Héctor Manuel Eguiarte Carlos
|
JAL-2
|
100 |
100 |
25 |
225 |
100 |
100 |
0 |
200 |
425 |
PLATA
|
Colegio Altamira A.C
|
|
15 |
H
|
Rafael Ramos Jiménez
|
ROO-3
|
100 |
100 |
0 |
200 |
100 |
100 |
21 |
221 |
421 |
PLATA
|
Bachilleres Cancún 2
|
|
16 |
M
|
Ramona Nájera Fuentes
|
MOR-4
|
100 |
100 |
- |
200 |
100 |
55 |
10.9 |
165.9 |
365.9 |
PLATA
|
ITESM Cuernavaca
|
|
17 |
H
|
Juan Braulio Olivares Rodríguez
|
GUA-4
|
100 |
88 |
0 |
188 |
100 |
55 |
20.5 |
175.5 |
363.5 |
PLATA
|
Alfonso García
|
|
18 |
H
|
Abraham Eduardo Quintana García
|
SON-1
|
100 |
70 |
0 |
170 |
61 |
100 |
22.6 |
183.6 |
353.6 |
PLATA
|
CECYTES Ejido
|
|
19 |
H
|
Julio Emmanuel Meza Rangel
|
SLP-3
|
100 |
100 |
25 |
225 |
61 |
55 |
11.1 |
127.1 |
352.1 |
PLATA
|
ITESM SLP
|
|
20 |
H
|
Leonardo Román Carrillo
|
MOR-1
|
100 |
88 |
0 |
188 |
61 |
100 |
0 |
161 |
349 |
PLATA
|
Colegio Quebec
|
|
21 |
H
|
Jorge Raúl Tzab López
|
YUC-2
|
100 |
70 |
0 |
170 |
100 |
55 |
15.7 |
170.7 |
340.7 |
PLATA
|
Preparatoria 1 UADY
|
|
22 |
H
|
Iván Alejandro Camarillo Calderón
|
CMX-3
|
100 |
70 |
0 |
170 |
22 |
55 |
90.7 |
167.7 |
337.7 |
PLATA
|
CECyT 9
|
|
23 |
M
|
Leslie Karen Mendoza Solís
|
CMX-1
|
100 |
70 |
0 |
170 |
61 |
100 |
- |
161 |
331 |
PLATA
|
LFM
|
|
24 |
H
|
Adrian Muro Garduño
|
AGU-2
|
75 |
100 |
10 |
185 |
61 |
55 |
27.9 |
143.9 |
328.9 |
BRONCE
|
El Encino
|
|
25 |
H
|
Sebastián Pérez Fematt
|
COA-4
|
100 |
70 |
15 |
185 |
61 |
55 |
24.4 |
140.4 |
325.4 |
BRONCE
|
CAT
|
|
26 |
H
|
Luis Antonio Peñuelas López
|
SIN-3
|
100 |
30 |
0 |
130 |
61 |
100 |
14 |
175 |
305 |
BRONCE
|
CETiS 107
|
|
27 |
H
|
Osmar Gael Sanchez Loeza
|
ROO-1
|
75 |
0 |
0 |
75 |
100 |
100 |
14.8 |
214.8 |
289.8 |
BRONCE
|
Bachilleres Cancún 2
|
|
28 |
H
|
Manuel Montes Y Morales
|
PUE-1
|
100 |
70 |
0 |
170 |
61 |
55 |
2.2 |
118.2 |
288.2 |
BRONCE
|
BUAP 5 de Mayo
|
|
29 |
H
|
Daniel Silvestre Rosales Aguilar
|
CMX-2
|
100 |
70 |
0 |
170 |
61 |
55 |
0 |
116 |
286 |
BRONCE
|
LFM
|
|
30 |
H
|
Moroni Mariscal Zozaya
|
SON-2
|
100 |
70 |
0 |
170 |
100 |
0 |
12.5 |
112.5 |
282.5 |
BRONCE
|
COBACH Obregon III
|
|
30 |
H
|
Diego Lorenzo Villalobos Zavala
|
BCN-4
|
100 |
100 |
0 |
200 |
27 |
55 |
- |
82 |
282 |
BRONCE
|
CETyS Mexicali
|
|
30 |
M
|
Nina Maeva Mazadiego Cortés
|
VER-2
|
100 |
100 |
