|
|
H
|
Herón Anzures
|
DFD-I
|
- - -
|
CECyT 9
|
|
|
H
|
Gilberto Velazquez Hernandez
|
DFD-2
|
ORO
|
CECyT 9
|
|
|
H
|
Jorge Del rio Santiago
|
JAL-2
|
ORO
|
La Barca
|
|
|
H
|
Roberto Lopez Perez
|
MEX-3
|
ORO
|
CECyT 9
|
|
|
H
|
Benjamin Baron Rodriguez
|
BCN-4
|
ORO
|
Cbtis 41
|
|
|
H
|
FERNANDO GUTIERREZ MENDEZ
|
VER-3
|
ORO
|
Ricardo Flores Magon
|
|
|
H
|
Ulises Figueroa Ramirez
|
JAL-4
|
ORO
|
Cetis Jalisco
|
|
|
H
|
Fernando Garcia Rodriguez
|
NLN-2
|
ORO
|
UANL 6
|
|
|
H
|
Juan Francisco Padilla Franco
|
JAL-3
|
ORO
|
Ceti UPT
|
|
|
H
|
José Refugio López Vázquez
|
GTO-4
|
ORO
|
CECYTEG Cortazar
|
|
|
H
|
Max Luna Debernardi
|
VER-1
|
ORO
|
Bachilleres FJM
|
|
|
H
|
Antonio Bugarin Dominguez
|
SIN-2
|
ORO
|
CETiS 107
|
|
|
H
|
FRANCISCO ALEJANDRO GARCIA CEBADA
|
MEX-4
|
ORO
|
CECyT 9
|
|
|
H
|
Lenin Alekhine Yee Ramirez
|
SIN-3
|
PLATA
|
CETiS 107
|
|
|
H
|
Hugo Senties Gallegos
|
PUE-3
|
PLATA
|
COBAEP 5
|
|
|
H
|
ADRIAN NUÑEZ OCHOA
|
DFD-1
|
PLATA
|
CECyT 9
|
|
|
M
|
Ana Laura Gonzalez Estrada
|
NLN-3
|
PLATA
|
UANL 7
|
|
|
H
|
Josuè Javier Maldonado Quintana
|
QRO-2
|
PLATA
|
CECyT Qro
|
|
|
H
|
Guillermo Enrique Carro Pardo
|
NLN-1
|
PLATA
|
ITESM SC
|
|
|
H
|
Ruben Hernandez Perez
|
HGO-4
|
PLATA
|
CBTis 222
|
|
|
H
|
Jesus Alfredo Sierra Nuñez
|
CHI-1
|
PLATA
|
CBTIS 122
|
|
|
H
|
Ulises Tirado Zatarain
|
SIN-1
|
PLATA
|
Cetis 127
|
|
|
H
|
Alejandro Lopez Huitron
|
COA-2
|
PLATA
|
Cbtis 36
|
|
|
M
|
Indira Hernandez Carrasco
|
VER-4
|
PLATA
|
COBAEV
|
|
|
H
|
Oscar Gerardo Villa Ortiz
|
MOR-4
|
PLATA
|
Cbtis 136
|
|
|
H
|
JOSÉ MANUEL ESCOBAR SANCHEZ
|
PUE-4
|
PLATA
|
Instituto Oriente
|
|
|
H
|
Yonatan Suarez Tamayo
|
QRO-4
|
PLATA
|
CONALEP Querétaro
|
|
|
H
|
Carlos Alberto Ramirez Victorino
|
GTO-1
|
PLATA
|
CECYTEG SJB
|
|
|
H
|
Luis Gerardo Gonzàlez Cerqueda
|
DFD-3
|
PLATA
|
CECyT 9
|
|
|
M
|
Brenda Garcia Jarquin
|
OAX-1
|
PLATA
|
CBTIS 259
|
|
|
H
|
Alexis Cervantes Caballero
|
MEX-1
|
PLATA
|
CECyT 9
|
|
|
H
|
Eduardo Francisco Linares Infante
|
SON-1
|
PLATA
|
Enrique Esqueda
|
|
|
H
|
Benito Cuevas Amezaga
|
VER-2
|
PLATA
|
Colegio Villa Rica
|
|
|
H
|
JOSE MANUEL PEREZ GONZALEZ
|
MOR-3
|
PLATA
|
Cbtis 136
|
|
|
H
|
Al Rumeni Almaraz Guzman
|
ZAC-1
|
PLATA
|
Cetis 113
|
|
|
H
|
Juan Carlos Ramirez Prado
|
BCN-1
|
BRONCE
|
Colegio Alemán
|
|
|
H
|
Ismael Martinez May
|
CAM-3
|
BRONCE
|
CBTIS 9
|
|
|
H
|
Jose Luis Erives Navarro
|
CHI-4
|
BRONCE
|
CBTIS 117
