logoOMI

Tabla de resultados de la OMI Intermedia

Lugar Género Competidor Clave Total Medalla Escuela
1 H Juan Francisco Padilla Franco JAL 915 ORO Ceti UPT
2 H Arturo Aguirre Escobar MDF 895 ORO CECyT 9
3 H Alejandro Enrique Plancarte Ibarra NVL 867 ORO ITESM Garza Sada
4 H JESUS EDUARDO URIAS BARRIENTOS SIN 833 ORO CONALEP Culiacán I
5 H MARTIN SILERIO VAZQUEZ DUR 822 ORO CBTIS 89
6 H FERNANDO GUTIERREZ MENDEZ VER 799 ORO Ricardo Flores Magon
7 H JAIR CAZARIN VILLANUEVA VER 793 ORO CETIS 72
8 M JANETH ALEJANDRA GUERRERO RIVERA NVL 783 ORO UANL 16
9 H WILLEBALDO GÓMEZ JIMÉNEZ MEX 776 ORO CECyT 9
10 H RICARDO BUSTOS GUAJARDO NVL 760 ORO UANL 15
11 H RICARDO CORRAL CORRAL CHI 759 PLATA CBTIS 122
12 H NESTOR ADRIAN ALEMAN CRUZ MOR 743 PLATA Cbtis 136
13 H Ulises Escobar Aranda MDF 716 PLATA CECyT 9
14 H JOSE MANUEL PEREZ GONZALEZ MOR 715 PLATA Cbtis 136
15 H GERARDO GRANADOS VAZQUEZ MOR 699 PLATA Cbtis 136
15 H Alexis Cervantes Caballero MEX 699 PLATA CECyT 9
17 H DIEGO FRANCISCO SUÁREZ PEREDO BARBADILLO JAL 697 PLATA ASF
18 H JOEL ALFONSO CUEVAS REYES VER 694 PLATA IPM John J Spark
19 H FRANCISCO ALEJANDRO GARCIA CEBADA MDF 692 PLATA CECyT 9
20 H JOSE FLORES GALICIA PUE 691 PLATA CBTIS 229
21 M KATHIA GABRIELA FLORES RODRIGUEZ NVL 682 PLATA UANL 20
22 H JOSÉ MANUEL ESCOBAR SANCHEZ PUE 669 PLATA Instituto Oriente
23 H Luis Enrique Vargas Azcona JAL 661 PLATA IDEC
24 H FABIAN EDOARDO CARRASCO CAZARIN PUE 660 PLATA CETIS 104
25 H ENRIQUE CARDOSO CASTREJON MOR 657 PLATA Cbtis 136
26 H ADRIAN NUÑEZ OCHOA MDF 655 PLATA CECyT 9
27 H CESAR GÓMEZ LÓPEZ VER 647 PLATA IPM John J Spark
28 H MARCO ANTONIO ROA DE LA CRUZ VER 644 PLATA IPM John J Spark
29 H IGNACIO DANIEL MARTINEZ GARCIA NVL 641 PLATA UANL A. Obregón
29 H LUIS ENRIQUE MONROY MARTINEZ PUE 641 PLATA CBTIS 184
31 H Guillermo Enrique Carro Pardo NVL 634 BRONCE ITESM SC
32 H JOSE FRANCISCO MENDOZA NORIEGA SIN 632 BRONCE CETiS 107
32 H JOSÉ CARLOS CRUZ MARTÍNEZ VER 632 BRONCE IPM John J Spark
34 H CARLOS ALBERTO BRAVO RAMIREZ JAL 619 BRONCE Ceti UPT
35 H DANIEL BUGARIN DOMINGUEZ SIN 612 BRONCE CETiS 107
36 H ROBERTO MARTINEZ BERNAL MDF 606 BRONCE CECyT 9
37 H OSCAR ABRAHAM PÉREZ SÁENZ NVL 604 BRONCE UANL 7
38 H JOSE ANTONIO GUAJARDO LUNA TPS 594 BRONCE CBTis 73
38 H RAUL ELIAS FLORES CHAIRES VER 594 BRONCE IPM John J Spark
40 H JOSE MIGUEL DEL MONTE PAZ JAL 593 BRONCE ASF
41 H CHASE SCOTT LICHTENBERG BILLINGSLEY JAL 583 BRONCE ASF
42 H ADOLFO ALONSO MARQUEZ TAB 581 BRONCE CA Tabasco
43 H MARTIN LEONEL AMADOR MENDOZA OAX 580 BRONCE CBTIS 150
44 M YARA PÉREZ MALDONADO VER 573 BRONCE IPM John J Spark
45 H JORGE ARMANDO MORENO LLAMAS COL 570 BRONCE Bachillerato 1
46 H MANUEL ALEJANDRO RIOS GUTIERREZ VER 569 BRONCE IPM John J Spark
47 H DANIEL ALEJANDRO GAYTÁN VALENCIA COL 562 BRONCE Bachillerato 1
48 M ANGELICA VIRIDIANA FUENTES CASTILLO MEX 554 BRONCE New Image Academy
49 H BERNARDO LOAIZA RUIZ JAL 547 BRONCE ASF
50 H ARAM ANUHAR ACOSTA ESPINOZA NVL 546 BRONCE UANL 7
51 H Héctor Antonio Tafoya García MEX 543 BRONCE ITESM CEM
52 M LUCIA CONCEPCION PEREZ DAMIAN VER 525 BRONCE COBAEV
52 H MANUEL ANTONIO ORTIZ MONTALVO VER 525 BRONCE CBTIS 79
54 M NORA SARAI ALFONSO CRISTOBAL VER 524 BRONCE IPM John J Spark
55 H LUIS CASTREJÓN SUÁREZ MDF 516 BRONCE CECyT 9
56 M YURIANA TORRES RODRIGUEZ VER 515 BRONCE COBAEV 17
57 H DIEGO GONZALEZ CRUZ VER 513 BRONCE COBAEV 17
57 H FRANCISCO MANUEL RAMÍREZ UC PUE 513 BRONCE CBTis 86
59 H ARTURO MOLINA PALMEROS VER 509 BRONCE COBAEV
60 H LUIS ALBERTO VELASCO MONTES COL 504 BRONCE Bachillerato 1
60 H VICTOR ALEJANDRO VELÁZQUEZ GASPAR COL 504 BRONCE Bachillerato 1
14
61