0 |
200 |
27 |
55 |
0 |
82 |
282 |
BRONCE
|
IPM John J Spark
|
|
33 |
H
|
José Mauricio Muñoz Diéguez
|
BCN-1
|
100 |
100 |
10 |
210 |
27 |
20 |
18.9 |
65.9 |
275.9 |
BRONCE
|
Anáhuac Ensenada
|
|
34 |
M
|
Jade Monserrat Martínez Lara
|
VER-3
|
100 |
100 |
0 |
200 |
27 |
20 |
22.8 |
69.8 |
269.8 |
BRONCE
|
COBAEV 49
|
|
35 |
H
|
Iñaki Medina Munguía
|
JAL-3
|
100 |
0 |
- |
100 |
100 |
55 |
13.7 |
168.7 |
268.7 |
BRONCE
|
CEDI
|
|
36 |
H
|
Daniel García Mendoza
|
OAX-1
|
100 |
84.8 |
0 |
184.8 |
61 |
20 |
- |
81 |
265.8 |
BRONCE
|
Cobao 11
|
|
37
|
H
|
Juan Jose De Jesus Hernandez Beltran
|
NLE-1
|
100 |
70 |
0 |
170 |
22 |
55 |
5.7 |
82.7 |
252.7 |
BRONCE
|
UANL 9
|
|
38 |
H
|
Christopher Gael Contla Rodríguez
|
MEX-4
|
100 |
100 |
0 |
200 |
12 |
0 |
27.5 |
39.5 |
239.5 |
BRONCE
|
CBT 2
|
|
39 |
M
|
Ariel Montserrat de la Cruz Sandoval
|
AGU-4
|
100 |
7.5 |
10 |
117.5 |
66 |
55 |
- |
121 |
238.5 |
BRONCE
|
UAA AGS
|
|
40 |
H
|
Alberto Márquez Escamilla
|
CHH-2
|
50 |
70 |
0 |
120 |
61 |
55 |
1.1 |
117.1 |
237.1 |
BRONCE
|
COBACHIH
|
|
40 |
H
|
Diego Emmanuel Rivera López
|
JAL-4
|
50 |
100 |
0 |
150 |
22 |
0 |
64.8 |
86.8 |
236.8 |
BRONCE
|
CETi Tonala
|
|
40 |
H
|
Rodrigo Gaeta López
|
SLP-1
|
100 |
67 |
0 |
167 |
61 |
0 |
8.8 |
69.8 |
236.8 |
BRONCE
|
ITESM SLP
|
|
43 |
H
|
Saúl Alejandro Tapia Loya
|
CHH-3
|
50 |
21 |
0 |
71 |
27 |
55 |
83.1 |
165.1 |
236.1 |
BRONCE
|
COBACHIH
|
|
44 |
H
|
Rafael Álvarez Jaidar
|
COA-3
|
50 |
62 |
0 |
112 |
61 |
55 |
5.4 |
121.4 |
233.4 |
BRONCE
|
CAT
|
|
45 |
H
|
Joshua Sigler Priego
|
MEX-2
|
100 |
18 |
25 |
143 |
23 |
55 |
7.8 |
85.8 |
228.8 |
BRONCE
|
Colegio Carol Baur
|
|
46 |
H
|
Juan De Dios Moreno Rivera
|
VER-4
|
75 |
100 |
0 |
175 |
19 |
20 |
8.2 |
47.2 |
222.2 |
- - -
|
Cobaev 20
|
|
47 |
H
|
Rogelio Hernández Cruz
|
PUE-2
|
100 |
- |
0 |
100 |
61 |
55 |
0 |
116 |
216 |
- - -
|
BUAP San José Chiapa
|
|
48 |
H
|
Miguel Enrique Rangel Castillo
|
MIC-1
|
100 |
18.6 |
0 |
118.6 |
27 |
55 |
13.4 |
95.4 |
214 |
- - -
|
IVQ
|
|
49 |
H
|
Adrian Alejandro Gonzalez Dominguez
|
CHH-1
|
100 |
70 |
10 |
180 |
25 |
0 |
0.6 |
25.6 |
205.6 |
- - -
|
COBACHIH
|
|
49 |
H
|
Fabián Márquez Montes
|
PUE-3
|
25 |
25 |
0 |
50 |
100 |
55 |
0 |
155 |
205 |
- - -
|
BUAP 5 de Mayo
|
|
51 |
H
|
Javier David Hernández Estrada