|
|
|
H
|
Victor Ortiz Montiel
|
HGO-8
|
BRONCE
|
Cbta 67
|
|
|
H
|
David Mendoza Sosa
|
MOR-1
|
BRONCE
|
Cecyte Yecapixtla
|
|
|
M
|
Jazmin Joan Mejia Lopez
|
NLN-4
|
BRONCE
|
UANL 8
|
|
|
M
|
Priscila Sarai Trejo Perez
|
QIR-1
|
BRONCE
|
CECyTEQ
|
|
|
H
|
Marco Antonio Osnaya Aguilar
|
QIR-4
|
BRONCE
|
CECyTEQ
|
|
|
H
|
Jorge Alberto Ramirez Hernández
|
QRO-1
|
BRONCE
|
CONALEP Querétaro
|
|
|
H
|
Hugo Erikc Martinez Salinas
|
SLP-1
|
BRONCE
|
Conalep Moreno T
|
|
|
H
|
Victor Hugo Rocha Martinez
|
SLP-4
|
BRONCE
|
Conalep Moreno T
|
|
|
H
|
Adrian Colli Menchi
|
YUC-2
|
BRONCE
|
CU Montejo
|
|
|
H
|
Miguel Guillermo Loyo Argüelles
|
CAM-1
|
BRONCE
|
CBTIS 9
|
|
|
M
|
Marisol Valles Padilla
|
CHI-3
|
BRONCE
|
Cbta 147
|
|
|
H
|
Julio Cesar Escorza Izguerra
|
HGO-3
|
BRONCE
|
ITESM HGO
|
|
|
H
|
Hugo Fuentes Cortes
|
MIC-2
|
BRONCE
|
Cbtis 52
|
|
|
H
|
Jose Arturo Cocoma Ortega
|
PUE-1
|
BRONCE
|
COBAEP 12
|
|
|
H
|
Marco Antonio Vargas Hernández
|
GTO-2
|
BRONCE
|
CECYTEG Cortazar
|
|
|
H
|
Eligio Becerra Zavala
|
GTO-3
|
BRONCE
|
CBTis 65
|
|
|
H
|
Arturo Javier Mercado Perez
|
NAY-1
|
BRONCE
|
Cbtis 27
|
|
|
H
|
Jesus Jara Arellano
|
MEX-2
|
BRONCE
|
Prepa 7 EdoMex
|
|
|
H
|
Rodrigo Morales Hoil
|
TAB-1
|
BRONCE
|
CA Tabasco
|
|
|
H
|
Sergio Javier Ramirez
|
TAB-2
|
BRONCE
|
Instituto Tabasco
|
|
|
H
|
Jesus Rogelio Rosas Castro
|
BCS-3
|
BRONCE
|
Cecyt 03 Santiago
|
|
|
H
|
Simón David Hernández Pérez
|
HGO-7
|
BRONCE
|
Preparatoria No 2
|
|
|
H
|
Jesús Miguel Alduenda Arias
|
SIN-4
|
BRONCE
|
Conalep Mazatlan
|
|
|
H
|
Omar Vazquez Gonzalez
|
DFD-4
|
BRONCE
|
CECyT 4
|
|
|
H
|
Jose Jorge Calderon Ugalde
|
HGO-1
|
BRONCE
|
CBTis 222
|
|
|
H
|
Eder Hilaire Meraz Marrufo
|
DUR-1
|
BRONCE
|
Cbtis 96
|
|
|
H
|
César Augusto Valadés Cruz
|
MIC-1
|
BRONCE
|
Cecytem Guacamayas
|
|
|
M
|
Adriana Margarita Quintanar Crespo
|
TAM-1
|
BRONCE
|
Cbtis 164
|
|
|
H
|
Francisco Javier Santamaria Ramos
|
HGO-2
|
BRONCE
|
CBTis 222
|
|
|
H
|
Francisco Arturo Noriega Fernandez
|
JAL-1
|
BRONCE
|
ASF
|
|
|
M
|
Magda Luz Oropeza De paz
|
TAB-3
|
BRONCE
|
Instituto Tabasco
|
|
|
H
|
Felipe Gilberto Soto Vera
|
HGO-6
|
BRONCE
|
Conalep 250
|
|
|
H
|
Vladimir Soto Quezada
|
CHI-2
|
BRONCE
|
Cbtis 128
|
|
|
H
|
JORGE ARMANDO MORENO LLAMAS
|
COL-1
|
BRONCE
|
Bachillerato 1
|
|
|
H
|
Juan Carlos Maldonado Pacheco
|
QIR-3
|
BRONCE
|
CECyTEQ
|
|
|
H
|
Aldo Cesar Esparza Saucedo
|
ZAC-2
|
BRONCE
|
Cetis 113
|