|
TAM-1
|
75 |
0 |
- |
75 |
61 |
55 |
8.8 |
124.8 |
199.8 |
- - -
|
CBTIS 103
|
|
52 |
H
|
Víctor Misael Escalante Alvarado
|
SIN-1
|
100 |
22.2 |
0 |
122.2 |
18 |
55 |
- |
73 |
195.2 |
- - -
|
ITESM Sinaloa
|
|
53 |
H
|
Luis Carlos Santillan Hernandez
|
SIN-2
|
100 |
21 |
10 |
131 |
61 |
0 |
2.2 |
63.2 |
194.2 |
- - -
|
CETiS 107
|
|
54 |
M
|
Ximena Alexandra Montoya Mendoza
|
BCN-2
|
75 |
88.8 |
0 |
163.8 |
21 |
0 |
0 |
21 |
184.8 |
- - -
|
CETyS Ensenada
|
|
54 |
H
|
Felipe de Jesús Félix Arredondo
|
SIN-4
|
100 |
3.6 |
0 |
103.6 |
61 |
20 |
0 |
81 |
184.6 |
- - -
|
Jean Piaget
|
|
56 |
H
|
Francisco Jesús Hernández Hernández
|
SLP-4
|
50 |
15.6 |
0 |
65.6 |
61 |
55 |
0 |
116 |
181.6 |
- - -
|
COBACH 28
|
|
57 |
H
|
Abigael Lopez Lena Guerra
|
OAX-2
|
75 |
70 |
0 |
145 |
5 |
20 |
- |
25 |
170 |
- - -
|
COBAO 02 El Espinal
|
|
58 |
H
|
Gilberto Melgarejo Sangabriel
|
ROO-4
|
75 |
0 |
0 |
75 |
14 |
55 |
20.2 |
89.2 |
164.2 |
- - -
|
Bachilleres Cancún 2
|
|
59 |
H
|
Elias Madera de Regil
|
YUC-3
|
75 |
0 |
0 |
75 |
22 |
55 |
5.9 |
82.9 |
157.9 |
- - -
|
Preparatoria 1 UADY
|
|
60 |
H
|
Erick Francisco Vargas Rodríguez
|
MOR-2
|
100 |
13 |
0 |
113 |
22 |
0 |
0 |
22 |
135 |
- - -
|
CBTa 39
|
|
60 |
H
|
David Ernesto Escalante García
|
ROO-2
|
100 |
0 |
0 |
100 |
20 |
0 |
14.5 |
34.5 |
134.5 |
- - -
|
Bachilleres Cancún 2
|
|
62 |
M
|
Laura Mariana Rascón Carmona
|
BCN-3
|
75 |
30 |
- |
105 |
17 |
- |
0 |
17 |
122 |
- - -
|
Anáhuac Ensenada
|
|
63 |
H
|
Brian Israel Valenzuela Meraz
|
MIC-3
|
50 |
0 |
- |
50 |
9 |
55 |
- |
64 |
114 |
- - -
|
Cecytem Guacamayas
|
|
64 |
H
|
Pedro de Jesús Ayón Benitez
|
TAM-2
|
50 |
42 |
- |
92 |
20 |
0 |
0 |
20 |
112 |
- - -
|
CBTIS 103
|
|
64 |
H
|
Ernesto Domínguez Montesino
|
MOR-3
|
100 |
- |
0 |
100 |
6 |
0 |
5.9 |
11.9 |
111.9 |
- - -
|
Colegio Quebec
|
|
66 |
H
|
Jorge Hiram Arroyo Almeida
|
ZAC-2
|
25 |
18.9 |
- |
43.9 |
5 |
55 |
- |
60 |
103.9 |
- - -
|
CECyT 18
|
|
67 |
H
|
Omar Flores Guerrero
|
NLE-4
|
75 |
- |
- |
75 |
20 |
0 |
- |
20 |
95 |
- - -
|
UANL 7
|
|
68 |
H
|
Ángel David Ávila Pérez
|
CHH-4
|
25 |
0 |
- |
25 |
61 |
0 |
- |
61 |
86 |
- - -
|
CBTIS 122
|
|
69 |
H
|
Martín Alain Aguirre Hernández
|
SON-4
|
0 |
43 |
0 |
43 |
22 |
20 |
0 |
42 |
85 |
- - -
|
COBACH Obregon III
|
|
70 |
H
|
Ramón Antonio Naranjo Sarmiento
|
CAM-1
|
75 |
- |
- |
75 |
9 |
0 |
- |
9 |
84 |
- - -
|
Fray Angélico
|
|
71 |
H
|
Jesus Eduardo Cervantes Castro
|
NLE-2
|
50 |
9.3 |
0 |
59.3 |
22 |
0 |
- |
22 |
81.3 |
- - -
|
UANL 16
|
|
72 |
H
|
Noel Francisco Rodríguez Sánchez
|
ZAC-4
|
- |
- |
0 |
0 |
22 |
55 |
- |
77 |
77 |
- - -
|
CECyT 18
|
|
73 |
H
|
José Guadalupe Peralta Romero
|
CAM-3
|
50 |
0 |
- |
50 |
14 |
0 |
11.8 |
25.8 |
75.8 |
- - -
|
UNACAR
|
|
74 |
H
|
Felipe Iván Alonzo de Pau
|
YUC-4
|
50 |
- |
- |
50 |
22 |
- |
- |
22 |
72 |
- - -
|
Tecmilenio Mérida
|
|
75 |
H
|
Jorge Alberto Arreola Sojo
|
PUE-4
|
50 |
- |
10 |
60 |
9 |
0 |
0 |
9 |
69 |
- - -
|
BUAP 5 de Mayo
|
|
76 |
H
|
José Carlos Espinosa Martínez
|
ZAC-1
|
25 |
0 |
0 |
25 |
10 |
20 |
11.8 |
41.8 |
66.8 |
- - -
|
CECyT 18
|
|
77 |
H
|
Oscar Natalio Zapata Muñoz
|
CAM-4
|
25 |
21 |
0 |
46 |
- |
0 |
12 |
12 |
58 |
- - -
|
CECYT CAMPECHE
|
|
78 |
H
|
Ángel Roel Leal Alvarado
|
TAM-4
|
25 |
- |
0 |
25 |
20 |
0 |
1.1 |
21.1 |
46.1 |
- - -
|
CETis 129
|
|
79 |
H
|
Diego Sánchez Luna
|
SON-3
|
25 |
- |
- |
25 |
20 |
- |
- |
20 |
45 |
- - -
|
CBTis 37
|
|
80 |
H
|
Jose Daniel Chong Que
|
YUC-1
|
25 |
- |
0 |
25 |
5 |
0 |
5.2 |
10.2 |
35.2 |
- - -
|
Preparatoria 1 UADY
|
|
81 |
H
|
Ek Balam Saktzi Villarreal Hernández
|
MIC-2
|
- |
- |
- |
0 |
17 |
- |
- |
17 |
17 |
- - -
|
CECyTEM 15
|
|
82 |
H
|
Denzel Gabriel Perez Rivera
|
NLE-3
|
0 |
0 |
- |
0 |
12 |
0 |
0 |
12 |
12 |
- - -
|
UANL 9
|
|
83 |
H
|
Leonardo Esteban Noh Puch
|
CAM-2
|
- |
- |
0 |
0 |
11 |
0 |
0 |
11 |
11 |
- - -
|
CECYT CAMPECHE
|
|
84 |
H
|
Juan Carlos Anastasio Salas
|
TAM-3
|
- |
9 |
- |
9 |
- |
- |
0 |
0 |
9 |
- - -
|
CBTIS 103
|
|
84 |
H
|
Adán Gutiérrez Chávez
|
ZAC-3
|
- |
- |
- |
0 |
9 |
0 |
- |
9 |
9 |
- - -
|
IEZ
|
|
86 |
H
|
Orlando Gerardo Juárez Cruz
|
MIC-4
|
- |
- |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
0 |
- - -
|
COBAEM Apatzingan
|
|
|
H
|
Fabián Poisot Palacios
|
QTO-1
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- - -
|
Colegio Wexford
|
|
|
H
|
Juan Manuel Machuca Angel
|
QTO-2
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- - -
|
CECyTEQ 5
|
|
|
H
|
Omar Carrasco Aranda
|
QTO-3
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- - -
|
Carol Baur Qro.
|